Please LIKE our new facebook page!
Latest Results
Past Results
Upcoming Events
Raceday Registrations
About iResultsLIVE
Submit
Binghamton Bridge Run Virtual Runs
Event Summary
Individual Results
Overall Results
Division Winners
Race Statistics
Demographics
HALF
5K
RELAY
049 J
F0115
F2029
F3039
F4049
F5059
F6069
F7099
M2029
M3039
M4049
M5059
M6069
M7099
Division Results for the HALF / F4049
<<First
<Prev
Next >
No.
Place
First
Last
S
Age
Div/Tot
Div
City
St
Guntime
Pace
292
7
Jennifer
Perry
F
40
1
F4049
Dalton
PA
01:34:22
7:13
397
31
Jennifer
Toti
F
43
2
F4049
Norwich
NY
01:48:59
8:20
10
76
Clare
Axton
F
47
3
F4049
Kirkwood
NY
02:02:36
9:22
422
91
Jamie
LeeWhite
F
40
5
F4049
Clifford Townsh
PA
02:08:59
9:51
384
98
Kim
Symons
F
42
6
F4049
Greene
NY
02:11:24
10:02
387
107
Diane
Tavelli
F
44
7
F4049
Barton
NY
02:16:00
10:23
389
108
Jennifer
Thomas
F
43
8
F4049
Blakely
PA
02:16:04
10:24
291
112
Ellen
Perna
F
48
9
F4049
Vestal
NY
02:18:10
10:33
106
116
Kuwanna
Dyer-Pietra
F
44
10
F4049
Vestal
NY
02:20:15
10:43
256
123
Brandi
Miller
F
42
11
F4049
Jermyn
PA
02:21:48
10:50
341
130
Beth
Shanfelt
F
48
12
F4049
Binghamton
NY
02:25:27
11:07
120
136
Melinda
Ferber
F
43
13
F4049
Gerrardstown
WV
02:27:08
11:14
128
137
Kelly
Ford
F
46
14
F4049
Binghamton
NY
02:27:52
11:18
12
141
Amanda
Bailey
F
40
15
F4049
Johnson City
NY
02:28:15
11:19
129
142
Jennifer
Frailey-Cu
F
41
16
F4049
Endwell
NY
02:28:19
11:20
443
144
Tiffani
Demarco
F
47
17
F4049
Arlington
VA
02:29:18
11:24
297
146
Denise
Price
F
48
18
F4049
Spencer
NY
02:29:36
11:26
99
148
Colleen
Dodge
F
41
19
F4049
Owego
NY
02:30:16
11:29
300
156
Emily
Raab
F
41
20
F4049
Nichols
NY
02:33:29
11:43
83
157
Karen
Currier
F
46
21
F4049
Apalachin
NY
02:33:58
11:46
5
158
Joela
Luchun
F
43
22
F4049
Port Crane
NY
02:34:25
11:48
235
160
Lois
Loiselle
F
40
23
F4049
Cortland
NY
02:35:36
11:53
179
173
Laura
Hodel
F
40
24
F4049
Endwell
NY
02:44:30
12:34
445
176
Katherine
Zonio
F
45
25
F4049
Endicott
NY
02:45:56
12:40
156
178
Sarah
Graziosi
F
40
26
F4049
Elmira Heights
NY
02:46:09
12:41
125
183
Meigo
Fitzpatrick
F
42
27
F4049
Clifford Townsh
PA
02:47:55
12:50
107
191
Laura
Eberly
F
41
28
F4049
Owego
NY
03:00:00
13:45
334
192
Elaine
Schneider
F
42
29
F4049
Binghamton
NY
03:03:35
14:01
181
193
Sara
Holland
F
40
30
F4049
Endicott
NY
03:03:35
14:01
140
196
Nicole
Furch
F
47
31
F4049
Hallstead
PA
03:06:20
14:14
104
198
Julie
Drozdowski
F
43
32
F4049
Binghamton
NY
03:07:49
14:21
58
200
Melissa
Carswell
F
45
33
F4049
Owego
NY
03:09:03
14:26
68
205
Anastasia
Cochardo
F
43
34
F4049
Port Crane
NY
03:23:25
15:32
112
207
Gina
Elsner
F
48
35
F4049
Apalachin
NY
03:29:06
15:58
122
210
Maria
Fiori
F
41
36
F4049
Endicott
NY
03:35:48
16:29
357
211
Bethany
Smith
F
43
37
F4049
Binghamton
NY
03:44:17
17:08
<<First
<Prev
Next >