Please LIKE our new facebook page!
Latest Results
Past Results
Upcoming Events
Raceday Registrations
About iResultsLIVE
Submit
CCC XC Championships
Event Summary
Individual Results
Overall Results
Division Winners
BOYSCOMBINEDTEAMSCORE
BOYSNORTH
BOYSNORTHTEAMSCORE
BOYSSOUTH
BOYSSOUTHTEAMSCORE
BOYSEAST
BOYSEASTTEAMSCORE
BOYSWEST
BOYSWESTTEAMSCORE
BOYSJV
BOYSJVTEAMSCORE
GIRLSCOMBINEDTEAMSCORE
GIRLSNORTH
GIRLSNORTHTEAMSCORE
GIRLSSOUTH
GIRLSSOUTHTEAMSCORE
GIRLSEAST
GIRLSEASTTEAMSCORE
GIRLSWEST
GIRLSWESTTEAMSCORE
GJV
GJVTEAMSCORE
Race Statistics
Demographics
BOYSCOMBINED
GIRLSCOMBINED
9
10
11
12
Division Results for the BOYSCOMBINED / 11
<<First
<Prev
Next >
No.
Place
TmPl
First
Last
Div/Tot
Div
School
Finish
Pace
1153
2
2
Samuel
Geisler
1
11
Newington
16:01.8
5:10
1445
6
6
Jackson
Cayward
2
11
Tolland
16:28.0
5:18
1451
7
7
Jacob
Gerow
3
11
Tolland
16:28.8
5:19
631
10
10
Nate
DeAngelo
4
11
Bristol Central
16:30.6
5:19
734
14
14
Tyler
Remigino
5
11
Conard
16:36.1
5:21
830
18
18
Daniel
White
6
11
Enfield
16:41.8
5:23
1102
20
20
Sean
Ahern
7
11
Middletown
16:52.5
5:26
1338
21
21
Thomas
Novy
8
11
Simsbury
16:59.4
5:29
938
23
23
Yonah
Goldberg
9
11
Hall
17:13.7
5:33
1490
24
24
Owen
Gagne
10
11
Wethersfield
17:19.7
5:35
1084
31
31
Reynaldo
Torres
11
11
Maloney
17:37.0
5:41
870
39
39
Paul
Leahy
12
11
Glastonbury
17:43.2
5:43
878
41
41
Aaron
Pelletier
13
11
Glastonbury
17:44.4
5:43
858
43
43
Zachary
Booth
14
11
Glastonbury
17:46.8
5:44
976
44
44
Amruth
Niranjan
15
11
Hall
17:46.9
5:44
933
50
50
Samuel
Frank
16
11
Hall
17:51.6
5:45
1416
53
53
Jackson
Landino
17
11
Southington
17:54.9
5:46
716
55
55
Benjamin
Hardesty
18
11
Conard
18:00.9
5:48
1414
60
60
Evan
Kristopik
19
11
Southington
18:07.2
5:50
1299
62
62
Zach
Mascaro
20
11
Rocky Hill
18:11.9
5:52
636
63
63
Austin
Freve
21
11
Bristol Central
18:12.3
5:52
1254
66
66
Jacob
Dietz
22
11
RHAM
18:14.5
5:53
653
69
69
Seth
Anderson
23
11
Bristol Eastern
18:17.2
5:54
791
70
70
John
PaulOei
24
11
East Catholic
18:19.4
5:54
1405
73
73
Michael
Ditota
25
11
Southington
18:21.8
5:55
1309
75
75
Jack
Thurz
26
11
Rocky Hill
18:23.4
5:56
602
76
76
Tim
Lewis
27
11
Berlin
18:23.7
5:56
1372
80
79
Tyler
Goudreault
28
11
South Windsor
18:29.7
5:58
580
81
80
David
Parry
29
11
Avon
18:30.5
5:58
793
85
84
Greg
Sadlak
30
11
East Catholic
18:34.8
5:59
1289
86
85
Trevor
Christensen
31
11
Rocky Hill
18:35.3
5:59
1145
88
87
Luke
Brown
32
11
Newington
18:36.0
6:00
1107
99
97
Thomas
Cunningham
33
11
Middletown
18:43.0
6:02
735
100
Benjamin
Roach
34
11
Conard
18:44.9
6:03
626
102
99
Tyler
Wesley
35
11
Bloomfield
18:46.9
6:03
595
103
100
Chris
Bantle
36
11
Berlin
18:48.6
6:04
835
105
102
Charlie
Driscoll
37
11
Farmington
18:48.6
6:04
1117
112
108
Justin
Karpel
38
11
Middletown
19:08.1
6:10
1025
122
117
Aboubakar
Adam
39
11
Hartford Public
19:16.7
6:13
1087
124
119
Anthony
Amaral
40
11
Manchester
19:17.5
6:13
1086
126
121
Xavier
Zaler
41
11
Maloney
19:20.0
6:14
799
128
123
Alexander
Dupont
42
11
East Hartford
19:21.3
6:14
1380
131
126
Aaron
Matus
43
11
South Windsor
19:25.2
6:16
654
132
127
Gabriel
Bartolome
44
11
Bristol Eastern
19:26.3
6:16
751
135
129
Shane
Cleaver
45
11
E.O. Smith
19:31.9
6:18
1192
139
132
Aiden
Hasson
46
11
Northwest Catholic
19:37.4
6:19
1105
141
134
Nicholas
Carlson
47
11
Middletown
19:40.4
6:20
1383
146
139
Abhiram
Motupalli
48
11
South Windsor
19:51.0
6:24
1114
152
144
Mitchell
Hart
49
11
Middletown
19:57.6
6:26
794
153
145
Dan
Simek
50
11
East Catholic
19:58.3
6:26
837
154
146
Senan
Gorman
51
11
Farmington
19:59.1
6:26
1166
155
147
Eli
Roberts
52
11
Newington
19:59.5
6:27
1216
156
148
Jeremy
Courtar
53
11
Plainville
19:59.6
6:27
843
160
151
Alen
Joseph
54
11
Farmington
20:02.2
6:27
834
163
153
Nathan
Capodiferro
55
11
Farmington
20:10.7
6:30
1110
166
Alexander
Debo
56
11
Middletown
20:14.6
6:31
1074
169
158
Evan
Avery
57
11
Maloney
20:18.0
6:33
1263
174
162
Zachary
Holm
58
11
RHAM
20:19.8
6:33
1161
180
168
Areeb
Masood
59
11
Newington
20:39.2
6:39
841
183
171
Calcavecchi
Jack
60
11
Farmington
20:46.7
6:42
1371
184
Nolan
Goodale
61
11
South Windsor
20:47.2
6:42
1513
191
176
Tyler
Blue
62
11
Windsor
21:04.9
6:48
800
193
178
Illy
Houng
63
11
East Hartford
21:13.3
6:50
1035
202
185
Miguel
Flores
64
11
Hartford Public
21:47.2
7:01
1061
203
186
Edward
Jankoski
65
11
Lewis Mills
21:49.7
7:02
801
207
189
Ryan
Le
66
11
East Hartford
22:24.1
7:13
1034
210
191
David
Edwards
67
11
Hartford Public
22:27.4
7:14
803
215
196
Faris
Naeem
68
11
East Hartford
23:11.6
7:28
1265
218
Louis
Marinelli
69
11
RHAM
23:35.1
7:36
1039
219
Sam
Marin
70
11
Hartford Public
23:35.7
7:36
<<First
<Prev
Next >