Please LIKE our new facebook page!
Latest Results
Past Results
Upcoming Events
Raceday Registrations
About iResultsLIVE
Submit
44th Annual Litchfield Hills Road Race
Event Summary
Individual Results
Overall Results
Division Winners
TOP10
AWARDS
Race Statistics
Demographics
7miler
939 M
F0000
F0111
F1214
F1518
F1939
F4049
F5059
F6069
F7079
FOPEN
M0111
M1214
M1518
M1939
M4049
M5059
M6069
M7079
M8099
MOPEN
Division Results for the 7miler / M5059
<<First
<Prev
Next >
No.
Place
First
Last
S
Age
Div/Tot
Div
City
St
Guntime
Nettime
Pace
311
20
David
Ricciuti
M
52
1
M5059
Bristol
CT
47:24
47:20
6:40
108
24
Michael
Main
M
57
2
M5059
Bantam
CT
49:37
49:33
6:59
264
36
Rob
Justo
M
52
3
M5059
Orange
CT
52:20
50:57
7:11
222
39
Daniel
Moran
M
57
4
M5059
Chelsea
NY
51:51
51:28
7:15
257
40
Jorge
RabatJr.
M
56
5
M5059
West Hartford
CT
51:52
51:32
7:16
113
44
Matthew
Hebiton
M
50
6
M5059
Litchfield
CT
52:24
51:53
7:19
420
46
Lawrence
Regan
M
55
7
M5059
Wallingford
CT
52:25
52:04
7:20
427
48
Felipe
Zarama
M
55
8
M5059
Shelton
CT
53:58
52:20
7:23
353
56
David
Cappello
M
58
9
M5059
Litchfield
CT
53:27
53:22
7:31
75
87
Kevin
Lacilla
M
52
10
M5059
Litchfield
CT
58:23
57:02
8:02
203
97
Frank
Gustafson
M
57
11
M5059
Woodbury
CT
58:58
57:40
8:08
275
104
Patrick
Helfrich
M
53
12
M5059
Trumbull
CT
59:54
58:16
8:13
359
109
Oliver
Spencer
M
54
13
M5059
Litchfield
CT
1:00:33
58:33
8:15
369
114
Chris
Carey
M
58
14
M5059
Southbury
CT
1:01:03
59:08
8:20
448
119
Mike
Mangini
M
53
15
M5059
New Hartford
CT
1:01:24
59:21
8:22
418
126
Adam
Strong
M
56
16
M5059
Poughquag
NY
1:00:49
59:59
8:27
160
143
Thomas
Brayton
M
58
17
M5059
Bethlehem
CT
1:02:53
1:01:02
8:36
450
147
Louis
Codianna
M
50
18
M5059
Terryville
CT
1:03:51
1:01:26
8:40
117
148
Christopher
Hoopes
M
57
19
M5059
Litchfield
CT
1:03:11
1:01:27
8:40
315
158
Matt
Parnell
M
51
20
M5059
Easton
CT
1:05:27
1:02:20
8:47
498
162
Bill
Wakeley
M
58
21
M5059
Sharon
CT
1:05:04
1:02:31
8:49
50
170
Laurence
Meskin
M
59
22
M5059
Bantam
CT
1:05:26
1:03:07
8:54
236
173
Neil
Harvison
M
58
23
M5059
New Milford
CT
1:06:25
1:03:12
8:54
93
177
James
Williams-Ness
M
51
24
M5059
Litchfield
CT
1:06:04
1:03:35
8:58
248
178
Richard
Pasquarelli
M
52
25
M5059
Bantam
NY
1:06:44
1:03:37
8:58
355
184
Brian
Oday
M
59
26
M5059
Fairfield
CT
1:06:55
1:03:48
9:00
270
189
Bill
Hunter
M
59
27
M5059
Fairfield
CT
1:07:22
1:04:15
9:03
457
190
Allen
Dunahoo
M
53
28
M5059
Canton
CT
1:06:00
1:04:15
9:03
295
193
Chris
Byers
M
50
29
M5059
Auburndale
MA
1:07:46
1:04:17
9:04
399
199
Matthew
Curran
M
58
30
M5059
Litchfield
CT
1:07:38
1:05:08
9:11
47
202
Mark
McKenna
M
50
31
M5059
Watertown
CT
1:08:19
1:05:22
9:13
250
220
Kim
Marchand
M
57
32
M5059
Winchestr Ctr
CT
1:09:36
1:07:06
9:27
349
221
Dan
Stanton
M
50
33
M5059
Watertown
CT
1:08:14
1:07:10
9:28
98
227
Will
Neary
M
57
34
M5059
Litchfield
CT
1:10:24
1:08:17
9:37
351
233
Bill
Begg
M
57
35
M5059
Newtown
CT
1:11:19
1:08:24
9:38
159
236
Adam
Sogoloff
M
57
36
M5059
Marblehead
MA
1:11:46
1:08:29
9:39
99
250
John
Donovan
M
55
37
M5059
Litchfield
CT
1:11:45
1:09:37
9:49
164
257
Gregory
Johnson
M
52
38
M5059
Winsted
CT
1:12:54
1:10:08
9:53
371
259
Marty
Kozlak
M
53
39
M5059
Torrington
CT
1:13:11
1:10:31
9:56
441
263
Shane
Kropo
M
50
40
M5059
Naugatuck
CT
1:13:23
1:11:02
10:01
115
285
Joe
Budny
M
57
41
M5059
Harwinton
CT
1:15:32
1:12:35
10:14
287
310
Scott
Norstrom
M
58
42
M5059
Coventry
CT
1:19:29
1:16:06
10:43
60
315
Anatoliy
Ravin
M
50
43
M5059
Litchfield
CT
1:17:00
1:16:58
10:51
177
329
Michael
Riley
M
52
44
M5059
Waterbury
CT
1:23:10
1:19:51
11:15
22
375
Ian
Campbell
M
52
45
M5059
Litchfield
CT
1:38:53
1:36:06
13:33
218
377
Tony
Cistulli
M
56
46
M5059
New Hartford
CT
1:38:15
1:37:37
13:45
56
419
Stephen
Curry
M
52
47
M5059
Morris
CT
2:28:31
2:26:27
20:38
<<First
<Prev
Next >