Timing by Yankee Timing Company
http://www.yankeetiming.com
richie@yankeetiming.com
Please LIKE our new facebook page!
Latest Results
Past Results
Upcoming Events
Raceday Registrations
About iResultsLIVE
Submit
MVC XC Championship Meet
Event Summary
Individual Results
Overall Results
Division Winners
BoysVarsityTeam
GirlsVarsityTeam
BoysJVTeam
GirlsJVTeam
BoysFreshmanTeam
GirlsFreshmanTeam
Race Statistics
Demographics
VarsityBoys
VarsityGirls
JVBoys
JVGirls
FreshmanBoys
FreshmanGirls
F
Division Results for the FreshmanGirls / F
<<First
<Prev
Next >
No.
Place
First
Last
Gr
School
Div
Time
Pace
1746
1
Annie
Gilman
9
Lowell
F
14:31
6:55
1613
2
Abigail
Rajchel
9
Andover
F
15:38
7:27
1611
3
Abigail
Osborne
9
Andover
F
15:41
7:28
1648
4
Alyssa
Scuccimara
9
Billerica
F
15:44
7:30
1643
5
Sam
Panzeri
8
Billerica
F
15:53
7:34
1619
6
Ella
Waszkelewicz
9
Andover
F
15:56
7:35
1621
7
Jacqueline
Zhu
9
Andover
F
16:05
7:40
1727
8
Linda
Laffey
9
Haverhill
F
16:06
7:40
1620
9
Clara
Weis
9
Andover
F
16:23
7:48
1677
10
Mary
Lonergan
9
Central Catholic
F
16:28
7:51
1696
11
Analia
O'Connor-Carin
9
Chelmsford
F
16:31
7:52
1697
12
Sara
Perkins
9
Chelmsford
F
16:49
8:01
1679
13
Bridget
Underwood
9
Central Catholic
F
16:51
8:02
1757
14
Ariana
Castiello
9
Methuen
F
16:54
8:03
1649
15
Allison
Walsh
9
Billerica
F
17:13
8:12
1756
16
Elise
Anderson
9
Methuen
F
17:16
8:14
1644
17
Sarah
Bouffard
9
Billerica
F
17:20
8:15
1728
18
Ally
Powell
9
Haverhill
F
17:30
8:20
1603
19
Savannah
Curtis
9
Andover
F
17:35
8:23
1722
20
Morgan
Ruel
8
Dracut
F
18:00
8:35
1720
21
Angela
Lam
8
Dracut
F
19:23
9:14
1612
22
Shayla
Quill
9
Andover
F
19:26
9:16
1692
23
Tanya
Banerjee
9
Chelmsford
F
19:30
9:18
1614
24
Sophia
Shell
9
Andover
F
19:32
9:18
1694
25
Akhila
Garre
9
Chelmsford
F
19:33
9:19
1618
26
Mahathi
Veluri
9
Andover
F
19:44
9:24
1758
27
Julia
Gordonsmith
9
Methuen
F
19:57
9:30
1700
28
Sophie
VanHaren
9
Chelmsford
F
19:58
9:31
1695
29
Sakshi
Mantripagada
9
Chelmsford
F
20:08
9:35
1606
30
Diya
Ganesh
9
Andover
F
20:11
9:37
1721
31
Shalom
Nalule
8
Dracut
F
20:25
9:44
1678
32
Ariyanna
Nunez
9
Central Catholic
F
20:57
9:59
1723
33
Carolyn
Kiluk
9
Dracut
F
20:58
9:59
1701
34
Sriya
Yerasu
9
Chelmsford
F
21:58
10:28
1719
35
Ava
Bailey
8
Dracut
F
26:44
12:44
<<First
<Prev
Next >