Page 1
RUN LIKE A MOTHER 5K
LOCATION: BOLLARD PARK - RIDGEFIELD, CT
DATE: MAY 12TH, 2019
Fast Track Timing LLC
www.fasttracktiming.com
UNOFFICIAL RESULTS
********** AWARDS LIST **************
********** FEMALE OVERALL 5K RESULTS ***********
Place No. Name S Age City St Nettime Guntime Pace Div
===== ====== =================== = === =============== == ======= ======= ===== ===========
1 812 Candy Owens F 37 Santa Rosa CA 19:26 19:27 6:16 FOVER
2 968 Bonnie Pope F 42 Ridgefield CT 19:44 19:45 6:22 FOVER
3 1067 Nora McGrath F 44 Ridgefield CT 19:52 19:53 6:24 FOVER
FEMALE 5K AGE GROUP: 1 - 14
Place No. Name S Age City St Nettime Guntime Pace Div
===== ====== =================== = === =============== == ======= ======= ===== ===========
1 1087 Olivia Flatt F 14 Wilton CT 24:01 24:09 7:47 F0114
2 1005 Ella Loughran F 11 Wilton CT 25:01 25:04 8:05 F0114
3 1155 Rose Idone F 12 Ridgefield CT 25:11 25:17 8:09 F0114
FEMALE 5K AGE GROUP: 15 - 19
Place No. Name S Age City St Nettime Guntime Pace Div
===== ====== =================== = === =============== == ======= ======= ===== ===========
1 1127 Maia Hofmann F 16 North Salem NY 23:49 24:05 7:45 F1519
2 1084 Gabriella Amaral Te F 15 Danbury CT 24:31 24:38 7:56 F1519
3 781 Jillian Lynch F 18 Wilton CT 27:43 27:43 8:56 F1519
FEMALE 5K AGE GROUP: 20 - 29
Place No. Name S Age City St Nettime Guntime Pace Div
===== ====== =================== = === =============== == ======= ======= ===== ===========
1 1041 Sophie Long F 23 Stamford CT 20:40 20:40 6:40 F2029
2 620 Maggie McSpedon F 22 Ridgefield CT 21:10 21:12 6:50 F2029
3 1040 Sarah Mickool F 22 Ridgefield CT 21:21 21:22 6:53 F2029
FEMALE 5K AGE GROUP: 30 - 39
Place No. Name S Age City St Nettime Guntime Pace Div
===== ====== =================== = === =============== == ======= ======= ===== ===========
1 584 Tracy Blaumauer F 32 Ridgefield CT 20:48 20:53 6:44 F3039
2 245 Kristen Lecompte F 32 Ridgefield CT 21:32 21:33 6:56 F3039
3 443 Christiane Stamp F 36 Croton Falls NY 22:11 22:16 7:10 F3039
FEMALE 5K AGE GROUP: 40 - 49
Place No. Name S Age City St Nettime Guntime Pace Div
===== ====== =================== = === =============== == ======= ======= ===== ===========
1 1179 Meredith Anand F 40 Westport CT 20:10 20:11 6:30 F4049
2 818 Kristin Partenza F 41 Wilton CT 20:56 20:57 6:45 F4049
3 246 Jan Triani F 40 Ridgefield CT 21:49 21:53 7:03 F4049
FEMALE 5K AGE GROUP: 50 - 59
Place No. Name S Age City St Nettime Guntime Pace Div
===== ====== =================== = === =============== == ======= ======= ===== ===========
1 310 Susan Laucius-Stamp F 51 Ridgefield CT 24:13 24:21 7:50 F5059
2 203 Kerry Schur F 50 Bridgewater CT 24:32 24:41 7:57 F5059
3 217 Jackie Apgar F 53 Ridgefield CT 25:25 25:47 8:18 F5059
FEMALE 5K AGE GROUP: 60 - 69
Place No. Name S Age City St Nettime Guntime Pace Div
===== ====== =================== = === =============== == ======= ======= ===== ===========
1 668 Margot Ingrassia F 69 Ridgefield CT 28:35 28:42 9:15 F6069
2 1016 Ginette Howard F 62 Ridgefield CT 29:40 29:48 9:36 F6069
3 431 Doreen Felt F 62 Danbury CT 29:55 29:58 9:39 F6069
FEMALE 5K AGE GROUP: 70 - 99
Place No. Name S Age City St Nettime Guntime Pace Div
===== ====== =================== = === =============== == ======= ======= ===== ===========
1 1048 Beth Poole F 71 York PA 38:30 38:48 12:30 F7099
2 448 Kitty Keane F 72 Ridgefield CT 41:48 42:09 13:34 F7099
3 154 Maria Georges F 73 Brewster NY 44:48 45:39 14:42 F7099