Timing by Yankee Timing Company
http://www.yankeetiming.com
richie@yankeetiming.com
Please LIKE our new facebook page!
Latest Results
Past Results
Upcoming Events
Raceday Registrations
About iResultsLIVE
Submit
2020 Good Times Virtual Winter Series
Event Summary
Individual Results
Overall Results
Division Winners
SeriesTimes
Race Statistics
Demographics
Week01
Week02x8K
Week02x5K
Week03
Week04x5K
Week04x1212
Week06
Week05
Week07x1M
Week08
Week09
Week10
F0119
F2029
F3039
F4049
F5059
F6069
F7099
M0119
M2029
M3039
M4049
M5059
M6069
M7099
M8099
Division Results for the Week06 / F4049
<<First
<Prev
Next >
Bib#
Place
First
Last
Age
Sex
City
St
Div
Div/Tot
Time
Pace
24
4
Melissa
Delrossi
42
F
HARVARD
MA
F4049
1
21:23
6:53
197
11
Sarah
Cullen
40
F
LOWELL
MA
F4049
2
23:11
7:28
116
18
Julie
Fialkow
40
F
SOUTHBOROUGH
MA
F4049
3
24:05
7:46
10
21
Emily
Collins
43
F
SOUTHBOROUGH
MA
F4049
4
24:58
8:03
44
26
Sara
Carr
41
F
SOUTHBOROUGH
MA
F4049
5
25:40
8:16
67
27
Sara
Aliperti
44
F
WESTFORD
MA
F4049
6
25:40
8:16
95
28
Nia
Benoit
42
F
SOUTHBOROUGH
MA
F4049
7
25:41
8:16
35
31
Jessica
Smith
48
F
BELMONT
MA
F4049
8
25:58
8:22
38
36
Wendy
Briggs
40
F
WESTFORD
MA
F4049
9
26:39
8:35
49
37
Rachel
Hatch
49
F
BOLTON
MA
F4049
10
26:39
8:35
64
38
Susan
Stempek
42
F
ANDOVER
MA
F4049
11
26:43
8:36
47
43
Karyn
Clarke
46
F
SOUTHBOROUGH
F4049
12
27:04
8:43
43
49
Karen
Girouard
43
F
NORTH BILLERICA
MA
F4049
13
27:27
8:51
81
50
Heather
Roy
43
F
SOUTHBOROUGH
MA
F4049
14
27:43
8:56
177
51
Sarah
Ladd
41
F
BOXFORD
MA
F4049
15
27:43
8:56
48
58
Kristen
O'Rourke
49
F
SOUTHBOROUGH
MA
F4049
16
27:58
9:01
217
59
Beth
Blackketter
49
F
GROTON
MA
F4049
17
28:07
9:03
187
65
Jen
Hilinski
49
F
WALLINGFORD
CT
F4049
18
28:30
9:11
4
74
Zoe
Cronin
45
F
ARLINGTON
MA
F4049
19
29:04
9:22
226
75
Traci
Joy
44
F
NASHUA
NH
F4049
20
29:06
9:22
57
77
Gretchen
Kalish
44
F
NEWBURYPORT
MA
F4049
21
29:11
9:24
157
81
Dawn
Wilson
45
F
AYER
MA
F4049
22
29:24
9:28
201
82
Tara
Camara
42
F
ATTLEBORO
MA
F4049
23
29:25
9:29
79
85
Kristin
Hort
40
F
WESTFORD
MA
F4049
24
29:37
9:32
118
86
Jennifer
Smagula
43
F
WESTFORD
MA
F4049
25
29:37
9:32
233
89
Dina
Scarpelli
48
F
MEDFORD
MA
F4049
26
29:52
9:37
87
95
Erin
Gerardi
45
F
LAWRENCE
MA
F4049
27
30:22
9:47
127
100
Lori
Koch
41
F
WESTFORD
MA
F4049
28
30:46
9:55
3
106
Tammy
McIntyre
42
F
SPARKS
NV
F4049
29
31:31
10:09
102
110
Kathrine
Russell
45
F
WAKEFIELD
RI
F4049
30
31:37
10:11
143
111
Julia
Giannotti
43
F
NORTH BILLERICA
MA
F4049
31
31:43
10:13
189
113
Stacey
Polechio
43
F
LOWELL
MA
F4049
32
31:49
10:15
132
115
Carrie
Pizette
45
F
WESTFORD
MA
F4049
33
31:59
10:18
92
116
Heather
Hasz
47
F
AYER
MA
F4049
34
32:08
10:21
236
121
Pattie
Mercier
46
F
DRACUT
MA
F4049
35
32:24
10:26
16
122
Megan
Burns
41
F
ARLINGTON
MA
F4049
36
32:30
10:28
25
128
Karen
Tuxbury
43
F
WEST GREENWICH
RI
F4049
37
33:29
10:47
73
130
Kelly
Doherty
42
F
CONCORD
MA
F4049
38
33:31
10:48
80
132
Valerie
Flores
44
F
BERWICK
ME
F4049
39
33:38
10:50
86
133
Emily
Thompson
44
F
HOPEDALE
MA
F4049
40
33:42
10:51
167
134
Katja
Gerhardt
48
F
WATERTOWN
MA
F4049
41
33:53
10:55
220
136
Kristin
Pomar
46
F
BILLERICA
MA
F4049
42
34:02
10:58
185
144
Cathie
Feeney
49
F
GLASTONBURY
CT
F4049
43
35:08
11:19
107
149
Amanda
Roberts
42
F
CAPE NEDDICK
ME
F4049
44
36:24
11:43
9
150
Valerie
Rice
47
F
LOWELL
MA
F4049
45
36:38
11:48
193
155
Vera
Ranalli
48
F
BOXBOROUGH
MA
F4049
46
37:21
12:02
131
156
Karyn
Crouthamel
44
F
CHELMSFORD
MA
F4049
47
37:29
12:04
117
158
Alice
Vacirca
40
F
DRACUT
MA
F4049
48
39:32
12:44
93
164
Amanda
McGranahan
42
F
FOXBORO
MA
F4049
49
40:06
12:55
120
165
Amy
Hanson
47
F
IPSWICH
MA
F4049
50
40:06
12:55
46
167
Renee
Dodge
44
F
BERWICK
ME
F4049
51
40:49
13:09
100
182
Kris
Gorman
47
F
DRACUT
MA
F4049
52
45:00
14:30
227
183
Kymberleigh
Lamson
43
F
WILMINGTON
MA
F4049
53
45:50
14:46
88
202
Christine
Lord
44
F
DRACUT
MA
F4049
54
54:11
17:27
174
206
Deborah
Darlington
45
F
LOWELL
MA
F4049
55
56:05
18:04
29
210
Carol
McAvinew
45
F
LOWELL
MA
F4049
56
58:33
18:51
151
211
Jennifer
Strauss
42
F
NORTH ANDOVER
MA
F4049
57
59:08
19:02
<<First
<Prev
Next >