Please LIKE our new facebook page!
Latest Results
Past Results
Upcoming Events
Raceday Registrations
About iResultsLIVE
Submit
Connecticut River Vally Invitational HS XC
Event Summary
Individual Results
Overall Results
Division Winners
BJVTEAM
GJVTEAM
BOYSVARSITYTEAM
GIRLSVARSITYTEAM
Race Statistics
Demographics
BJV
GJV
BOYSVARSITY
GIRLSVARSITY
9
10
11
12
Division Results for the BJV / 12
<<First
<Prev
Next >
No.
Place
TmPl
First
Last
S
Yr /Tot
Yr
School
Finish
807
3
3
James
Colwell
M
1
12
XAVIER (CT)
18:54.9
590
4
4
Anderson
Scigliano
M
2
12
E.O. SMITH
18:55.5
572
5
5
Sam
Stiewing
M
3
12
DANIEL HAND
18:57.8
599
10
10
Parker
Woodmansee
M
4
12
E.O. SMITH
19:08.6
606
14
14
Dan
Haas
M
5
12
HADDAM-KILLINGWORTH
19:13.3
559
21
21
Jacob
McGeary
M
6
12
DANIEL HAND
19:29.3
675
22
22
Mark
MacDaniel
M
7
12
NOTRE DAME-WEST HAVEN
19:34.3
560
23
23
Charlie
McIntyre
M
8
12
DANIEL HAND
19:36.4
549
24
24
Quinn
Hagan
M
9
12
DANIEL HAND
19:40.3
683
26
26
Kevin
Sevigny
M
10
12
NOTRE DAME-WEST HAVEN
19:54.6
569
30
30
Ethan
Speerli
M
11
12
DANIEL HAND
20:03.5
670
32
32
Jonathan
Finnegan
M
12
12
NOTRE DAME-WEST HAVEN
20:10.1
778
38
36
Diego
Dominguez
M
13
12
WETHERSFIELD
20:30.0
680
40
Quan
Nguyen
M
14
12
NOTRE DAME-WEST HAVEN
20:33.5
620
46
39
Sam
Young
M
15
12
HADDAM-KILLINGWORTH
20:44.5
822
71
Jacob
Levesque
M
16
12
XAVIER (CT)
21:55.3
717
82
Joshua
Nelson
M
17
12
RHAM
22:38.5
788
88
55
Andrew
McDonough
M
18
12
WETHERSFIELD
22:51.0
702
92
Kyle
Currier
M
19
12
RHAM
23:19.3
801
95
Kenny
Vu
M
20
12
WETHERSFIELD
23:25.6
586
98
Youngjin
Park
M
21
12
E.O. SMITH
23:30.3
635
100
58
Ryan
Clark
M
22
12
LYME-OLD LYME
23:39.0
643
103
59
Evan
Morgan
M
23
12
LYME-OLD LYME
23:45.3
785
104
Jack
Kulpa
M
24
12
WETHERSFIELD
23:47.4
792
113
Micah
O'Donnell
M
25
12
WETHERSFIELD
24:08.3
516
117
63
Alex
Paulson
M
26
12
COGINCHAUG
24:26.3
790
118
Anthony
Moyer
M
27
12
WETHERSFIELD
24:27.7
510
124
66
Tyler
Fusco
M
28
12
COGINCHAUG
24:43.2
777
140
Austin
Czarnecki
M
29
12
WETHERSFIELD
27:23.8
522
146
Ryan
Barrett
M
30
12
CROMWELL
32:22.3
<<First
<Prev
Next >