Please LIKE our new facebook page!
Latest Results
Past Results
Upcoming Events
Raceday Registrations
About iResultsLIVE
Submit
Commodore Hull Road Race
Event Summary
Individual Results
Overall Results
Division Winners
Race Statistics
Demographics
5k
F1929
F3039
F4049
F5059
F6069
F7099
FGRAM
FHS
HS
M1929
M3039
M4049
M5059
M6069
M7099
MGRAM
Division Results for the 5k / F3039
<<First
<Prev
Next >
No.
Place
First
Last
S
Age
Div/Tot
Div
City
St
Nettime
Guntime
Pace
167
35
Lauren
Flament
F
32
1
F3039
Bridgeport
CT
21:57
21:58
7:05
166
41
Kate
Flament
F
37
2
F3039
Bridgeport
CT
22:20
22:20
7:12
164
47
Amanda
Ferguson
F
32
3
F3039
Washington
DC
22:37
22:42
7:19
440
50
Meg
Re
F
38
4
F3039
Oxford
CT
22:57
22:58
7:24
552
73
Kristin
Vaughan
F
38
5
F3039
East Hartf
CT
23:52
24:05
7:45
367
92
Ariel
Mingrone
F
32
6
F3039
Asbury Par
NJ
24:22
25:00
8:03
37
129
Amy
Bigelow
F
39
7
F3039
Colchester
CT
26:14
26:40
8:35
314
162
Alexa
Lauretti
F
33
8
F3039
Shelton
CT
27:19
27:58
9:00
358
166
Justyna
Michalik
F
30
9
F3039
Bridgeport
CT
28:03
28:14
9:06
424
171
Randie
Phillips
F
37
10
F3039
Milford
CT
28:33
28:36
9:13
593
174
Sofia
Flynn
F
39
11
F3039
Westport
CT
27:33
28:42
9:15
317
191
Jane
Lee
F
32
12
F3039
New Haven
CT
28:58
29:12
9:24
269
214
Camille
Juzwik
F
34
13
F3039
Jersey Cit
NJ
29:16
30:10
9:43
80
216
Maureen
Cashman
F
31
14
F3039
Hoboken
NJ
29:58
30:16
9:45
309
222
Sarah
Larson
F
39
15
F3039
Shelton
CT
29:58
30:27
9:49
610
230
Marla
Dalhouse
F
35
16
F3039
Derby
CT
29:13
31:01
9:59
307
243
Jaclyn
Laneuville
F
35
17
F3039
Oxford
CT
31:04
31:30
10:09
182
247
Alexandra
Gambardel
F
30
18
F3039
Hamden
CT
30:51
31:33
10:10
143
250
Lauren
Devore
F
32
19
F3039
Stratford
CT
30:52
31:45
10:13
202
251
Brianna
Girard
F
34
20
F3039
Seymour
CT
30:53
31:45
10:13
81
254
Michelle
Cashman
F
33
21
F3039
New York
NY
31:31
31:49
10:15
183
271
Lauren
Gambardella
F
33
22
F3039
Hamden
CT
32:11
32:54
10:36
306
278
Jessica
L'Altrella
F
37
23
F3039
Shelton
CT
32:36
33:07
10:40
302
283
Alyssa
Kowcz
F
35
24
F3039
Milford
CT
32:16
33:26
10:46
301
284
Adrienne
Kowcz
F
32
25
F3039
Baltimore
MD
32:16
33:26
10:46
278
286
Heather
Kekac
F
39
26
F3039
Shelton
CT
33:20
33:31
10:47
313
295
Lauren
Laurenson
F
35
27
F3039
Mamaroneck
NY
32:58
34:08
11:00
389
300
Erica
Nuzzo
F
37
28
F3039
Derby
CT
33:10
34:14
11:02
26
303
Ashley
Audet
F
30
29
F3039
Shelton
CT
34:07
34:23
11:04
162
304
Kourtney
Farm
F
32
30
F3039
Shelton
CT
34:09
34:24
11:05
455
305
Alysse
Rossner
F
35
31
F3039
New York
NY
32:46
34:26
11:05
473
311
Alana
Sciortino
F
35
32
F3039
Oxford
CT
33:41
34:41
11:10
17
312
Lauren
Anderson
F
31
33
F3039
Derby
CT
34:21
34:43
11:11
14
313
Brittany
Anderson
F
33
34
F3039
Derby
CT
34:20
34:43
11:11
308
317
Lauren
Lanza
F
31
35
F3039
Wolcott
CT
34:44
35:05
11:18
64
329
Michelle
Bures
F
39
36
F3039
Sheltonshe
CT
35:28
35:48
11:32
427
345
Kate
Pipa
F
32
37
F3039
Shelton
CT
35:27
36:23
11:43
137
349
Katie
Deleo
F
32
38
F3039
Beacon Fal
CT
35:02
36:42
11:49
375
356
Dana
Moraniec
F
38
39
F3039
Ansonia
CT
36:02
37:15
12:00
34
391
Ashley
Bedford
F
35
40
F3039
Seymour
CT
38:58
39:18
12:39
216
412
Erin
Gorden
F
38
41
F3039
Barboursvi
VA
40:06
40:43
13:07
535
424
Cara
Tonucci
F
39
42
F3039
Shelton
CT
40:41
41:42
13:26
178
433
Megan
Gagliardi
F
38
43
F3039
Shelton
CT
41:09
42:36
13:43
472
452
Nicole
Schneider
F
30
44
F3039
West Green
RI
43:44
44:26
14:18
233
457
Jessica
Harris
F
30
45
F3039
Shelton
CT
44:43
45:50
14:45
108
470
Laura
Coronis
F
34
46
F3039
Shelton
CT
47:37
48:32
15:38
160
472
Analisa
Eichstedt
F
36
47
F3039
West Hartf
CT
48:51
49:34
15:57
489
474
Ana-Victori
Smith
F
31
48
F3039
Derby
CT
48:55
49:34
15:58
297
484
Sarah
Kolesk
F
33
49
F3039
Shelton
CT
50:04
50:24
16:14
283
486
Kaitlin
Kelley
F
34
50
F3039
Shelton
CT
50:08
50:27
16:15
534
503
Lauren
Todd
F
31
51
F3039
Ansonia
CT
57:01
58:16
18:45
<<First
<Prev
Next >