Timing by Granite State Race Services
http://www.gsrs.com
racetime@gsrs.com
Please LIKE our new facebook page!
Latest Results
Past Results
Upcoming Events
Raceday Registrations
About iResultsLIVE
Submit
Maple Leaf Half Marathon and Kotler 5K
Event Summary
Individual Results
Overall Results
Division Winners
Race Video
5k Teams
Half Marathon Teams
Race Statistics
Demographics
5k
Half Marathon
F1519
F2029
F3039
F4049
F5059
F6069
FOPEN
M1519
M2029
M3039
M4049
M5059
M6069
M7079
MOPEN
Division Results for the HalfMarathon / F5059
<<First
<Prev
Next >
No.
Place
First Name
Last Name
Age
Sex
Nettime
Pace
Div/Tot
Guntime
Div
City
St
293
30
Kathleen
Zemianek
52
F
1:51:47
8:32
1
1:51:55
F5059
North Bennington
VT
165
41
Kristin
Kehmna
59
F
1:59:15
9:06
2
1:59:25
F5059
Rensselaer
NY
160
59
Marcia
Keller
54
F
2:07:05
9:42
3
2:07:23
F5059
Canton
GA
32
66
Sarah
Pesler
52
F
2:08:57
9:51
4
2:09:07
F5059
Wells
VT
93
71
Rebeccca
Alexander
54
F
2:12:01
10:05
5
2:12:16
F5059
Winston-Salem
NC
134
82
Phoebe
McChesney
56
F
2:14:28
10:16
6
2:14:54
F5059
Pawlet
VT
126
84
Jeanne
Meyer
58
F
2:14:38
10:17
7
2:15:01
F5059
Brooklyn
NY
193
85
Sheila
Cardell
58
F
2:15:57
10:23
8
2:16:03
F5059
Trumbull
CT
105
90
Carman
Rauch
50
F
2:18:50
10:36
9
2:19:02
F5059
Vine Grove
KY
51
97
Beverly
Cohen
56
F
2:22:04
10:51
10
2:22:40
F5059
North Bennington
VT
177
98
Andrea
Malinowski
53
F
2:22:06
10:51
11
2:22:36
F5059
Leesburg
FL
203
112
Miki
Lewis
57
F
2:29:15
11:24
12
2:29:37
F5059
Madison
OH
80
117
Pamela
Ryan
52
F
2:30:20
11:29
13
2:30:42
F5059
Rutland
VT
175
118
Laura
Greene
53
F
2:34:34
11:48
14
2:35:06
F5059
Shaftsbury
VT
269
124
Stacey
Freda
55
F
2:37:33
12:02
15
2:37:37
F5059
Rutland
VT
104
128
Leslie
Tharpe
52
F
2:40:40
12:16
16
2:40:53
F5059
Elizabethtown
KY
98
134
Jennifer
Iaccarino
53
F
2:44:58
12:35
17
2:45:04
F5059
Trumbull
CT
132
136
Melynda
Morris
53
F
2:45:45
12:39
18
2:45:53
F5059
Salem
NY
115
138
Jennifer
Hammond
53
F
2:48:31
12:52
19
2:49:09
F5059
West Hatfield
MA
67
139
Petina
Duncan
55
F
2:49:07
12:54
20
2:49:19
F5059
Rineyville
KY
95
145
Kristine
Gryder
56
F
2:54:43
13:20
21
2:55:04
F5059
Pfafftown
NC
75
150
Madeline
Rivera
50
F
3:05:03
14:07
22
3:05:15
F5059
Elizabethtown
KY
201
153
Andrea
Cichosz
59
F
3:13:16
14:45
23
3:13:57
F5059
Colorado Springs
CO
37
154
Nicole
Dernier
52
F
3:13:42
14:47
24
3:14:15
F5059
Weston
VT
19
155
Robin
Stairman
53
F
3:14:26
14:50
25
3:15:07
F5059
Swampscott
MA
<<First
<Prev
Next >