Please LIKE our new facebook page!
Latest Results
Past Results
Upcoming Events
Raceday Registrations
About iResultsLIVE
Submit
The 25th Annual Br. John Paddy Doyle/ Iona College Meet of Champ
Event Summary
Individual Results
Overall Results
Division Winners
mensteam
womensteam
Race Statistics
Demographics
MENS8K
WOMENS5K
FR
JR
SO
SR
Division Results for the MENS8K / FR
<<First
<Prev
Next >
No.
Place
TmPl
First
Last
School
Div
Fla
Split5k
Final3k
Guntime
Pace
5
1
Lachlan
Wellington
IONA
FR
16:01
9:18
25:18.7
5:06
152
4
3
Jeppe
Risvig
TEMPLE
FR
16:01
9:45
25:45.0
5:11
40
5
4
Elyas
Ayyoub
LIU
FR
16:03
9:45
25:46.8
5:12
144
6
5
Liem
Chot
TEMPLE
FR
16:02
9:46
25:47.4
5:12
148
8
6
Christian
Fitch
TEMPLE
FR
16:03
10:02
26:03.8
5:15
147
9
7
Tyler
Fauvelle
TEMPLE
FR
16:06
9:59
26:03.9
5:15
149
10
8
Erik
Kain
TEMPLE
FR
16:07
10:01
26:06.5
5:16
153
11
9
Graham
Thomas
TEMPLE
FR
16:08
10:00
26:07.5
5:16
145
15
Josh
Christianson
TEMPLE
FR
16:16
10:05
26:19.4
5:18
32
21
17
Gavin
McElhennon
JOHNS HOPKINS
FR
16:23
10:13
26:34.4
5:21
150
22
Jimmy
Koel
TEMPLE
FR
16:46
9:53
26:38.0
5:22
63
25
20
Luke
Miller
MONMOUTH
FR
16:32
10:12
26:42.6
5:23
151
26
Zack
Marmol
TEMPLE
FR
16:34
10:12
26:45.0
5:23
65
38
29
Sebastien
Reed
MONMOUTH
FR
16:43
10:36
27:17.4
5:30
52
41
32
Holden
Betz
MONMOUTH
FR
16:55
10:28
27:22.1
5:31
3
43
Nick
Sinofsky
IONA
FR
16:51
10:33
27:23.3
5:31
30
44
Tommy
Li
JOHNS HOPKINS
FR
17:05
10:21
27:24.5
5:31
33
45
Andrew
Myers
JOHNS HOPKINS
FR
17:05
10:21
27:25.4
5:31
54
50
Stone
Caraccio
MONMOUTH
FR
17:15
10:21
27:34.5
5:33
128
53
36
Owen
Gagne
SO. CONN. ST.
FR
17:18
10:25
27:42.9
5:35
9
54
37
Jacob
Bornstein
FAIRFIELD
FR
17:10
10:34
27:43.7
5:35
72
57
Tennessee
Tremain
MONMOUTH
FR
17:12
10:37
27:47.5
5:36
77
60
40
Mohlouwa
KoosMolut
MONROE COLLEGE (NR)
FR
17:15
10:40
27:54.6
5:37
126
61
41
Sophonias
Dires
SO. CONN. ST.
FR
17:13
10:43
27:54.8
5:37
120
65
44
Dan
Pedretti
RUTGERS
FR
17:10
10:50
27:59.2
5:38
116
66
45
Chris
Hill
RUTGERS
FR
17:27
10:38
28:03.6
5:39
134
67
Jonathan
Volpe
SO. CONN. ST.
FR
17:17
10:48
28:04.0
5:39
58
68
Aidan
Gilmore
MONMOUTH
FR
17:30
10:35
28:04.0
5:39
76
77
52
Prince
McAbelo
MONROE COLLEGE (NR)
FR
17:08
11:17
28:24.3
5:43
123
79
Luca
Cazzaniga
SO. CONN. ST.
FR
17:49
10:39
28:27.4
5:44
75
81
55
Meshack
Kiptanui
MONROE COLLEGE (NR)
FR
17:12
11:25
28:36.5
5:46
38
82
Charlie
Teeter
JOHNS HOPKINS
FR
17:22
11:17
28:38.1
5:46
69
84
Thomas
Schulz
MONMOUTH
FR
17:41
11:06
28:46.9
5:48
59
85
Nico
Grilli
MONMOUTH
FR
17:51
11:01
28:51.1
5:49
16
86
56
Alexandre'
McMillian
FAIRFIELD
FR
18:03
10:50
28:52.4
5:49
46
87
57
Justin
Rajab
LIU
FR
18:03
10:56
28:57.9
5:50
31
88
Dhruv
Mahajan
JOHNS HOPKINS
FR
18:06
10:56
29:00.5
5:51
41
90
58
Perry
Balsamo
LIU
FR
18:06
11:02
29:07.1
5:52
132
93
Dylan
McGuire
SO. CONN. ST.
FR
17:49
11:31
29:18.8
5:54
67
96
Luke
Riley
MONMOUTH
FR
18:08
11:19
29:25.4
5:56
73
98
60
Wail
Bourahli
MONROE COLLEGE (NR)
FR
18:10
11:22
29:30.8
5:57
45
100
61
Aidan
Haughian
LIU
FR
18:31
11:03
29:32.7
5:57
97
102
Michael
Tuffey
QUINNIPIAC
FR
18:32
11:27
29:58.2
6:02
4
103
Dante
Ubriaco
IONA
FR
18:06
11:53
29:58.9
6:02
125
105
Michael
Demartin
SO. CONN. ST.
FR
18:22
11:45
30:05.3
6:04
49
106
64
Jesse
Wells
LIU
FR
18:45
11:30
30:14.2
6:05
43
108
Beck
Goed
LIU
FR
18:48
11:59
30:46.9
6:12
82
109
Drew
Paskanik
POST
FR
19:02
11:54
30:55.1
6:14
129
111
Evan
Kristopik
SO. CONN. ST.
FR
19:10
12:12
31:20.9
6:19
91
112
Ohm
Patel
QUINNIPIAC
FR
19:43
12:07
31:49.3
6:25
42
113
Darin
Cofield
LIU
FR
19:04
12:53
31:55.5
6:26
74
115
67
Jonathan
Hackshaw
MONROE COLLEGE (NR)
FR
21:00
13:19
34:18.3
6:55
<<First
<Prev
Next >