Timing by Yankee Timing Company
http://www.yankeetiming.com
richie@yankeetiming.com
Please LIKE our new facebook page!
Latest Results
Past Results
Upcoming Events
Raceday Registrations
About iResultsLIVE
Submit
2020 Good Times Virtual Winter Series
Event Summary
Individual Results
Overall Results
Division Winners
SeriesTimes
Race Statistics
Demographics
Week01
Week02x8K
Week02x5K
Week03
Week04x5K
Week04x1212
Week06
Week05
Week07x1M
Week08
Week09
Week10
F0119
F2029
F3039
F4049
F5059
F6069
F7099
M0119
M2029
M3039
M4049
M5059
M6069
M7099
M8099
Division Results for the Week03 / F5059
<<First
<Prev
Next >
Bib#
Place
First
Last
Age
Sex
City
St
Div
Div/Tot
Time
Pace
208
11
Jill
Lohmeier
53
F
ACTON
MA
F5059
1
23:57
7:43
206
23
Lisa
Jarek
50
F
CHELMSFORD
MA
F5059
2
25:40
8:16
70
46
Barbara
Kendall
58
F
CHELMSFORD
MA
F5059
3
28:09
9:04
76
52
Peg
Bastien
55
F
WARNER
NH
F5059
4
28:44
9:15
121
59
Kara
Haas
50
F
CHELMSFORD
MA
F5059
5
29:17
9:26
33
69
Patty
Porter
57
F
DRACUT
MA
F5059
6
30:03
9:41
140
75
Cherie
Monahan
51
F
METHUEN
MA
F5059
7
30:20
9:46
147
86
Dawn
Roberts
54
F
WILMINGTON
MA
F5059
8
31:01
9:59
32
91
Amy
Berger
54
F
DRACUT
MA
F5059
9
31:19
10:05
183
92
Erin
Tasiopoulos
55
F
DRACUT
MA
F5059
10
31:19
10:05
215
97
Kathleen
Kirleis
53
F
JAMAICA PLAIN
MA
F5059
11
31:36
10:11
230
102
Wendy
Stanick
54
F
LANCASTER
MA
F5059
12
31:44
10:13
83
109
Annette
Casco
58
F
BOLTON
MA
F5059
13
32:17
10:24
231
110
Kimberly
Gaboriault
50
F
GROTON
MA
F5059
14
32:30
10:28
156
111
Jackie
Gagnon
57
F
WRENTHAM
MA
F5059
15
32:33
10:29
18
114
Linda
Gilbreth
54
F
NORTH CHELMSFORD
MA
F5059
16
32:59
10:37
224
123
Maureen
FeyreFebonio
59
F
PELHAM
MA
F5059
17
33:42
10:51
144
125
Lauren
Rothwell
57
F
ATKINSON
NH
F5059
18
34:00
10:57
34
128
Angel
Richmond
51
F
DRACUT
MA
F5059
19
34:18
11:03
69
131
Kimberly
Albert
53
F
CHELMSFORD
MA
F5059
20
34:36
11:09
54
136
Liana
Henry
52
F
BEDFORD
MA
F5059
21
34:54
11:14
41
139
Robin
Cain
56
F
WOBURN
MA
F5059
22
35:06
11:18
207
150
Lena
Carton
51
F
ARLINGTON HEIGHTS
IL
F5059
23
36:23
11:43
163
155
Deborah
O'Dowd
50
F
MAYNARD
MA
F5059
24
37:53
12:12
65
157
Beth
Siepmann
50
F
NEW EGYPT
NJ
F5059
25
38:08
12:17
136
158
Maureen
Kelly
55
F
SAN ANTONIO
TX
F5059
26
38:14
12:19
154
159
Christine
Connolly
57
F
GLASTONBURY
CT
F5059
27
38:22
12:21
176
161
Linda
Chiofar
59
F
WRENTHAM
MA
F5059
28
39:09
12:37
11
163
Lisa
Jackson
55
F
HUDSON
NH
F5059
29
39:28
12:43
99
165
Kathy
Denis
59
F
YORK
ME
F5059
30
40:17
12:58
168
170
Deanna
Jennings
51
F
SOUTH YARMOUTH
MA
F5059
31
42:00
13:32
58
173
Patricia
Makrianis
59
F
TOWNSEND
MA
F5059
32
42:37
13:44
125
175
Lori
Canavan
58
F
CARLISLE
MA
F5059
33
43:38
14:03
159
176
Jeanne
Hogan
53
F
SCITUATE
MA
F5059
34
43:51
14:07
40
183
Mary
Hudon
58
F
GEORGETOWN
MA
F5059
35
45:23
14:37
195
189
Melissa
Poliquin
52
F
PORTSMOUTH
NH
F5059
36
47:00
15:08
5
210
Tisma
Juett
51
F
DUBLIN
OH
F5059
37
1:02:26
20:06
122
212
Barbara
Brodeur
56
F
TYNGSBORO
MA
F5059
38
1:03:00
20:17
14
216
Denise
Robbins
54
F
SALEM
NH
F5059
39
1:10:23
22:40
<<First
<Prev
Next >