Please LIKE our new facebook page!
Latest Results
Past Results
Upcoming Events
Raceday Registrations
About iResultsLIVE
Submit
Connecticut River Valley Invitational
Event Summary
Individual Results
Overall Results
Division Winners
BVARTEAM
GVARTEAM
BJVTEAM
GJVTEAM
Race Statistics
Demographics
BVARSITY
GVARSITY
BJV
GJV
9
10
11
12
Division Results for the BVARSITY / 12
<<First
<Prev
Next >
No.
Place
TmPl
First
Last
S
Yr /Tot
Yr
School
Finish
1124
1
Brayden
Bayek
M
1
12
ROCKY HILL
15:53.6
1217
2
1
Ryan
Gagne
M
2
12
WETHERSFIELD
15:59.1
274
3
2
Michael
Kraszewski
M
3
12
HALE RAY
16:01.7
222
4
3
Harrison
Grenier
M
4
12
DANIEL HAND
16:05.6
228
5
4
Nicholas
Montana
M
5
12
DANIEL HAND
16:08.5
168
10
9
Hayden
Gonzales
M
6
12
COGINCHAUG
17:18.2
1164
11
10
Alex
Cole
M
7
12
WATERTOWN
17:23.7
473
15
14
Harry
Whitten
M
8
12
LYME-OLD LYME
17:33.4
1084
20
19
Ryan
Heneghan
M
9
12
RHAM
17:47.1
474
22
21
George
Williams
M
10
12
LYME-OLD LYME
17:48.7
1085
26
25
Konrad
Jandzinski
M
11
12
RHAM
18:08.0
1218
29
28
Dennis
Gega
M
12
12
WETHERSFIELD
18:16.8
1034
33
31
Tyler
Wurm
M
13
12
NORTH HAVEN
18:21.9
550
37
Gabe
Roman
M
14
12
MALONEY
18:42.3
1165
40
37
Mattingly
Creter
M
15
12
WATERTOWN
18:51.6
462
41
38
Dylan
Hovey
M
16
12
LYME-OLD LYME
18:51.9
1228
44
41
Colin
Shanley
M
17
12
WETHERSFIELD
19:01.6
271
45
42
Andrew
Kittleman
M
18
12
HALE RAY
19:03.7
1083
50
46
Josh
Gauthier
M
19
12
RHAM
19:19.7
1048
51
47
Logan
Worman
M
20
12
OLD SAYBROOK
19:20.0
1148
54
50
Nathan
Kowalski
M
21
12
THOMASTON
19:29.7
188
56
52
Daniel
McAdams
M
22
12
CROMWELL
19:34.0
1132
57
53
Aaron
Mansfield
M
23
12
SHEEHAN
19:35.9
470
58
54
Marco
Supersano
M
24
12
LYME-OLD LYME
19:37.3
1208
63
59
Ryan
Carlson
M
25
12
WETHERSFIELD
19:53.4
1181
68
63
Ian
Vasquez
M
26
12
WATERTOWN
20:18.0
1149
70
64
Kian
Reyes
M
27
12
THOMASTON
20:31.9
182
75
69
Sean
Burgess
M
28
12
CROMWELL
20:41.8
1026
77
71
Tai
Moffat
M
29
12
NORTH HAVEN
20:45.9
1158
79
73
Michael
Allen
M
30
12
WATERTOWN
20:51.4
1064
80
74
Liam
Deyoung
M
31
12
PORTLAND
20:51.5
1009
86
80
Jack
Rubacha
M
32
12
NONNEWAUG
21:38.0
1013
96
88
John
Thomas
M
33
12
NONNEWAUG
23:40.2
1074
98
90
Mason
Tuttle
M
34
12
PORTLAND
25:25.6
231
100
Nick
Ruiz
M
35
12
DANIEL HAND
43:00.3
<<First
<Prev
Next >