Please LIKE our new facebook page!
Latest Results
Past Results
Upcoming Events
Raceday Registrations
About iResultsLIVE
Submit
The 25th Annual Br. John Paddy Doyle/ Iona College Meet of Champ
Event Summary
Individual Results
Overall Results
Division Winners
mensteam
womensteam
Race Statistics
Demographics
MENS8K
WOMENS5K
FR
JR
SO
SR
Division Results for the WOMENS5K / FR
<<First
<Prev
Next >
No.
Place
TmPl
First
Last
School
Div
Fla
Guntime
Pace
259
5
5
Alexandra
Carlson
RUTGERS
FR
18:36.5
6:00
176
6
6
Ashley
Heidenrich
JOHNS HOPKINS
FR
18:37.6
6:00
175
11
10
Paloma
Hancock
JOHNS HOPKINS
FR
18:47.2
6:03
216
19
17
Rachael
Mongeau
MONMOUTH
FR
19:15.2
6:12
212
21
19
Marisa
Kilgarriff
MONMOUTH
FR
19:19.0
6:14
283
25
23
Mia
Dubac
TEMPLE
FR
19:30.4
6:17
214
26
24
Katie
Locker
MONMOUTH
FR
19:31.3
6:17
248
29
27
Grace
Michaud
QUINNIPIAC
FR
19:42.1
6:21
260
30
28
Michelle
Coyotl-Vare
RUTGERS
FR
19:43.1
6:21
169
32
Eleni
Alvarez
JOHNS HOPKINS
FR
19:50.4
6:24
200
33
30
Josephine
Critchley
LIU
FR
19:50.9
6:24
224
35
32
Sydney
Todd
MONMOUTH
FR
19:52.7
6:24
229
40
Aaliyah
Moore
MONROE COLLEGE (NR)
FR
19:58.8
6:26
172
42
Katherine
Forsberg
JOHNS HOPKINS
FR
20:04.3
6:28
275
44
36
Megan
Whitnell
SO. CONN. ST.
FR
20:07.2
6:29
256
45
37
Emma
Baeyens
RUTGERS
FR
20:09.5
6:30
246
47
Lydia
Keys
QUINNIPIAC
FR
20:11.5
6:30
8
49
Cosmina
Spiridon
IONA
FR
20:19.5
6:33
154
58
43
Holly
Arrison
FAIRFIELD
FR
20:34.2
6:38
177
63
Miranda
Jimenez
JOHNS HOPKINS
FR
20:41.2
6:40
180
66
Natasha
Lewis
JOHNS HOPKINS
FR
20:47.4
6:42
178
67
Molly
Kuzma
JOHNS HOPKINS
FR
20:53.2
6:44
255
68
Yelena
Alpaugh
RUTGERS
FR
20:59.8
6:46
181
69
Sunny
Li
JOHNS HOPKINS
FR
21:01.2
6:46
171
72
Ava
Crawford
JOHNS HOPKINS
FR
21:06.7
6:48
213
74
Isabella
Leak
MONMOUTH
FR
21:11.8
6:50
282
77
47
Abigail
Cole
TEMPLE
FR
21:20.4
6:53
183
83
Kaiti
Ness
JOHNS HOPKINS
FR
21:30.9
6:56
155
84
Caroline
Burns
FAIRFIELD
FR
21:43.2
7:00
6
85
Jamie
Gudyka
IONA
FR
21:47.5
7:01
185
86
Ashlyn
Peralta
JOHNS HOPKINS
FR
21:49.5
7:02
244
88
Christina
Gunsalus
QUINNIPIAC
FR
21:52.0
7:03
269
89
50
Mia
Berthiaume
SO. CONN. ST.
FR
21:53.0
7:03
182
92
Sofia
Lovuolo
JOHNS HOPKINS
FR
22:02.9
7:06
270
93
52
Briana
Grecco
SO. CONN. ST.
FR
22:05.4
7:07
226
102
Edline
Kemboi
MONROE COLLEGE (NR)
FR
23:15.4
7:30
205
103
55
Gabriela
Ortuno
LIU
FR
23:26.4
7:33
266
104
Grace
Reynolds
RUTGERS
FR
23:33.7
7:35
228
108
Farrah
Miller
MONROE COLLEGE (NR)
FR
24:49.6
8:00
278
109
Jonna
Pierce
ST. FRANCIS (N.Y.)
FR
25:19.3
8:09
279
110
Esther
Richardson
ST. FRANCIS (N.Y.)
FR
25:42.1
8:17
233
112
58
Saige
Kirkland
POST
FR
27:56.8
9:00
230
113
59
Jenna
Abeyta
POST
FR
27:58.1
9:01
231
114
60
Anna
Bonato
POST
FR
28:55.9
9:19
<<First
<Prev
Next >