Responsive image
Please LIKE our new facebook page!

Tuscan Village Grand Tour 5K

                                                                                                          Page 1
                                         Tuscan Village Grand Tour 5K
                                             Salem, NH, 05/28/2022
                             For corrections, please email richie@yankeetiming.com

Place Div/Tot  Div        Name                      City                 St Ag S No.   Net Time  Pace  Gun Time     
===== ======== ========== ========================= ==================== == == = ===== ========= ===== ========= 
    1   1/3    TOP3-M     Samuel Fazioli            Derry                NH 30 M     4   16:05.8  5:11   16:05.9 
    2   2/3    TOP3-M     Brian Sheppard                                    26 M   413   17:31.4  5:39   17:31.7 
    3   3/3    TOP3-M     Michael Stadolnik         Plainfied            CT 48 M   163   19:11.9  6:11   19:12.5 
    4   1/18   M2029      Charlie Nunez             Andover              MA 18 M   286   19:33.5  6:18   19:36.7 
    5   1/3    TOP3-F     Jaclyn Fazioli            Derry                NH 27 F     5   19:37.1  6:19   19:37.8 
    6   2/18   M2029      Kyle Moschetto            Methuen              MA 29 M   260   20:07.5  6:29   20:08.7 
    7   1/27   M4049      Eddie Clements            Salem                NH 42 M   377   20:22.4  6:34   20:23.5 
    8   1/20   M3039      Andrew Butterworth        Treasure Island      FL 31 M   390   20:27.3  6:35   20:30.4 
    9   3/18   M2029      Greg Ruscak               Newburyport          MA 28 M    94   21:32.0  6:56   21:34.2 
   10   1/31   M5059      Andrew Fongemie           Derry                NH 51 M   191   21:40.2  6:59   21:41.3 
   11   2/27   M4049      Miguel Osorio             Lowell               MA 44 M   174   22:17.9  7:11   22:18.3 
   12   2/31   M5059      Jim Donahue               Salem                NH 57 M   305   22:18.7  7:11   22:21.2 
   13   2/3    TOP3-F     Verena Verde              Treasure Island      FL 26 F   200   22:39.5  7:18   22:41.8 
   14   3/3    TOP3-F     Meg Healey                Newmarket            NH 33 F   221   22:39.9  7:18   22:42.2 
   15   2/20   M3039      John Hunt                 Salem                NH 32 M   389   22:48.4  7:21   22:58.9 
   16   1/54   F4049      Nicole Bedard             Dracut               MA 40 F   193   22:56.8  7:24   22:58.7 
   17   3/20   M3039      Ian Mullins               Dover                NH 30 M   222   23:05.0  7:26   23:06.9 
   18   3/31   M5059      Brian Arsenault           Antrim               NH 56 M    19   23:08.5  7:27   23:13.1 
   19   1/8    M1519      Gavan Murdock             Goffstown            NH 15 M    17   23:14.0  7:29   23:18.7 
   20   1/15   M6069      Everett McBride           Salem                NH 67 M   345   23:20.4  7:31   23:23.4 
   21   4/18   M2029      Zachary Cloutier          Methuen              MA 26 M    93   23:36.3  7:36   23:36.7 
   22   5/18   M2029      Ethan Sollinger           Westford             MA 19 M   340   23:46.8  7:40   23:59.3 
   23   4/31   M5059      Steven Galante            Methuen              MA 54 M    98   23:55.5  7:43   24:02.7 
   24   1/47   F5059      Lisa Cincotta             North Andover        MA 51 F   382   24:08.3  7:47   24:11.9 
   25   5/31   M5059      Paul Teece                Methuen              MA 52 M   120   24:10.1  7:47   24:40.1 
   26   2/54   F4049      Marcie Dilorenzo          Amesbury             MA 43 F   347   24:14.9  7:49   24:18.6 
   27   3/27   M4049      Jeff Dellechiaie          Haverhill            MA 48 M    21   24:24.6  7:52   24:55.2 
   28   6/31   M5059      Barry Garside             Windham              NH 52 M   195   24:26.6  7:53   24:28.7 
   29   1/63   F3039      Alyssa Mooney             Tewksbury            MA 30 F   170   24:26.9  7:53   25:03.4 
   30   3/54   F4049      Jessica Fragione          Methuen              MA 45 F   125   24:32.0  7:54   24:35.0 
   31   2/63   F3039      Hilary Reynolds           Salem                NH 30 F   169   24:37.5  7:56   25:14.7 
   32   2/15   M6069      Jim Barbeau               Methuen              MA 62 M   134   24:45.5  7:59   24:54.1 
   33   1/13   M0114      Tj Ward                   Salem                NH 13 M   353   24:47.2  7:59   24:55.5 
   34   3/63   F3039      Stephanie McNally         Salem                NH 34 F   300   24:55.5  8:02   25:20.9 
   35   4/54   F4049      Yvette Romero             Andover              MA 47 F   285   24:55.6  8:02   25:05.5 
   36   5/54   F4049      Heather Rochette                                  44 F   415   24:59.2  8:03   25:05.9 
   37   1/11   F6069      Maura Szendey             Andover              MA 62 F   267   25:03.1  8:04   25:09.0 
   38   7/31   M5059      Mark D'Amato              Methuen              MA 57 M   140   25:06.7  8:05   25:10.9 
   39   4/20   M3039      Philip Defeo              Salem                NH 39 M   196   25:13.9  8:08   25:24.2 
   40   1/28   F2029      Felicia Ellis             Hampton              NH 29 F   376   25:14.1  8:08   25:19.6 
   41   2/28   F2029      Maria Cioto               Atkinson             NH 18 F   359   25:17.7  8:09   25:21.8 
   42   3/28   F2029      Ashley Cioto              Atkinson             NH 23 F   105   25:19.9  8:10   25:25.6 
   43   4/63   F3039      Anne McNamara             Stratham             NH 33 F    26   25:39.1  8:16   25:44.1 
   44   1/4    M7099      Edward Burns              Windham              NH 71 M   219   25:46.4  8:18   25:51.3 
   45   8/31   M5059      Michael Andreottola       Haverhill            MA 52 M   335   25:47.1  8:18   26:26.6 
   46   5/20   M3039      Chris Mancuso             Windham              NH 34 M   242   25:53.9  8:21   27:01.7 
   47   3/15   M6069      Dan Breton                Stark                NH 67 M    68   25:56.4  8:21   25:59.9 
   48   4/15   M6069      Andrew Szendey            Andover              MA 62 M   268   25:56.8  8:22   26:04.1 
   49   9/31   M5059      Marc Difruscia            Tewksbry             MA 55 M   121   25:57.7  8:22   26:10.3 
   50   2/47   F5059      Michelle Bajdek           Hudson               NH 52 F   316   26:03.9  8:24   26:11.5 
   51  10/31   M5059      Jim Gunter                Methuen              MA 51 M   354   26:21.6  8:30   26:30.5 
   52   6/20   M3039      Chris Col´┐Żn               Methuen              MA 36 M   109   26:23.9  8:30   26:35.8 
   53   6/54   F4049      Kam Kane                  Lowell               MA 41 F   183   26:28.6  8:32   27:22.5 
   54   3/47   F5059      Kelly Lecours             Bradford             MA 57 F    92   26:40.5  8:36   26:47.2 
   55   2/13   M0114      Will Herrington           Kingston             NH 10 M   235   26:45.7  8:37   27:21.2 
   56   4/27   M4049      Miguel Pierce             Methuen              MA 45 M    36   26:46.8  8:38   27:19.5 
   57   7/20   M3039      Anthony Spencer           Pelham               NH 31 M   290   26:48.6  8:38   27:49.2 
   58   8/20   M3039      Richard Speranza          Chelmsford           MA 30 M   291   26:49.0  8:38   27:49.1 
   59   5/63   F3039      Meghan Mancuso            Windham              NH 34 F   241   26:50.3  8:39   27:20.6 
   60   5/27   M4049      Nathan Brooks             North Andover        MA 44 M    24   26:53.6  8:40   27:04.5 
   61   9/20   M3039      Brian Valentin            Londonderry          NH 33 M   284   26:55.9  8:41   27:43.3 
   62  11/31   M5059      Chris Mullane             Salem                NH 55 M   127   26:59.8  8:42   27:10.7 
   63   6/18   M2029      Oliver Thibault           Methuen              MA 28 M   342   27:00.6  8:42   27:03.2 
   64   6/27   M4049      Vincent Bramante          Everett              MA 43 M   168   27:10.0  8:45   27:33.4 
   65   4/47   F5059      Pam Walcott               Somerville           MA 54 F   343   27:11.0  8:45   27:20.2 
   66   7/27   M4049      Brent Hall                Salem                NH 46 M   218   27:16.0  8:47   27:27.8 
   67   8/27   M4049      Dan Ogonowski             Salem                NH 42 M   304   27:21.2  8:49   27:37.9 
   68   6/63   F3039      Francine Askew            Pepperell            MA 39 F    45   27:22.4  8:49   27:37.0 
   69   7/54   F4049      Rita Agostinelli          Lowell               MA 44 F   296   27:35.3  8:53   27:43.9 
   70   7/63   F3039      Vanessa Faucher-Bernard   Nashua               NH 36 F    75   27:35.3  8:53   27:41.5 
   71  10/20   M3039      Frank Abbate              Salem                NH 31 M   198   27:35.9  8:53   28:25.7 
   72  11/20   M3039      Michael Horaj             Nashua               NH 36 M   231   27:38.0  8:54   28:32.6 
   73   7/18   M2029      Nick Zylak                Salem                NH 26 M    69   27:38.9  8:54   28:13.0 
   74  12/31   M5059      Guillermo Ortiz           Lawrence             MA 57 M    72   27:49.2  8:58   27:58.0 
   75   5/15   M6069      Dave Heidler              East Hampstead       NH 60 M   204   27:49.7  8:58   27:59.5 
   76   3/13   M0114      Domenic Armano            Lawrence             MA 14 M   320   27:49.8  8:58   28:11.6 
   77   4/28   F2029      Nick Buote                Salem                MA 27 F    63   27:52.2  8:59   28:32.2 
   78   5/47   F5059      Colleen Casper            Dracut               MA 57 F   106   27:56.4  9:00   28:01.7 
   79   8/18   M2029      Bradley Derrickson        Salem                NH 27 M    74   27:59.6  9:01   28:12.9 
   80   9/27   M4049      Ever Javier               Lawrence             MA 47 M    73   28:01.6  9:02   28:43.3 
   81   5/28   F2029      Halley Lizotte            Nashua               NH 28 F   211   28:04.7  9:03   28:22.2 
   82   8/63   F3039      Courtney Smith            Lowell               MA 35 F   104   28:06.4  9:03   29:02.0 
   83   8/54   F4049      Stephanie Tremblay        Nashua               NH 40 F   129   28:08.4  9:04   28:31.0 
   84   4/13   M0114      Nolan Baker               Salem                NH 13 M   208   28:12.2  9:05   28:54.5 
   85   6/28   F2029      Alexis Hardy              Methuen              MA 25 F   188   28:23.9  9:09   28:59.6 
   86   7/28   F2029      Mikayla Ramsdell          Salem                NH 25 F   189   28:24.5  9:09   28:59.9 
   87   9/63   F3039      Marissa Frazier           Methuen              MA 38 F   287   28:28.1  9:10   28:55.4 
   88  10/63   F3039      Amanda Young              Billerica            MA 36 F   327   28:28.2  9:10   29:08.5 
   89  12/20   M3039      Jeremiah Stephens         Pelham               NH 38 M   272   28:30.1  9:11   28:52.1 
   90   5/13   M0114      Jameson Madden            Manchester           NH 03 M   381   28:30.6  9:11   29:51.2 
   91  11/63   F3039      Jill Dodge                Litchfield           NH 33 F    27   28:30.8  9:11   29:51.1 
   92  12/63   F3039      Maggie Madden             Manchester           NH 33 F   380   28:31.0  9:11   29:51.5 
   93  13/63   F3039      Jenna Parker              Derry                NH 37 F   301   28:31.8  9:11   29:00.1 
   94   9/54   F4049      Stacey Polechio           Lowell               MA 45 F     6   28:33.2  9:12   28:46.5 
   95   1/2    F1519      Niamh Baker               Salem                NH 15 F   207   28:38.7  9:14   29:20.4 
   96                     Runner Unknown                                           150   28:42.4  9:15   29:36.4 
   97  10/27   M4049      Jeff Bellavance           Methuen              MA 48 M   217   28:46.9  9:16   29:02.1 
   98   1/16   F0114      Sarah Waters              Haverhill            MA 14 F     3   28:54.0  9:19   29:09.7 
   99  10/54   F4049      Mary McDonough            Salem                NH 44 F   101   28:56.6  9:19   29:15.7 
  100   9/18   M2029      Adam McAfee               Nashua               NH 29 M   182   28:58.2  9:20   29:16.3 
  101  13/31   M5059      Sean Cusack               Haverhill            MA 55 M    42   29:00.0  9:21   29:26.6 
  102  11/27   M4049      Jeremy Herrington         Kingston             NH 40 M    48   29:00.6  9:21   30:00.1 
  103  12/27   M4049      Geoff Grandmaison         Londonderry          NH 46 M   364   29:03.1  9:22   29:21.2 
  104  11/54   F4049      Jill Voglino              Hopkinton            NH 40 F   416   29:07.9  9:23   29:43.7 
  105   6/15   M6069      Glenn Lavallee            Salem                NH 60 M   149   29:14.0  9:25   30:08.3 
  106  12/54   F4049      Vanessa Ryan              Lowell               MA 46 F   344   29:17.8  9:26   29:23.7 
  107  14/63   F3039      Kate Felicio              Methuen              MA 32 F   132   29:24.3  9:28   29:40.4 
  108  15/63   F3039      Amanda Boucher            Tewksbury            MA 34 F     7   29:24.5  9:28   29:58.6 
  109  10/18   M2029      Peter Tomascak            Nashua               NH 29 M   331   29:24.7  9:28   29:49.5 
  110   7/15   M6069      John Dellagrotte          Pelham               NH 62 M    71   29:24.8  9:28   30:07.2 
  111  13/20   M3039      Tom Ward                  Salem                NH 39 M   352   29:25.8  9:29   29:35.7 
  112  16/63   F3039      Ginelle Blais             Atkinson             NH 35 F   128   29:32.6  9:31   29:54.8 
  113   6/47   F5059      Karen Waters              Haverhill            MA 51 F     2   29:36.0  9:32   29:52.9 
  114  14/31   M5059      Marc Laplante             Salem                NH 51 M   261   29:39.7  9:33   29:48.2 
  115  17/63   F3039      Angely Alba               Andover              MA 33 F    37   29:40.4  9:34   29:45.3 
  116  13/54   F4049      Michelle Bouchard         Manchester           NH 44 F    99   29:41.0  9:34   30:17.5 
  117   7/47   F5059      Laurel McLain             Windham              NH 50 F    41   29:42.8  9:34   30:03.3 
  118  14/20   M3039      Peter Emerzian            Methuen              MA 32 M   372   29:50.0  9:37   30:09.7 
  119   8/47   F5059      Nancy Gosselin            Hooksett             NH 58 F   355   29:50.6  9:37   30:15.2 
  120  15/20   M3039      Nasr Ramy                 Salem                NH 30 M   325   30:05.9  9:42   30:17.6 
  121   8/28   F2029      Nicole Rogalski           Andover              MA 24 F    91   30:06.4  9:42   30:52.0 
  122  15/31   M5059      Joe Ferreira              Lowell               MA 57 M    95   30:07.5  9:42   30:20.6 
  123  14/54   F4049      Ileana Rivera             Lawrence             MA 49 F   130   30:07.7  9:42   30:17.3 
  124  16/31   M5059      Barry Charles             Reading              MA 58 M   111   30:09.3  9:43   30:31.0 
  125   9/28   F2029      Isabella Ricci            Salem                NH 25 F   298   30:10.2  9:43   30:29.8 
  126  13/27   M4049      Marc Fiorentino           Windham              NH 47 M   142   30:11.2  9:43   31:09.3 
  127  18/63   F3039      Amy Tiefenthaler          South Hamilton       MA 37 F   365   30:12.1  9:44   30:51.3 
  128  19/63   F3039      Kristen Bryson            Tewksbury            MA 34 F   324   30:21.3  9:47   30:52.6 
  129  14/27   M4049      Tom Wilkins               Pelham               NH 41 M   177   30:21.4  9:47   30:48.2 
  130  17/31   M5059      Peter Marinelli           Derry                NH 52 M   202   30:24.2  9:48   31:17.7 
  131   9/47   F5059      Patty Porter              Dracut               MA 59 F   203   30:24.2  9:48   30:38.3 
  132  10/47   F5059      Lois Parker Carmona       Pelham               NH 54 F   303   30:26.1  9:48   30:57.4 
  133  15/54   F4049      Kristine Norris           Wilmington           MA 47 F   332   30:31.2  9:50   30:58.7 
  134  16/54   F4049      Joann Lanari-Guay         Nashua               NH 41 F   147   30:32.1  9:50   31:05.8 
  135  20/63   F3039      Kathryn Diaz              Portland             ME 30 F   181   30:33.0  9:50   31:11.1 
  136  11/47   F5059      Kathy Buote               Salem                MA 55 F    62   30:40.8  9:53   31:20.6 
  137  18/31   M5059      Mark Kloza                Salem                NH 59 M   161   30:41.5  9:53   30:56.0 
  138   6/13   M0114      Marciano Armano           Lawrence             MA 12 M   321   30:43.1  9:54   31:04.7 
  139  21/63   F3039      Amanda Fales              Atkinson             NH 38 F   116   31:04.5 10:01   31:16.8 
  140  10/28   F2029      Kassandra Storms          Raymond              NH 24 F   216   31:13.1 10:03   31:27.0 
  141   2/8    M1519      Sam Jones                 Derry                NH 17 M   108   31:14.3 10:04   31:43.3 
  142  15/27   M4049      Kevin Labelle             Atkinson             NH 41 M   279   31:17.4 10:05   32:38.0 
  143  22/63   F3039      Stephanie Swanson         Manchester           NH 33 F   379   31:20.0 10:06   31:56.9 
  144  23/63   F3039      Amanda Matte              Derry                NH 32 F    31   31:23.7 10:07   32:16.6 
  145  12/47   F5059      Lisa Fenlon-Major         Salem                NH 50 F   201   31:33.0 10:10   31:51.7 
  146  19/31   M5059      Jose Santiago             Lawrence             MA 50 M   131   31:35.7 10:11   31:46.2 
  147  13/47   F5059      Michelle Noel             Pelham               NH 56 F   351   31:39.9 10:12   31:47.6 
  148  24/63   F3039      Brittany McNally          Lawrence             MA 32 F   293   31:43.1 10:13   32:08.8 
  149  11/28   F2029      Kayla Doyley              Methuen              MA 29 F   233   31:44.3 10:13   32:31.0 
  150  20/31   M5059      Ted Maravelias                                    54 M   414   31:48.2 10:15   32:10.8 
  151  17/54   F4049      Jessica Lapaglia          Hooksett             NH 49 F    12   31:48.7 10:15   32:14.0 
  152  14/47   F5059      Michelle Currie           Derry                NH 51 F    54   31:49.6 10:15   32:22.0 
  153   2/2    F1519      Mia Cantacesso            Pelham               NH 17 F   115   32:03.5 10:20   32:12.3 
  154   3/8    M1519      Joshua Brady              Derry                NH 17 M    50   32:04.8 10:20   32:34.5 
  155   2/11   F6069      Patricia Natoli           Salem                NH 63 F   255   32:08.3 10:21   33:14.2 
  156  12/28   F2029      Libby Gorfine             Pelham               NH 24 F   213   32:16.9 10:24   32:49.5 
  157   8/15   M6069      Geoff Myers               Salem                NH 63 M    80   32:19.1 10:25   32:38.4 
  158  25/63   F3039      Tara Daly                 Derry                NH 32 F   197   32:26.1 10:27   33:08.4 
  159  18/54   F4049      Rachel Cochran            Nashua               NH 41 F   220   32:38.8 10:31   33:22.7 
  160  13/28   F2029      Nicole Grazewski          Nashua               NH 27 F   112   32:39.8 10:31   33:14.0 
  161  21/31   M5059      James Daron               Chelmsford           MA 50 M   167   32:40.5 10:32   32:56.4 
  162  15/47   F5059      Kristen Reeves            Lowell               MA 51 F   166   32:40.9 10:32   32:56.6 
  163   9/15   M6069      Chris Talty               Methuen              MA 63 M   367   32:47.7 10:34   33:29.4 
  164  16/47   F5059      Anne Garside              Windham              NH 50 F   194   32:51.3 10:35   33:04.6 
  165  17/47   F5059      Janet Lavallee            Salem                NH 59 F   148   32:55.8 10:36   33:49.2 
  166  22/31   M5059      Michael Spampinato        Salem                NH 51 M     8   33:07.6 10:40   33:16.0 
  167  26/63   F3039      Kayla Norton              Manchester           NH 31 F    29   33:13.3 10:42   33:34.4 
  168  19/54   F4049      Cassandra Osorio          Lowell               MA 43 F   173   33:18.1 10:44   33:24.3 
  169   4/8    M1519      Joey Colecchia                                    17 M   172   33:18.2 10:44   33:49.4 
  170  18/47   F5059      Linda Riley               Wilmington           MA 53 F   133   33:18.8 10:44   33:32.3 
  171  20/54   F4049      Lindsay Fitts             Lawrence             MA 40 F   322   33:32.3 10:48   33:53.8 
  172  27/63   F3039      Kerry Regan               Lowell               MA 38 F   358   33:33.5 10:49   34:29.5 
  173  21/54   F4049      Sara Orlando              Dracut               MA 43 F   252   33:34.2 10:49   33:51.4 
  174  28/63   F3039      Nicole Lenzi              Dracut               MA 34 F   175   33:34.7 10:49   34:29.5 
  175  23/31   M5059      Marty Wilkins             Stratham             NH 57 M   206   33:35.2 10:49   34:04.5 
  176  16/20   M3039      Ahmed Ibrahim             Haverhill            MA 35 M   315   33:38.8 10:50   33:51.0 
  177  22/54   F4049      Imelda Gennell            Londonderry          NH 49 F    39   33:42.4 10:51   34:17.4 
  178  29/63   F3039      Beth Willwerth            Londonderry          NH 39 F   346   33:43.4 10:52   34:06.6 
  179  19/47   F5059      Nadine Frechette          Pelham               NH 59 F   212   33:48.4 10:53   34:22.7 
  180  23/54   F4049      Lisa Reynolds             Bayonne              NJ 45 F   199   33:50.3 10:54   34:28.5 
  181  14/28   F2029      Lauren McPherson          Salem                NH 22 F   258   33:58.4 10:57   34:13.8 
  182  16/27   M4049      Steven Abraham            Derry                NH 46 M   363   34:01.7 10:58   34:33.5 
  183  24/54   F4049      Anne Downing              Atkinson             NH 49 F   323   34:01.8 10:58   34:31.6 
  184  15/28   F2029      Stephanie Psehoyas        Haverhill            MA 29 F   292   34:02.2 10:58   35:02.5 
  185  10/15   M6069      Mickey Natoli             Salem                NH 63 M   254   34:06.8 10:59   35:14.0 
  186   2/16   F0114      Kenna Burke               Salem                NH 10 F   230   34:22.3 11:04   35:11.1 
  187   1/2    F7099      Ann Wilk                  Seabrook             NH 71 F   114   34:22.9 11:04   34:41.9 
  188  25/54   F4049      Elena Gakis               Dracut               MA 46 F   378   34:25.5 11:05   35:13.9 
  189  17/27   M4049      Stas Gakis                Dracut               MA 46 M    38   34:25.8 11:05   35:14.6 
  190  30/63   F3039      Danielle McInnis          Salem                NH 38 F   328   34:31.2 11:07   34:50.8 
  191  24/31   M5059      Raymond Burke             Salem                NH 50 M   229   34:31.5 11:07   35:21.4 
  192  31/63   F3039      Michelle Fales            Atkinson             NH 35 F    20   34:35.6 11:09   34:47.3 
  193  11/15   M6069      Dan Scanlon               Auburn               NH 68 M   165   34:36.2 11:09   34:46.5 
  194  20/47   F5059      Colleen Rutina            Londonderry          NH 50 F    18   34:36.8 11:09   35:12.4 
  195  21/47   F5059      Christina Ozaroff         Windham              NH 50 F   405   34:41.8 11:11   35:08.1 
  196  32/63   F3039      Kaitlyn Moropoulos        Londonderry          NH 32 F   283   34:42.8 11:11   35:30.4 
  197  33/63   F3039      Becca Mastropiero         Londonderry          NH 32 F    32   34:54.6 11:15   35:48.3 
  198  11/18   M2029      Ryan Furrier              Nashua               NH 29 M   210   34:56.4 11:15   35:14.9 
  199  22/47   F5059      Natalene Gorfine          Pelham               NH 59 F   214   34:58.3 11:16   35:31.9 
  200  16/28   F2029      Aimee Sullivan            Danvers              MA 27 F   243   35:04.1 11:18   35:54.3 
  201  23/47   F5059      Andrea D'Amato            Methuen              MA 55 F   141   35:10.6 11:20   35:25.3 
  202  17/28   F2029      Chelsey Sorota            Lowell               MA 29 F   205   35:21.9 11:23   36:16.3 
  203  26/54   F4049      Jean Della Piana          Tewksbury            MA 49 F   341   35:24.3 11:24   36:26.9 
  204  18/27   M4049      Todd Hildebrand           Manchester           NH 43 M   103   35:24.7 11:24   35:57.4 
  205  34/63   F3039      Alicia M Dicecca          Lowell               MA 37 F   338   35:25.2 11:24   36:06.5 
  206  24/47   F5059      Shelby Brown              Hooksett             NH 50 F   102   35:34.3 11:27   36:00.3 
  207  27/54   F4049      Jeanette Flynn            Dracut               MA 44 F   318   35:35.0 11:28   36:00.8 
  208  25/31   M5059      Bill Georato              Salem                NH 53 M   160   35:43.7 11:30   36:08.4 
  209  26/31   M5059      David Cioto               Atkinson             NH 54 M    14   35:51.8 11:33   35:57.7 
  210  28/54   F4049      Christina Stadolnik       Plainfield           CT 46 F   164   35:53.8 11:34   36:10.2 
  211  35/63   F3039      Jessica Terry             Pelham               NH 39 F   171   35:54.2 11:34   36:14.5 
  212  36/63   F3039      Lexie Kearley             Hampstead            NH 37 F   306   35:57.7 11:35   36:25.9 
  213  25/47   F5059      Cheri Coco                Londonderry          NH 53 F    55   35:59.0 11:35   36:32.1 
  214  26/47   F5059      Brenda Cioto              Atkinson             NH 53 F    13   36:11.0 11:39   36:16.9 
  215  27/47   F5059      Christine Arsenault       Haverhill            MA 53 F   251   36:14.0 11:40   36:31.0 
  216   3/11   F6069      Patricia Flanagan         Metheun              MA 63 F   366   36:25.2 11:44   37:01.7 
  217  28/47   F5059      Lisa Stift                Salem                NH 53 F   266   36:26.8 11:44   37:28.2 
  218  19/27   M4049      Jonny Macdonald           Derry                NH 44 M   192   36:35.6 11:47   37:01.1 
  219  37/63   F3039      Saray Bailey              Salem                NH 36 F    77   36:39.4 11:48   37:25.2 
  220  12/15   M6069      Phil Petschek             Chelmsford           MA 61 M   295   36:54.7 11:53   37:45.9 
  221  20/27   M4049      Rick Caldwell             Pelham               NH 41 M   239   37:12.6 11:59   38:16.7 
  222  13/15   M6069      Bill Greenwood            Dracut               MA 66 M   288   37:18.4 12:01   37:52.5 
  223  29/47   F5059      Lillian Bernier           Lowell               MA 59 F   289   37:20.1 12:01   37:52.9 
  224   3/16   F0114      Alayna McNamara           Salem                NH 11 F   224   37:20.3 12:02   37:50.1 
  225   2/2    F7099      Ginny Chin                Salem                NH 72 F   350   37:24.0 12:03   38:21.3 
  226  21/27   M4049      Ryan McNamara             Salem                NH 47 M   223   37:27.3 12:04   37:57.8 
  227  38/63   F3039      Emily Anderson            Methuen              MA 32 F   184   37:40.3 12:08   37:56.1 
  228  30/47   F5059      Colleen Nocera            Derry                NH 50 F   336   37:40.9 12:08   38:19.4 
  229   4/16   F0114      Emily Christesen-Naylor   Salem                NH 14 F   375   37:44.6 12:09   38:27.0 
  230  39/63   F3039      Jenn Proulx               Manchester           NH 38 F    40   37:53.1 12:12   38:36.0 
  231  29/54   F4049      Sara Comeau               Pelham               NH 41 F   319   37:54.0 12:12   38:29.9 
  232   5/16   F0114      Molly Griffin             Salem                NH 10 F   123   38:03.1 12:15   38:49.8 
  233  30/54   F4049      Kelly Griffin             Salem                NH 41 F   122   38:03.4 12:15   38:50.3 
  234  31/54   F4049      Danielle Tiernan          Londonderry          NH 44 F    96   38:04.3 12:16   38:28.5 
  235   4/11   F6069      Cyndi Cadoret             Salisbury            MA 63 F    65   38:15.8 12:19   38:33.6 
  236  40/63   F3039      Mikayla Pooler            Candia               NH 30 F    64   38:16.6 12:20   38:34.1 
  237  27/31   M5059      Frank Chiera              Salem                NH 51 M   253   38:24.3 12:22   38:35.3 
  238  31/47   F5059      Kate Robichaud            Antrim               NH 50 F   369   38:27.5 12:23   39:00.7 
  239  22/27   M4049      Alesandro Fragione        Methuen              MA 49 M   126   38:35.2 12:26   38:42.1 
  240  41/63   F3039      Alyssa Bartlett           North Billerica      MA 32 F   135   38:40.9 12:27   39:02.8 
  241  32/54   F4049      Suzanne Deane             Salem                NH 43 F   237   38:52.8 12:31   39:30.6 
  242  18/28   F2029      Shayne Oneil              Tewksbury            MA 19 F    85   38:55.3 12:32   39:09.3 
  243  42/63   F3039      Charlene Lysenka          Ipswich              MA 35 F   236   38:59.9 12:34   39:56.2 
  244  43/63   F3039      Briana Stephenson         Salem                NH 36 F   259   39:08.7 12:36   39:21.9 
  245  17/20   M3039      Landon Gamble             Salem                NH 36 M   124   39:08.7 12:36   39:21.8 
  246  23/27   M4049      Michael Correia           Methuen              MA 45 M    30   39:08.8 12:36   39:32.4 
  247  28/31   M5059      Frank Milne               Salem                NH 57 M    66   39:16.6 12:39   40:16.5 
  248  12/18   M2029      David Jaques                                      18 M   412   39:17.0 12:39   39:46.1 
  249  44/63   F3039      Julia Horaj               Nashua               NH 34 F   232   39:30.4 12:43   40:25.2 
  250   5/8    M1519      Joshua Mangione           Derry                NH 17 M    97   39:33.1 12:44   40:03.5 
  251   6/8    M1519      Luke Mazejka              Derry                NH 16 M   186   39:33.6 12:44   40:02.8 
  252   7/8    M1519      Gavin Simone              Derry                NH 17 M    34   39:34.1 12:45   40:02.8 
  253  33/54   F4049      Marie Ann Caldejon        Bedford              NH 41 F   356   39:37.8 12:46   40:38.3 
  254   2/4    M7099      Mark Roth                 Hampstead            NH 73 M   307   39:40.4 12:47   40:08.2 
  255  32/47   F5059      Mary Myers                Salem                NH 58 F    81   39:46.2 12:49   40:46.2 
  256   6/16   F0114      Emma Felix                Salem                NH 06 F   278   39:51.8 12:50   41:04.7 
  257   5/11   F6069      Kathi Lavigne             Haverhill            MA 60 F   274   40:00.0 12:53   41:14.0 
  258  19/28   F2029      Chrissie Sliney           Salem                NH 28 F   313   40:16.4 12:58   41:28.1 
  259  20/28   F2029      Cassie Passamonte         Pelham               NH 26 F   314   40:16.6 12:58   41:28.4 
  260   7/16   F0114      Mackenzie Leal            Pelham               NH 12 F   334   40:30.0 13:03   42:21.1 
  261  34/54   F4049      Mo Leal                   Pelham               NH 46 F   333   40:30.6 13:03   42:21.2 
  262  21/28   F2029      Lexi Palmisano            Tewksbury            MA 20 F    84   40:33.1 13:04   40:47.3 
  263   6/11   F6069      Lauri Ann Soprano         Exeter               NH 61 F   227   40:40.2 13:06   40:54.7 
  264   7/11   F6069      Betti Abdulla             Salem                NH 67 F   383   40:43.7 13:07   41:48.8 
  265   7/13   M0114      Sawyer Fitzpatrick        Windham              NH 12 M    46   40:45.7 13:08   41:45.2 
  266  13/18   M2029      Jared McFarland           Nashua               NH 29 M   113   41:02.8 13:13   41:49.1 
  267  33/47   F5059      Shari Milne               Salem                NH 55 F    67   41:03.4 13:13   42:03.0 
  268  34/47   F5059      Sandy Demoura             Nashua               NH 51 F   391   41:04.4 13:14   41:45.9 
  269  45/63   F3039      Sarah Oloughlin           Salem                NH 30 F    43   41:19.0 13:18   42:09.4 
  270  14/18   M2029      Dalton Barrucci           Burlington           MA 27 M   225   41:20.1 13:19   42:09.5 
  271  35/47   F5059      Denise Sylvain            Salem                NH 57 F   190   41:29.1 13:22   42:14.2 
  272   8/11   F6069      Donna Phaneuf             North Andover        MA 60 F    16   41:29.9 13:22   42:15.0 
  273  36/47   F5059      Belinda Sapienza          North Andover        MA 59 F   178   41:30.1 13:22   42:15.4 
  274   8/8    M1519      Trevor Darisse            Derry                NH 17 M   368   41:34.8 13:23   42:05.6 
  275  35/54   F4049      Christina Marquez         Lowell               MA 43 F    33   41:49.2 13:28   42:27.9 
  276  14/15   M6069      Paul Loan                 Methuen              MA 63 M   176   41:51.4 13:29   42:25.9 
  277  37/47   F5059      Gina Martiniello          Wilmington           MA 50 F   110   41:59.9 13:32   43:01.0 
  278  46/63   F3039      Megan Cahill              Haverhill            MA 31 F   337   42:34.0 13:43   42:49.0 
  279  29/31   M5059      Tom McLain                                        51 M   411   42:58.2 13:50   43:19.2 
  280  36/54   F4049      Marnie Shambo             Windham              NH 49 F   360   43:04.8 13:52   43:44.3 
  281  15/15   M6069      Robert Villeneuve         Salem                NH 69 M   281   43:09.5 13:54   43:35.6 
  282  18/20   M3039      James Batcheler           Methuen              MA 39 M   185   43:10.0 13:54   43:26.0 
  283  30/31   M5059      Richard Capistran         Derry                NH 51 M   100   43:26.1 13:59   44:33.7 
  284  47/63   F3039      Mikaela O'Brien-Parsons   Methuen              MA 31 F   257   43:28.5 14:00   44:30.0 
  285  37/54   F4049      Meredith Lewko            Methuen              MA 44 F   256   43:29.7 14:00   44:30.8 
  286   8/16   F0114      Keillyn Amill             Methuen              MA 10 F   385   43:32.8 14:01   44:16.3 
  287  48/63   F3039      Ursula Rodriguez          Methuen              MA 37 F   384   43:33.1 14:02   44:16.6 
  288  49/63   F3039      Emily Noel                Pelham               NH 31 F    11   43:46.3 14:06   43:53.8 
  289  19/20   M3039      Alex Miller               Salem                NH 37 M   407   43:58.7 14:10   45:09.6 
  290  22/28   F2029      Caroline Tozer            Salem                NH 28 F   408   43:59.7 14:10   45:10.1 
  291  24/27   M4049      Greg Cottone              North Andover        MA 47 M    61   44:01.4 14:11   44:22.2 
  292   9/16   F0114      Luciana Cottone           North Andover        MA 08 F    60   44:01.5 14:11   44:21.5 
  293  38/54   F4049      Kim Martiniello           Wilmington           MA 44 F    22   44:18.7 14:16   45:20.3 
  294  23/28   F2029      Rose Cuozzo               Wilmington           MA 21 F   180   44:21.2 14:17   45:18.3 
  295  10/16   F0114      Liv Martiniello           Wilmington           MA 12 F   118   44:21.5 14:17   45:18.3 
  296  25/27   M4049      Jay Consoli               Salem                NH 49 M    25   44:26.9 14:19   44:58.5 
  297  50/63   F3039      Kim Stephens              Pelham               NH 37 F   271   44:35.4 14:22   44:59.1 
  298  31/31   M5059      Duncan Bird               Salem                NH 51 M    35   44:51.4 14:27   45:15.4 
  299  24/28   F2029      Emily Hayes               Somerville           MA 25 F   215   45:01.2 14:30   45:25.0 
  300  38/47   F5059      Denise Robbins            Salem                NH 55 F   388   45:09.5 14:33   45:49.5 
  301  39/54   F4049      Kim Walker                Reading              MA 47 F   357   45:18.7 14:36   45:46.8 
  302  40/54   F4049      Sally Baraka              Salem                NH 45 F    79   45:34.1 14:41   45:53.5 
  303   9/11   F6069      Judith Villeneuve         Salem                NH 68 F   282   45:55.0 14:47   46:22.1 
  304  15/18   M2029      Steven Flint              Methuen              MA 23 M   371   46:25.8 14:57   47:14.7 
  305  25/28   F2029      Amy Hunt                  Haverhill            MA 22 F   370   46:25.9 14:57   47:14.3 
  306  39/47   F5059      Lisa Jackson              Hudson               NH 57 F   373   46:27.7 14:58   47:08.2 
  307  16/18   M2029      Codi Pilvelis             Salem                NH 26 M    49   46:30.3 14:59   47:07.6 
  308   8/13   M0114      Alex Felix                Salem                NH 09 M   277   46:33.4 15:00   47:47.2 
  309  51/63   F3039      Katie Felix               Salem                NH 36 F   276   46:44.1 15:03   47:57.9 
  310  40/47   F5059      Traci Lavigne-Milnes      Methuen              MA 51 F   273   46:45.9 15:04   47:58.6 
  311  11/16   F0114      Lux Mahan                 Danvers              MA 09 F    90   46:46.9 15:04   48:03.2 
  312  41/54   F4049      Kelley Racki              Danvers              MA 40 F    88   46:50.3 15:05   48:06.5 
  313  52/63   F3039      Danae Hamma               Dracut               MA 32 F   339   47:35.9 15:20   48:17.0 
  314  42/54   F4049      Jailyn Youngblood         Lawrence             MA 46 F   374   48:27.6 15:36   49:19.3 
  315  43/54   F4049      Rachel Hartford           Exeter               NH 48 F   302   48:49.5 15:43   49:19.0 
  316  53/63   F3039      Mariam Azam               Pelham               NH 32 F   146   49:21.3 15:54   49:42.6 
  317  26/28   F2029      Sydney Yancey             Lawrence             MA 26 F   228   49:38.8 15:59   50:34.1 
  318  54/63   F3039      Stacy Neville             Salem                NH 37 F   297   49:50.6 16:03   50:46.8 
  319  20/20   M3039      Jonathan Buck             Londonderry          NH 36 M   226   49:51.4 16:03   50:47.0 
  320  44/54   F4049      Christine Aylward         Haverhill            MA 48 F   362   49:58.2 16:06   50:43.1 
  321  27/28   F2029      Shelby Downie             Methuen              MA 25 F   153   49:59.0 16:06   50:55.4 
  322  10/11   F6069      Christine Morgani         Marblehead           MA 62 F   270   50:21.8 16:13   50:32.5 
  323  45/54   F4049      Tabitha Jackson           Lynn                 MA 40 F    23   50:33.1 16:17   51:23.9 
  324  11/11   F6069      Susan Rullo               Salem                NH 62 F   269   50:55.9 16:24   51:05.6 
  325   3/4    M7099      Kenneth Boardman          Salem                NH 70 M    58   51:00.3 16:25   51:37.5 
  326  41/47   F5059      Holly Mandigo-Aly         Hampton              NH 54 F   294   51:30.9 16:35   52:23.7 
  327   9/13   M0114      Joey Martiniello          Wilmington           MA 09 M   119   52:55.6 17:03   53:58.9 
  328  26/27   M4049      Joe Martiniello           Wilmington           MA 45 M   117   52:56.3 17:03   53:59.3 
  329  55/63   F3039      Stephanie Norton          Hudson               NH 37 F   209   52:58.6 17:04   53:38.9 
  330  46/54   F4049      Angelica Hird             Hudson               NH 49 F   240   53:16.5 17:09   54:16.6 
  331  47/54   F4049      Bonnie Jacques            Salem                NH 43 F   348   54:29.5 17:33   55:33.7 
  332  12/16   F0114      Victoria Jacques          Salem                NH 05 F   349   54:30.6 17:33   55:34.3 
  333  13/16   F0114      London Clancey            Salem                NH 08 F    10   54:30.8 17:33   55:34.8 
  334  48/54   F4049      Genisa Todisco            Salem                NH 43 F     9   54:32.7 17:34   55:37.1 
  335  49/54   F4049      Lisa Goguen               Hudson               NH 44 F    76   54:38.4 17:36   55:37.3 
  336  14/16   F0114      Tiffany Fiorentino        Windham              NH 12 F   145   55:21.7 17:50   56:13.5 
  337  15/16   F0114      Katy Fitzpatrick          Windham              NH 11 F    44   55:22.0 17:50   56:14.0 
  338  50/54   F4049      Julie Melito              Salem                NH 44 F   262   56:08.2 18:05   56:56.3 
  339  10/13   M0114      Sean Melito               Salem                NH 09 M   263   56:11.9 18:06   56:58.2 
  340  56/63   F3039      Tiffany Pelletier         Methuen              MA 39 F    15   56:29.4 18:11   57:37.8 
  341  42/47   F5059      Lisa McCarthy             Lawrence             MA 54 F   107   56:30.7 18:12   57:39.0 
  342  43/47   F5059      Kimberly Blanchette       Pelham               NH 54 F   406   57:12.5 18:25   57:55.4 
  343  51/54   F4049      Jen Fiorentino            Windham              NH 41 F   143   57:16.9 18:27   58:15.4 
  344  52/54   F4049      Monica Fitzpatrick        Windham              NH 45 F    47   57:17.5 18:27   58:15.7 
  345  44/47   F5059      Denise Dolloff            Derry                NH 57 F   361   57:32.3 18:32   58:11.1 
  346   4/4    M7099      Robert McComiskie         Salem                NH 74 M   265   57:35.0 18:33   58:13.9 
  347  11/13   M0114      Jaxson Lees               Salem                NH 10 M   310   57:47.5 18:37   58:58.4 
  348  12/13   M0114      Keagan Lees               Salem                NH 08 M   312   57:48.5 18:37   58:59.8 
  349  13/13   M0114      Dylan Lees                Salem                NH 10 M   311   57:49.6 18:37   59:01.5 
  350  53/54   F4049      Jessica Lees              Salem                NH 46 F   308   57:57.0 18:40   59:05.9 
  351  57/63   F3039      Krista Christensen        Salem                NH 31 F   275   58:00.9 18:41   59:14.7 
  352  27/27   M4049      Eric Lees                 Salem                NH 41 M   309   58:07.3 18:43   59:18.9 
  353  45/47   F5059      Debra Raines              Medford              MA 59 F   179   58:11.3 18:44   59:35.2 
  354  58/63   F3039      Asiya Williams            Quincy               MA 33 F   238   58:12.3 18:45   59:35.9 
  355  46/47   F5059      Clara I Tompkins          Andover              MA 51 F   187   58:28.7 18:50   59:39.1 
  356  54/54   F4049      Bridget Galvin            Haverhill            MA 45 F    28   58:29.8 18:50   59:39.3 
  357  47/47   F5059      Lisa Debyle               Windham              NH 57 F   386   58:32.7 18:51   59:26.0 
  358  17/18   M2029      Dominic Debyle            Windham              NH 21 M   387   58:33.9 18:52   59:26.1 
  359  59/63   F3039      Kristin Bailey            Londonderry          NH 38 F   137   59:28.2 19:09 1:00:16.1 
  360  60/63   F3039      Jacqueline Bruce          Peabody              MA 31 F    86   59:30.2 19:10 1:00:47.2 
  361  61/63   F3039      Kelly Bourassa            Manchester           NH 37 F   136   59:31.2 19:10 1:00:18.4 
  362  16/16   F0114      Madison Bruce             Peabody              MA 05 F    87   59:31.6 19:10 1:00:48.7 
  363  18/18   M2029      Brendan Biancucci         North Andover        MA 25 M   156 1:01:08.1 19:41 1:06:13.5 
  364  28/28   F2029      Jenna Appleton            North Andover        MA 27 F   159 1:01:08.7 19:41 1:06:13.5 
  365  62/63   F3039      Krista Kodhurupaka        Nashua               NH 35 F   138 1:01:18.8 19:45 1:02:09.6 
  366  63/63   F3039      Danielle Moreau           Pelham               NH 37 F   139 1:01:19.4 19:45 1:02:08.8