Please LIKE our new facebook page!
Latest Results
Past Results
Upcoming Events
Raceday Registrations
About iResultsLIVE
Submit
18th Annual Bob and Peg Andrulis Sweetheart Run
Event Summary
Individual Results
Overall Results
Division Winners
Race Statistics
Demographics
Run
Walk
F0099-W
F4049
F5059
M0099-W
Division Results for the Walk / F0099-W
<<First
<Prev
Next >
No.
Place
First
Last
S
Age
Div/Tot
Div
City
St
Nettime
Guntime
Pace
182
5
Veronika
Joas-Culle
F
8
1
F0099-W
Litchfield
CT
39:06
39:24
13:08
180
6
Wilma
Joas
F
48
2
F0099-W
Litchfield
CT
44:08
44:24
14:48
242
7
Erin
Simmons
F
42
3
F0099-W
Litchfield
CT
45:50
46:11
15:24
134
8
Denise
Caruso
F
53
4
F0099-W
Torrington
CT
47:08
47:44
15:55
320
10
Eibhilin
McKenna
F
24
5
F0099-W
Litchfield
CT
48:36
49:03
16:21
139
11
Susan
Clarkin
F
66
6
F0099-W
Litchfield
CT
49:03
49:36
16:32
258
13
Alisa
Wright
F
53
7
F0099-W
Litchfield
CT
49:07
49:40
16:34
100
14
Aletha
Abbott
F
63
8
F0099-W
Litchfield
CT
49:12
49:43
16:35
165
15
Shannon
Gollow
F
48
9
F0099-W
Litchfield
CT
49:27
49:44
16:35
231
16
Diana
Ripley
F
66
10
F0099-W
Litchfield
CT
50:16
50:31
16:51
299
17
Pam
Bowman
F
58
11
F0099-W
Washington Depo
CT
50:54
51:39
17:13
301
18
Joanne
Mansfled
F
53
12
F0099-W
Warren
CT
50:54
51:40
17:14
116
21
Berta
AndrulisMett
F
56
13
F0099-W
Litchfield
CT
54:14
54:14
18:05
300
22
Andrea
LakeMehard
F
60
14
F0099-W
Litchfield
CT
53:47
54:16
18:06
216
23
Amanda
Meyer
F
33
15
F0099-W
Bronx
NY
53:40
54:16
18:06
214
24
Pucci
McGill
F
75
16
F0099-W
Morris
CT
53:39
54:16
18:06
157
25
Deborah
Foord
F
76
17
F0099-W
Litchfield
CT
54:17
54:58
18:20
223
26
Nadine
Pratt
F
60
18
F0099-W
Bantam
CT
54:43
55:25
18:29
172
27
Anna
Heys
F
73
19
F0099-W
Litchfield
CT
55:27
56:09
18:43
297
29
Dot
Beckley
F
68
20
F0099-W
Northfield
CT
56:04
56:34
18:52
296
30
Keri
Snowden
F
48
21
F0099-W
Northfield
CT
56:05
56:34
18:52
308
31
Kirby
Bunnell
F
25
22
F0099-W
Litchfield
CT
56:16
56:49
18:57
309
32
Helen
Bunnell
F
60
23
F0099-W
Litchfield
CT
56:21
56:49
18:57
316
33
Mary
EllenBirdsell
F
52
24
F0099-W
Bantam
CT
57:33
58:09
19:23
315
34
Nancy
Larson
F
59
25
F0099-W
East Hartford
CT
57:37
58:10
19:23
255
35
Tammy
Weik
F
48
26
F0099-W
Bantam
CT
57:52
58:17
19:26
274
37
Linda
Maher
F
61
27
F0099-W
Wolcott
CT
57:43
58:18
19:26
102
38
Amy
Aleixo
F
36
28
F0099-W
Naugatuck
CT
58:24
58:59
19:40
298
39
Charlotte
Reed-Sura
F
9
29
F0099-W
Rocky Hill
CT
58:21
59:14
19:45
288
40
Nancy
Butts
F
57
30
F0099-W
Torrington
CT
1:00:08
1:00:40
20:14
162
41
Margaret
Gildea
F
54
31
F0099-W
Oakville
CT
1:00:07
1:00:40
20:14
285
44
Karen
Carlson
F
57
32
F0099-W
Bantam
CT
1:00:10
1:00:47
20:16
174
45
Patricia
Hotchkiss
F
66
33
F0099-W
Watertown
CT
1:00:11
1:00:49
20:17
132
46
Melissa
Canty
F
41
34
F0099-W
Beacon Falls
CT
1:00:13
1:00:49
20:17
200
47
Margherita
Luzzi
F
55
35
F0099-W
Litchfield
CT
1:00:25
1:01:12
20:24
108
48
Carol
Andrulis
F
54
36
F0099-W
Litchfield
CT
1:00:28
1:01:13
20:25
243
49
Joanne
Sivilla
F
50
37
F0099-W
Litchfield
CT
1:00:30
1:01:16
20:26
119
50
Brenda
Barnes
F
52
38
F0099-W
Litchfield
CT
1:00:31
1:01:17
20:26
206
51
Dani
Mazer
F
24
39
F0099-W
Norfolk
CT
1:00:07
1:01:22
20:28
144
52
Janice
Crystal
F
58
40
F0099-W
Litchfield
CT
1:01:08
1:01:55
20:38
127
53
Amy
Brancifort
F
40
41
F0099-W
Rocky Hill
CT
1:01:30
1:02:23
20:48
164
54
Jeanie
Glover
F
64
42
F0099-W
Winsted
CT
1:02:56
1:03:25
21:09
269
57
Martha
Green
F
70
43
F0099-W
Litchfield
CT
1:04:58
1:05:38
21:53
252
60
Maria
Vanoni
F
57
44
F0099-W
Redding
CT
1:05:32
1:06:10
22:04
293
62
Dorothy
Lohnau
F
55
45
F0099-W
Morris
CT
1:15:53
1:16:27
25:29
295
63
Elizabeth
Lohnau
F
83
46
F0099-W
Morris
CT
1:16:05
1:16:28
25:30
<<First
<Prev
Next >