Timing by Yankee Timing Company
http://www.yankeetiming.com
richie@yankeetiming.com
Please LIKE our new facebook page!
Latest Results
Past Results
Upcoming Events
Raceday Registrations
About iResultsLIVE
Submit
Dracut Old Home Day 5K Road Race
Event Summary
Individual Results
Overall Results
Division Winners
5kPrintable
5kRuckerPrintable
Awards
Race Statistics
Demographics
5k
5kRucker
F0112
F1319
F2029
F3039
F4049
F5059
F6069
F7099
M0112
M1319
M2029
M3039
M4049
M5059
M6069
M7099
TOP3-F
TOP3-M
Division Results for the 5k / M5059
<<First
<Prev
Next >
No.
Place
Div/Tot
Div
First
Last
City
St
Ag
S
Net Time
Pace
Gun Time
Rucker
174
13
1
M5059
Tim
Holt
Nashua
NH
54
M
21:24.7
6:54
21:38.2
295
34
2
M5059
Dana
Krahn
Salem
NH
53
M
24:59.2
8:03
25:18.8
77
35
3
M5059
Joe
Fabiano
Winthrop
MA
56
M
25:01.3
8:04
25:10.0
200
48
4
M5059
James
Gunter
Methuen
MA
52
M
26:21.9
8:30
26:54.2
227
51
5
M5059
Mike
Quinn
North Billerica
MA
57
M
26:56.4
8:41
27:12.1
81
53
6
M5059
Antonio
Espinola
Dracut
MA
58
M
27:03.2
8:43
27:10.0
195
65
7
M5059
Scott
ScottMcnamara
Methuen
MA
52
M
27:44.5
8:56
28:13.7
132
66
8
M5059
Robert
Sordillo
Pelham
NH
54
M
27:55.6
9:00
28:34.9
177
73
9
M5059
Scott
Casper
Chelmsford
MA
54
M
28:11.9
9:05
28:38.5
218
92
10
M5059
Gary
Bryand
Dracut
MA
58
M
29:26.5
9:29
29:44.8
123
102
11
M5059
Thomas
Courtemarche
Chelmsford
MA
50
M
30:11.0
9:43
30:38.0
101
107
12
M5059
Arthur
Fascione
Dracut
MA
51
M
30:17.2
9:45
30:20.2
163
110
13
M5059
Anthony
Nganga
Dracut
MA
50
M
30:29.7
9:49
30:48.4
178
113
14
M5059
Ronald
Berube
Dracut
MA
57
M
30:30.7
9:50
30:33.5
75
129
15
M5059
Joe
Ferreira
Lowell
MA
57
M
31:21.4
10:06
31:36.7
171
142
16
M5059
Eliot
Brickett
Dracut
MA
56
M
32:07.3
10:21
32:50.3
340
170
17
M5059
Donald
Supernor
Dracut
MA
54
M
33:54.6
10:55
34:03.4
124
172
18
M5059
Michael
Platteel
Chelmsford
MA
54
M
34:01.6
10:58
34:27.9
168
179
19
M5059
David
Logvin
Lowell
MA
51
M
34:46.2
11:12
35:20.0
225
210
20
M5059
Bruce
Baron
Dracut
MA
53
M
38:13.9
12:19
38:51.7
345
212
21
M5059
Peter
Blatus
Dracut
MA
55
M
38:20.1
12:21
39:06.5
91
216
22
M5059
Peter
Platteel
Weymouth
MA
59
M
38:55.7
12:32
39:24.9
52
218
23
M5059
William
Degnan
Lowell
MA
54
M
39:03.2
12:35
40:14.6
12
234
24
M5059
Lawrence
Panfil
Dracut
MA
50
M
41:48.3
13:28
42:07.9
278
238
25
M5059
Jim
Platteel
Dunstable
MA
53
M
43:01.0
13:51
43:04.5
156
254
26
M5059
Harold
Leete
Hudson
NH
57
M
46:55.1
15:07
47:09.0
X
126
270
27
M5059
Paul
Bettencourt
Dracut
MA
59
M
49:32.0
15:57
49:39.2
9
271
28
M5059
Stanley
Paquette
Dracut
MA
59
M
49:49.0
16:03
50:53.6
322
281
29
M5059
Jim
Hodgdon
Dracut
MA
56
M
50:48.6
16:22
52:00.1
290
287
30
M5059
Mony
Nong
Lowell
MA
54
M
51:00.5
16:26
51:28.8
136
293
31
M5059
Joe
Halloran
Lowell
MA
51
M
52:21.0
16:51
53:22.5
X
271
300
32
M5059
Kathryn
Walsh
Dracut
MA
53
M
56:12.0
18:06
57:18.3
<<First
<Prev
Next >