Please LIKE our new facebook page!
Latest Results
Past Results
Upcoming Events
Raceday Registrations
About iResultsLIVE
Submit
St. Patricks 4 Mile Road Race
Event Summary
Individual Results
Overall Results
Division Winners
Race Statistics
Demographics
COMBINEDRACES
F0114
F1519
F2029
F3039
F4049
F5059
F6069
F7099
FMASTER
FOVER
FSENIOR
M0114
M1519
M2029
M3039
M4049
M5059
M6069
M7099
MMASTER
MOVER
MSENIOR
Division Results for the COMBINEDRACES / F3039
<<First
<Prev
Next >
No.
Place
First
Last
S
Age
Div/Tot
Div
City
St
Guntime
Pace
573
18
Samantha
Snead
F
31
1
F3039
Dickson City
PA
26:39
6:40
146
37
Emily
Dearin
F
32
2
F3039
Apalachin
NY
27:51
6:58
295
45
Trish
Horan
F
34
3
F3039
Binghamton
NY
28:20
7:05
558
71
Marci
Shofkom
F
36
4
F3039
Harpursville
NY
29:55
7:29
394
82
Kim
McCabe
F
35
5
F3039
Binghamton
NY
30:38
7:40
502
106
Amy
Reardon
F
32
6
F3039
Conklin
NY
31:53
7:59
474
110
Justine
Paduck
F
33
7
F3039
Wyoming
PA
32:02
8:01
301
116
Stefanie
Hranek
F
32
8
F3039
Endicott
NY
32:35
8:09
266
127
Kat
Hartford
F
37
9
F3039
Endicott
NY
33:01
8:16
529
133
Brittany
Ryan
F
34
10
F3039
Binghamton
NY
33:10
8:18
53
135
Brittany
Brewer
F
33
11
F3039
Binghamton
NY
33:16
8:19
440
137
Sara
Morley
F
36
12
F3039
Endicott
NY
33:19
8:20
71
148
Caitlyn
Burnett
F
30
13
F3039
Binghamton
NY
33:47
8:27
296
149
Kathryn
Hores
F
33
14
F3039
Endicott
NY
34:00
8:30
310
153
Brittany
Johnson
F
34
15
F3039
Endicott
NY
34:10
8:33
423
164
Heather
Miller
F
34
16
F3039
Binghamton
NY
34:43
8:41
268
167
Laura
Hartman
F
32
17
F3039
Port Crane
NY
34:53
8:44
90
169
Katie
Carpenter
F
34
18
F3039
Johnson City
NY
34:57
8:45
438
171
Kayley
RMorgan
F
34
19
F3039
Nichols
NY
35:07
8:47
19
188
Kristin
Bailey
F
37
20
F3039
Glen Aubrey
NY
35:35
8:54
399
193
April
McFee
F
33
21
F3039
Bainbridge
NY
35:40
8:55
256
205
Dawn
Hagerman
F
39
22
F3039
Windsor
NY
36:19
9:05
694
213
Heather
Zareski
F
37
23
F3039
Binghamton
NY
36:34
9:09
271
224
Kristina
Hayes
F
37
24
F3039
Windsor
NY
36:59
9:15
48
225
Meggan
Bovier
F
32
25
F3039
Binghamton
NY
37:04
9:16
382
227
Catherine
Malarkey
F
37
26
F3039
Binghamton
NY
37:08
9:17
244
233
Beth
Greene
F
32
27
F3039
Binghamton
NY
37:12
9:18
579
235
Valerie
Spiller
F
34
28
F3039
Binghamton
NY
37:25
9:22
362
247
Sarah
Lewis
F
34
29
F3039
Binghamton
NY
37:47
9:27
509
259
Amanda
Reed
F
30
30
F3039
Buffalo
NY
38:08
9:32
575
263
Amy
Spadanuta
F
32
31
F3039
Baltimore
MD
38:20
9:35
215
266
Erin
Frye
F
39
32
F3039
Vestal
NY
38:28
9:37
39
296
Laura
Biasillo
F
38
33
F3039
Binghamton
NY
39:33
9:54
395
300
Margaret
McCarthy
F
32
34
F3039
Apalachin
NY
39:37
9:55
638
302
Lauren
VanHouten
F
37
35
F3039
Binghamton
NY
39:43
9:56
594
304
Celena
Sunderlin
F
33
36
F3039
Binghamton
NY
39:45
9:57
245
306
Catherine
Gregory
F
39
37
F3039
Endicott
NY
39:46
9:57
435
310
Meghan
Mitrus
F
37
38
F3039
Binghamton
NY
39:54
9:59
92
311
A
Cass
F
35
39
F3039
Binghamton
NY
39:58
10:00
213
316
Kelly
French
F
38
40
F3039
Binghamton
NY
40:13
10:04
219
318
Hanni
Fuentes
F
39
41
F3039
Binghamton
NY
40:26
10:07
377
319
Jessica
Lurenz
F
38
42
F3039
Vestal
NY
40:32
10:08
614
321
Megan
Thomas
F
31
43
F3039
Johnson City
NY
40:42
10:11
396
327
Lindsay
McCgovern
F
31
44
F3039
Binghamton
NY
41:22
10:21
683
334
Samantha
Williamson
F
31
45
F3039
Vestal
NY
41:28
10:22
429
337
Erica
Miner
F
33
46
F3039
Binghamton
NY
41:38
10:25
25
338
Leigh
Barton
F
38
47
F3039
Endicott
NY
41:40
10:25
501
341
Kristin
Raub
F
35
48
F3039
Binghamton
NY
41:51
10:28
588
345
Ashley
Stephens
F
34
49
F3039
Vestal
NY
41:53
10:29
506
355
Patricia
Recene
F
34
50
F3039
Binghamton
NY
42:25
10:37
704
358
Lesli
Combs
F
32
51
F3039
Spencer
NY
42:33
10:39
703
360
Sarah
Graziogi
F
39
52
F3039
Elmira Heights
NY
42:35
10:39
113
362
Kelly
Clark
F
38
53
F3039
Walton
NY
43:09
10:48
305
367
Suzanna
Jaworowsky
F
31
54
F3039
Endicott
NY
43:53
10:59
373
370
Lois
Loiselle
F
39
55
F3039
Cortland
NY
44:03
11:01
182
371
Jessica
Emms
F
34
56
F3039
Binghamton
NY
44:05
11:02
504
373
Celeste
Reardon
F
30
57
F3039
Binghamton
NY
44:13
11:04
552
374
Maryann
Serbonich
F
35
58
F3039
Endicott
NY
44:19
11:05
116
378
Amy
Collins
F
37
59
F3039
Apalachin
NY
44:41
11:11
465
385
Sheila
Olenski-Unde
F
38
60
F3039
Maine
NY
45:09
11:18
687
389
Krista
Wolffer
F
30
61
F3039
Mayfield
PA
45:28
11:22
319
391
Rebecca
Kaiven
F
38
62
F3039
Apalachin
NY
45:32
11:23
211
392
Kimberly
Frechen
F
32
63
F3039
Whitney Point
NY
45:44
11:26
515
399
Sudie-Ann
Robinson
F
30
64
F3039
Johnson City
NY
46:14
11:34
304
409
Kristin
Ingraham
F
38
65
F3039
Port Crane
NY
47:38
11:55
306
421
Megan
Jaworski
F
32
66
F3039
Binghamton
NY
48:37
12:10
692
428
Stephanie
York
F
34
67
F3039
Johnson City
NY
49:31
12:23
682
433
Kristen
Williams
F
33
68
F3039
Falls
PA
49:54
12:29
514
434
Laura
Riley
F
32
69
F3039
Cortland
NY
49:54
12:29
253
441
Karen
Guillon
F
39
70
F3039
Endicott
NY
51:06
12:47
<<First
<Prev
Next >