AGE-GROUP RESULTS
What Moves You 5K
Exeter, NH, 6/9/19
For corrections, please email bill@yankeetiming.com
********** 5K MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
Place Name Age City St Gun Time
1 CAMERON COOK 24 DOVER NH 5K 16:45
2 KEVIN ST. LAURENT 31 NEWMARKET NH 5K 18:29
3 JAKE ATHERTON 28 KEENE NH 5K 18:34
********** 5K FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
Place Name Age City St Gun Time
1 KELLY GOODWIN 27 NEWMARKET NH 5K 20:37
2 SARAH KNOWLTON 32 YORK ME 5K 21:23
3 SANDRA IBERG 35 SUDBURY MA 5K 21:28
________________________________________________________________
MALE 01 - 19 AGE GROUP
Place Name No. Age City St Chip Time
1 JACK SWASEY 718 14 CHESTER NH 24:22
2 CONALL JUMPER 505 09 DURHAM NH 26:03
3 ALEXANDER CHAMPNEY 364 08 HAMPTON FALLS NH 26:58
________________________________________________________________
FEMALE 01 - 19 AGE GROUP
Place Name No. Age City St Chip Time
1 MILEY BLETZER 795 12 HAMPTON NH 21:55
2 JENNA KELLY 508 11 HAMPTON FALLS NH 34:01
3 MACKENZIE CHAMPNEY 366 11 HAMPTON FALLS NH 34:04
________________________________________________________________
MALE 20 - 29 AGE GROUP
Place Name No. Age City St Chip Time
1 ADAM SCOTT 694 20 GROTON MA 21:09
2 ANDREW VERDERAME 737 28 PHOENIX AZ 26:53
3 ERIC WOODBURY 760 26 NEWMARKET NH 27:01
________________________________________________________________
FEMALE 20 - 29 AGE GROUP
Place Name No. Age City St Chip Time
1 SARAH MATSON 561 27 PLAISTOW NH 21:22
2 ALYSE PETTITT 653 27 AUBURN NH 23:10
3 CAROLYN BOYLES 767 27 TEWKSBURY MA 24:19
________________________________________________________________
MALE 30 - 39 AGE GROUP
Place Name No. Age City St Chip Time
1 JONATHAN NASH 612 33 LEE NH 19:50
2 WILLIAM IBERG 485 34 SUDBURY MA 22:17
3 CHRISTOPHER FONTAINE 440 35 ROCHESTER NH 22:43
________________________________________________________________
FEMALE 30 - 39 AGE GROUP
Place Name No. Age City St Chip Time
1 KATHLEEN MICHAUD 780 35 STRATHAM NH 21:36
2 KATIE HICKEY 471 35 EXETER NH 22:50
3 COURTNAY EVANS 428 35 HOOKSETT NH 23:18
________________________________________________________________
MALE 40 - 49 AGE GROUP
Place Name No. Age City St Chip Time
1 LAWRENCE LUBOWSKY 536 49 KINGSTON NH 22:00
2 BRANDON MONDEJAR 592 47 LAWRENCE MA 22:37
3 DENIS GOUPIL 457 43 NEWTON NH 23:16
________________________________________________________________
FEMALE 40 - 49 AGE GROUP
Place Name No. Age City St Chip Time
1 DENEEN HABARTA 463 46 SOUTH HAMILTON MA 21:52
2 ISABELLE NADEAU 610 48 MONTREAL QC 21:56
3 LARA BLETZER 794 47 HAMPTON NH 26:55
________________________________________________________________
MALE 50 - 59 AGE GROUP
Place Name No. Age City St Chip Time
1 ROBERT RIVARD 674 57 CHELMSFORD MA 23:10
2 RICH ADAMS 302 51 MANCHESTER NH 23:23
3 BRIAN STEVENS 716 53 FRANKLIN MA 23:41
________________________________________________________________
FEMALE 50 - 59 AGE GROUP
Place Name No. Age City St Chip Time
1 LAURIE GAUDREAU 447 50 SPRINGVALE ME 21:40
2 JENNIFER CARACOGLIA 357 51 SEABROOK NH 22:00
3 LISA ROEDER 680 59 DURHAM NH 22:46
________________________________________________________________
MALE 60 - 69 AGE GROUP
Place Name No. Age City St Chip Time
1 MICHAEL ST. LAURENT 715 63 NEWMARKET NH 23:20
2 ROBERT PHENECIE 654 62 NASHUA NH 24:35
3 TOM MILLER 770 68 DURHAM NH 25:18
________________________________________________________________
FEMALE 60 - 69 AGE GROUP
Place Name No. Age City St Chip Time
1 DAWN EBBETTS 423 65 EXETER NH 24:33
2 CINDY BUHNER 351 60 HARVARD MA 24:58
3 PATRICIA MONTANA 593 60 HAMPTON NH 26:00
________________________________________________________________
MALE 70 - 99 AGE GROUP
Place Name No. Age City St Chip Time
1 THOMAS SMART 777 71 PORTSMOUTH NH 26:29
2 ROBERT RANDALL 769 82 SPRINGVALE ME 34:50
3 RICHARD SNYDER 712 82 TEWKSBURY MA 47:34
________________________________________________________________
FEMALE 70 - 99 AGE GROUP
Place Name No. Age City St Chip Time
1 LYNN MATHER 559 72 NEWBURY MA 36:27
2 JANE RASMUSSEN 662 82 EXETER NH 42:55
3 ANN ALDRICH 305 80 EXETER NH 56:21