Timing by Yankee Timing Company
http://www.yankeetiming.com
richie@yankeetiming.com
Please LIKE our new facebook page!
Latest Results
Past Results
Upcoming Events
Raceday Registrations
About iResultsLIVE
Submit
2020 Good Times Virtual Fall Series
Event Summary
Individual Results
Overall Results
Division Winners
SeriesTimes
Race Statistics
Demographics
Week01
Week02
Week03
Week04
Week05
Week06
Week07
Week08
Week09
Week10
F0119
F2029
F3039
F4049
F5059
F6069
F7099
M0119
M2029
M3039
M4049
M5059
M6069
M7099
M8099
Division Results for the Week01 / F5059
<<First
<Prev
Next >
Bib#
Place
First
Last
Age
Sex
City
St
Div
Div/Tot
Time
Pace
138
20
Jeanne
Hogan
53
F
SCITUATE
MA
F5059
1
25:17
8:09
197
23
Lisa
Jarek
50
F
CHELMSFORD
MA
F5059
2
25:31
8:13
131
36
Jennifer
Martin
54
F
SOUTHBOROUGH
MA
F5059
3
26:35
8:34
114
44
Barbara
Kendall
58
F
CHELMSFORD
MA
F5059
4
27:18
8:48
253
47
Kim
Gaboriault
50
F
GROTON
MA
F5059
5
27:34
8:53
237
60
Debra
Marazzo-Nowicki
52
F
READING
MA
F5059
6
28:48
9:17
24
63
Liana
Henry
52
F
BILLERICA
MA
F5059
7
29:01
9:21
5
65
Patty
Porter
57
F
DRACUT
MA
F5059
8
29:08
9:23
178
67
Deborah
Bunting
54
F
WOLFEBORO FALLS
NH
F5059
9
29:09
9:23
48
70
Angel
Richmond
51
F
DRACUT
MA
F5059
10
29:21
9:27
191
87
Peg
Bastien
55
F
WARNER
NH
F5059
11
30:53
9:57
127
93
Jessica
Costa
51
F
LOWELL
MA
F5059
12
31:11
10:03
35
96
Amy
Berger
54
F
DRACUT
MA
F5059
13
31:27
10:08
96
97
Erin
Tasiopoulos
55
F
DRACUT
MA
F5059
14
31:27
10:08
108
98
Annette
Casco
57
F
BOLTON
MA
F5059
15
31:27
10:08
250
103
Meg
Cronin
55
F
GOFFSTOWN
NH
F5059
16
31:37
10:11
8
105
Linda
Gilbreth
54
F
NORTH CHELMSFORD
MA
F5059
17
31:57
10:18
180
108
Patricia
Brown
54
F
MEDFORD
MA
F5059
18
32:00
10:18
210
124
Rachel
Therrien
52
F
AUBURN
NH
F5059
19
32:44
10:33
23
127
Brenda
Monahan
51
F
LOWELL
MA
F5059
20
32:57
10:37
192
135
Lena
Carton
50
F
ARLINGTON HEIGHTS
IL
F5059
21
33:31
10:48
44
139
Kathleen
Nilles
58
F
WOODSTOCK
VT
F5059
22
34:00
10:57
160
140
Julie
Pinard
50
F
MA
MA
F5059
23
34:00
10:57
183
150
Andrea
McInnis
52
F
MALDEN
MA
F5059
24
34:44
11:11
219
161
Sandra
Brown
59
F
NAPLES
FL
F5059
25
35:47
11:32
247
167
Laura
Pimentel
51
F
MARLBOROUGH
MA
F5059
26
36:24
11:43
176
168
Rachel
Lakin
56
F
MUNSONVILLE
NH
F5059
27
36:27
11:44
56
169
Patricia
Makrianis
59
F
TOWNSEND
MA
F5059
28
36:44
11:50
87
172
Mary
Kelleher
51
F
TEWKSBURY
MA
F5059
29
37:02
11:56
107
176
Laurie
Kokoliadis
51
F
DRACUT
MA
F5059
30
37:37
12:07
84
190
Lori
Canavan
57
F
CARLISLE
MA
F5059
31
39:40
12:47
40
196
Barbara
Brodeur
56
F
TYNGSBORO
MA
F5059
32
40:23
13:00
27
198
Kathy
Denis
59
F
YORK
ME
F5059
33
40:44
13:07
206
200
Cindy
Randall
57
F
CAPE NEDDICK
ME
F5059
34
41:16
13:17
50
204
Colleen
Falardeau
54
F
LITCHFIELD
NH
F5059
35
42:08
13:34
204
205
Eleanor
Abrams
59
F
DURHAM
NH
F5059
36
42:34
13:43
141
209
Kim
Kowal
59
F
HAMPTON
NH
F5059
37
42:53
13:49
137
214
Jane
Marshall
50
F
CHELMSFORD
MA
F5059
38
43:52
14:08
179
224
Amy
Desmarais
59
F
BILLERICA
MA
F5059
39
48:32
15:38
211
239
Mary
Oneill
55
F
SOMERVILLE
MA
F5059
40
54:00
17:23
167
245
Tisma
Juett
51
F
DUBLIN
OH
F5059
41
56:22
18:09
<<First
<Prev
Next >