Please LIKE our new facebook page!
Latest Results
Past Results
Upcoming Events
Raceday Registrations
About iResultsLIVE
Submit
Connecticut River Valley Invitational
Event Summary
Individual Results
Overall Results
Division Winners
BVARTEAM
GVARTEAM
BJVTEAM
GJVTEAM
Race Statistics
Demographics
BVARSITY
GVARSITY
BJV
GJV
9
10
11
12
Division Results for the BJV / 9
<<First
<Prev
Next >
No.
Place
First
Last
S
Yr /Tot
Yr
School
Finish
251
1
Daniel
McCourt
M
1
9
HADDAM-KILLINGWORTH
18:11.2
246
2
Alex
Frederickson
M
2
9
HADDAM-KILLINGWORTH
19:02.8
540
19
Wesley
Colebrook
M
3
9
MALONEY
20:46.0
1130
23
Alex
Forgione
M
4
9
SHEEHAN
21:04.9
1176
25
Hunter
Panczak
M
5
9
WATERTOWN
21:19.6
180
31
Nassyr
Andrade
M
6
9
CROMWELL
21:41.9
250
33
Adam
Livingston
M
7
9
HADDAM-KILLINGWORTH
21:49.3
1180
35
Jayden
Tice
M
8
9
WATERTOWN
21:54.6
463
37
Christopher
Kachur
M
9
9
LYME-OLD LYME
22:03.8
247
39
Anthony
Frederickson
M
10
9
HADDAM-KILLINGWORTH
22:11.9
471
40
Andrew
Taylor
M
11
9
LYME-OLD LYME
22:12.3
1220
43
Alexander
Harrison
M
12
9
WETHERSFIELD
22:24.6
468
44
Carson
StLouis
M
13
9
LYME-OLD LYME
22:25.6
1027
46
Khristopher
Molyneaux
M
14
9
NORTH HAVEN
22:55.3
1224
48
Nathan
Oszurek
M
15
9
WETHERSFIELD
22:57.0
1076
50
Grayson
Bell
M
16
9
RHAM
22:58.9
221
51
Ted
Giuliano
M
17
9
DANIEL HAND
23:07.1
547
52
Liam
Moylan
M
18
9
MALONEY
23:10.4
170
53
Paul
Oakley
M
19
9
COGINCHAUG
23:10.5
1087
54
Mason
Kompanik
M
20
9
RHAM
23:11.4
269
55
Boden
Evans
M
21
9
HALE RAY
23:13.6
191
57
Nathan
Poff
M
22
9
CROMWELL
23:21.6
1215
63
Manuel
Feliciano
M
23
9
WETHERSFIELD
23:41.6
1030
67
Mex
Pugliese
M
24
9
NORTH HAVEN
23:51.1
1007
71
Steven
Heasley
M
25
9
NONNEWAUG
24:28.0
1161
72
Oliver
Blais
M
26
9
WATERTOWN
24:30.6
1140
74
Kyle
Cichowicz
M
27
9
THOMASTON
24:44.9
1100
76
Gianni
Wursthorn
M
28
9
RHAM
25:08.9
1029
81
Remy
Mui
M
29
9
NORTH HAVEN
26:07.8
539
82
Maximus
Castillo
M
30
9
MALONEY
26:10.2
1090
84
Max
Obey
M
31
9
RHAM
26:20.3
1214
86
Michael
Fazzina
M
32
9
WETHERSFIELD
26:55.6
1078
87
Christian
Charpentier
M
33
9
RHAM
27:21.3
1225
90
Wes
Pavick
M
34
9
WETHERSFIELD
27:30.6
1010
91
Connor
Segers
M
35
9
NONNEWAUG
27:38.3
1014
92
Trevor
Timko
M
36
9
NONNEWAUG
27:41.2
1011
93
Andrew
Singletary
M
37
9
NONNEWAUG
28:23.5
272
94
Connor
Kittlemann
M
38
9
HALE RAY
29:50.2
1147
95
G
Hungerford
M
39
9
THOMASTON
31:00.5
1144
97
Isaiah
Gracy
M
40
9
THOMASTON
33:49.5
1072
100
Patrick
O'Rourke
M
41
9
PORTLAND
37:37.0
<<First
<Prev
Next >