Please LIKE our new facebook page!
Latest Results
Past Results
Upcoming Events
Raceday Registrations
About iResultsLIVE
Submit
42nd Annual Goshen Turkey Trot
Event Summary
Individual Results
Overall Results
Division Winners
Race Statistics
Demographics
10K
F0000
F0110
F1114
F1518
F1929
F3039
F4049
F5059
F6069
F7099
M0000
M0110
M1114
M1518
M1929
M3039
M4049
M5059
M6069
M7099
Division Results for the 10K / F4049
<<First
<Prev
Next >
No.
Place
First
Last
S
Age
Div/Tot
Div
City
St
Guntime
Pace
247
12
Kara-Lynne
Leonard
F
41
1
F4049
East Greenwich
RI
41:23
6:40
399
35
Jenna
Schildgen
F
42
2
F4049
Litchfield
CT
45:19
7:18
181
69
Julia
Zetye
F
42
3
F4049
Winsted
CT
48:58
7:53
268
73
Charity
Smith
F
40
4
F4049
Avon
CT
49:24
7:57
219
81
Lori
Coviello
F
43
5
F4049
Terryville
CT
50:08
8:04
389
93
Erin
Simmons
F
41
6
F4049
Litchfield
CT
50:56
8:12
277
130
Suzanne
Rennels
F
40
7
F4049
Stratham
NH
53:20
8:35
490
133
Beth
Dropick
F
48
8
F4049
Barkhamsted
CT
53:32
8:37
238
138
Margaret
Banker
F
46
9
F4049
Lakeville
CT
53:46
8:40
79
141
Beth
Blackketter
F
48
10
F4049
Groton
MA
53:55
8:41
453
144
Caroline
Reckler
F
44
11
F4049
Chicago
IL
53:58
8:42
156
165
Carla
Angevine
F
47
12
F4049
Cornwall Bridge
CT
55:26
8:56
133
177
Nicole
Feliciano
F
48
13
F4049
Brooklyn
NY
56:05
9:02
316
178
Alison
Dunn
F
48
14
F4049
New York
NY
56:09
9:03
470
183
Kate
Blake
F
41
15
F4049
Dedham
MA
56:28
9:06
270
188
Jennifer
Kelley
F
45
16
F4049
East Hampton
CT
56:51
9:09
99
189
Michelle
Anderson
F
44
17
F4049
Litchfield
CT
56:52
9:10
411
190
Michaela
Breakell
F
43
18
F4049
Goshen
CT
56:54
9:10
31
193
Frances
Starr
F
47
19
F4049
Kent
CT
57:09
9:12
182
195
Erin
Shaw
F
41
20
F4049
Harwinton
CT
57:14
9:13
326
198
Mary
Vincitorio
F
48
21
F4049
Middlebury
CT
57:20
9:14
385
200
Katie
Murphy
F
40
22
F4049
New Haven
CT
57:43
9:18
109
204
Jessica
Stewart
F
46
23
F4049
Harwinton
CT
58:04
9:21
191
208
Susanne
Hyder
F
49
24
F4049
Morris
CT
58:08
9:22
413
215
Belinda
Perez
F
44
25
F4049
South Windsor
CT
58:29
9:25
473
230
Katie
Maiveris
F
41
26
F4049
Monterey
MA
59:29
9:35
337
237
Manuela
Fassbender
F
49
27
F4049
Litchfield
CT
1:00:11
9:42
234
242
Kelly
Bozzuto
F
45
28
F4049
Goshen
CT
1:00:31
9:45
113
243
Sandra
Gallagher
F
47
29
F4049
Watertown
CT
1:00:31
9:45
13
271
Denise
McLaughlin
F
43
30
F4049
Colebrook
CT
1:02:28
10:04
153
279
Tammy
Grella
F
45
31
F4049
Litchfield
CT
1:02:55
10:08
400
281
Diane
Ellsworth
F
45
32
F4049
Unionville
CT
1:03:10
10:10
29
317
Eileen
Bellmay
F
49
33
F4049
Thomaston
CT
1:04:55
10:27
442
328
Gaynor
Meyers
F
49
34
F4049
Torrington
CT
1:05:37
10:34
377
329
Hathaway
Russell
F
45
35
F4049
Goshen
CT
1:05:38
10:34
173
337
Kara
Cruoglio
F
44
36
F4049
Litchfield
CT
1:06:30
10:43
446
340
Krisin
Wheeler
F
40
37
F4049
Morris
CT
1:06:58
10:47
59
343
Tiffany
Cooper
F
49
38
F4049
Saint Louis
MO
1:07:11
10:49
58
344
Catherine
Cooper
F
43
39
F4049
Jackson
WY
1:07:11
10:49
227
348
Melissa
Meek
F
44
40
F4049
Cheshire
CT
1:07:38
10:53
291
351
Judith
Norris
F
42
41
F4049
Kent
CT
1:07:54
10:56
289
369
Deborah
Moerschell
F
45
42
F4049
Kent
CT
1:10:46
11:24
200
371
Karin
Vannostrand
F
47
43
F4049
Freeport
ME
1:10:55
11:25
312
383
Christine
Lauretano
F
40
44
F4049
Morris
CT
1:13:46
11:53
224
384
Tammy
Tolman
F
42
45
F4049
Torrington
CT
1:13:54
11:54
32
385
Tricia
Jezierny
F
44
46
F4049
North Haven
CT
1:13:59
11:55
90
387
Wendy
Napolitano
F
48
47
F4049
Harwinton
CT
1:14:03
11:55
49
398
Jacquelyn
Wassik
F
49
48
F4049
Torrington
CT
1:15:58
12:14
9
403
Johanna
Morton
F
46
49
F4049
Harwinton
CT
1:16:59
12:24
272
408
Erica
Smith
F
41
50
F4049
Le Roy
NY
1:18:18
12:36
492
410
Jill
Sahen
F
42
51
F4049
Morris
CT
1:18:36
12:39
208
414
Kristine
Bronson
F
45
52
F4049
Goshen
CT
1:19:36
12:49
45
424
Mary
Janco
F
49
53
F4049
Torrington
CT
1:24:18
13:34
188
429
Lorrie
Little
F
49
54
F4049
Torrington
CT
1:30:56
14:39
<<First
<Prev
Next >