Timing by Yankee Timing Company
http://www.yankeetiming.com
richie@yankeetiming.com
Please LIKE our new facebook page!
Latest Results
Past Results
Upcoming Events
Raceday Registrations
About iResultsLIVE
Submit
Flag Day 5K
Event Summary
Individual Results
Overall Results
Division Winners
AWARDS
Race Statistics
Demographics
5K
F0119
F2029
F3039
F4049
F5059
F6069
F7099
M0119
M2029
M3039
M4049
M5059
M6069
M7099
TOP3-F
TOP3-M
Division Results for the 5K / M3039
<<First
<Prev
Next >
No.
Place
Div/Tot
Div
First
Last
City
State
Ag
S
Net Time
Pace
Gun Time
939
6
1
M3039
DYLAN
THOMAS
Portsmouth
34
M
20:25.7
6:35
20:27.5
340
11
2
M3039
BRIAN
STEVENSON
Georgetown
34
M
20:56.4
6:45
20:58.1
1039
20
3
M3039
CRAIG
LAMPERT
Newburyport
37
M
21:35.5
6:57
21:41.4
233
27
4
M3039
JUSTIN
LINDENMAYER
Newburyport
39
M
22:11.1
7:09
22:15.6
1308
42
5
M3039
TERRENCE
WOODS
South
Boston
34
M
23:27.9
7:34
23:38.9
299
54
6
M3039
CONNOR
MCGURN
Brentwood
30
M
24:00.8
7:44
24:32.3
452
69
7
M3039
SHANE
SMITH
North
Andover
36
M
24:28.8
7:53
25:09.9
263
73
8
M3039
RICHARD
BURKE
West
Newbury
33
M
24:35.6
7:55
27:28.4
70
76
9
M3039
CODY
MCCARTNEY
Amesbury
32
M
24:38.2
7:56
25:12.7
1180
78
10
M3039
DANNY
RIVELLINI
Boston
31
M
24:46.3
7:59
25:00.0
1061
80
11
M3039
CASEY
FALLON
34
M
24:47.4
7:59
25:03.3
177
81
12
M3039
RYAN
COONEY
Beverly
32
M
24:49.8
8:00
25:18.7
120
88
13
M3039
JASIM
KHAN
Charlestown
38
M
25:08.3
8:06
27:29.7
472
91
14
M3039
MICHAEL
MCGREAL
Boston
30
M
25:16.9
8:09
25:52.7
68
93
15
M3039
JOHN
GAVIN
Amesbury
36
M
25:27.9
8:12
26:02.4
847
94
16
M3039
JACOB
HENSCHEL
Pelham
39
M
25:28.9
8:13
26:19.0
390
98
17
M3039
AUSTIN
LANHAM
Newburyport
30
M
25:39.6
8:16
26:17.2
1115
113
18
M3039
SHAWN
CRAHEN
North
Andover
39
M
25:58.1
8:22
26:09.2
2
123
19
M3039
TREVOR
HINES
32
M
26:15.7
8:28
26:24.9
533
133
20
M3039
JONATHAN
HUDSON
Merrimac
36
M
26:30.9
8:33
27:14.3
815
139
21
M3039
EUGENE
MAINA
Newburyport
30
M
26:42.7
8:36
27:08.6
679
152
22
M3039
MICHAEL
SAMPSON
Portsmouth
33
M
27:04.5
8:43
29:10.9
221
180
23
M3039
PHIL
ELDRIDGE
Newbury
38
M
27:30.9
8:52
27:33.3
486
183
24
M3039
STU
GROVE
Arlington
37
M
27:35.6
8:53
28:13.5
492
195
25
M3039
CARTER
SCHEETZ
Boston
30
M
27:50.9
8:58
28:27.1
338
198
26
M3039
MARK
BISHOP
Foxboro
36
M
27:52.8
8:59
27:54.2
958
199
27
M3039
CHRIS
MCGUIRE
Salisbury
31
M
27:53.9
8:59
29:05.6
802
204
28
M3039
ROBERT
SULLIVAN
Chelsea
32
M
27:58.1
9:01
29:35.5
441
207
29
M3039
PATRICK
SHEA
Beverly
32
M
28:08.1
9:04
28:34.9
84
214
30
M3039
THOMAS
FLYNN
Woburn
33
M
28:15.8
9:06
30:19.0
82
219
31
M3039
JOSEPH
ANDERSON
Rowley
37
M
28:16.8
9:07
30:20.3
711
220
32
M3039
CHRISTOPHER
MCDONOUG
South
Boston
32
M
28:20.8
9:08
28:49.2
443
234
33
M3039
RYAN
FURLONG
Medford
31
M
28:45.5
9:16
29:14.0
943
240
34
M3039
BENJAMIN
BRAY
Arlington
32
M
28:54.4
9:19
31:33.3
360
247
35
M3039
MICHAEL
WILSON
North
Andover
37
M
29:09.6
9:24
29:34.7
454
262
36
M3039
JOHN
MORRIS
Hopkinton
31
M
29:46.3
9:35
31:58.9
1096
274
37
M3039
MATT
SUMMIT
34
M
30:03.1
9:41
31:56.4
324
278
38
M3039
DANIEL
NEARY
Lynn
38
M
30:08.5
9:43
31:52.4
27
285
39
M3039
JOHN
CUTTER
Newburyport
32
M
30:25.1
9:48
31:52.9
580
291
40
M3039
JOSH
OUELLETTE
Newburyport
30
M
30:29.7
9:49
32:34.3
174
300
41
M3039
MARCUS
CIARDIELLO
Haverhill
38
M
30:45.7
9:55
31:25.5
255
302
42
M3039
KEVIN
QUINN
Canton
33
M
30:46.9
9:55
33:43.2
241
312
43
M3039
LIN
YI
Boston
37
M
31:06.1
10:01
32:34.4
366
314
44
M3039
TIM
SPEARS
Newburyport
38
M
31:08.0
10:02
31:26.9
473
340
45
M3039
JUSTIN
CALLAGHAN
Medway
30
M
31:49.6
10:15
33:34.8
795
348
46
M3039
BRIAN
MAURER
Danvers
36
M
32:03.9
10:20
32:40.2
252
366
47
M3039
CONNOR
SEYMOUR
Duxbury
32
M
32:29.0
10:28
35:28.5
959
410
48
M3039
JORDAN
BARRY-KENNEDY
Amesbury
32
M
33:45.5
10:52
34:55.4
203
413
49
M3039
JACOB
MICKEY
Amesbury
37
M
33:47.3
10:53
34:24.6
348
423
50
M3039
COLBY
MARSH
Salisbury
38
M
33:52.9
10:55
36:35.2
633
425
51
M3039
JOE
PAPPALARDO
39
M
33:55.4
10:56
35:48.6
1010
428
52
M3039
EVAN
COBURN
Amesbury
39
M
34:07.2
10:59
35:21.4
1123
452
53
M3039
MIKE
BOLTON
Newburyport
39
M
34:40.5
11:10
36:40.0
706
488
54
M3039
JOSEPH
HILL
Newburyport
35
M
36:04.5
11:37
37:28.9
593
499
55
M3039
MICHAEL
KENNEFICK
West
Newbury
31
M
36:17.7
11:41
37:40.2
505
516
56
M3039
BEN
BRADLEY
Newburyport
32
M
36:38.6
11:48
38:05.1
936
537
57
M3039
WILL
TYREE
Wrentham
37
M
37:25.0
12:03
38:28.7
283
547
58
M3039
DAVID
GAVULA
Foster
38
M
37:57.5
12:14
39:01.4
1187
571
59
M3039
PAUL
DONATO
Somerville
32
M
39:29.2
12:43
41:34.1
341
573
60
M3039
SCOTT
GILBERT
Saugus
34
M
39:40.1
12:47
41:41.7
1185
609
61
M3039
TONY
ROSSI
Newburyport
38
M
40:35.9
13:05
43:16.7
39
611
62
M3039
ALLIE
APONAS
Ipswich
30
M
40:54.7
13:11
42:13.5
571
665
63
M3039
MICHAEL
TRAISTER
Newburyport
37
M
44:13.6
14:15
45:57.9
13
679
64
M3039
TRAVIS
SOUTHER
Amesbury
31
M
45:41.9
14:43
47:42.2
756
761
65
M3039
JOSE
DEPE�A
Amesbury
38
M
53:21.6
17:11
56:01.2
56
765
66
M3039
MATT
COVIELLO
Lynnfield
38
M
53:43.3
17:18
56:12.3
949
799
67
M3039
GEOFF
FOSS
Amesbury
36
M
55:29.4
17:52
57:13.7
372
819
68
M3039
SHANE
WILSON
Raymond
33
M
56:42.8
18:16
59:12.7
7
851
69
M3039
MATT
RANDI
36
M
58:25.3
18:49
1:01:21.3
1094
873
70
M3039
RORY
ODONNELL
39
M
59:37.5
19:12
1:02:36.1
257
877
71
M3039
TIM
DOOLEY
Fremont
33
M
59:48.1
19:15
1:02:50.7
261
878
72
M3039
TONY
ARMATA
Dorchester
32
M
59:48.7
19:16
1:02:49.8
215
892
73
M3039
GREG
SCHENA
Rye
39
M
1:00:49.3
19:35
1:03:57.0
955
932
74
M3039
DAVID
WILKINSON
Swampscott
35
M
1:03:47.3
20:32
1:06:46.5
467
933
75
M3039
RYAN
SMITH
Boston
32
M
1:04:57.5
20:55
1:04:57.5
830
945
76
M3039
MICHAEL
COLEMAN
Medfield
35
M
1:07:40.6
21:47
1:09:59.0
<<First
<Prev
Next >