Please LIKE our new facebook page!
Latest Results
Past Results
Upcoming Events
Raceday Registrations
About iResultsLIVE
Submit
Eastern Zone Open Water Swimming Championship
Event Summary
Individual Results
Overall Results
Division Winners
Race Statistics
Demographics
5000
750
2500
F1112
F1314
F1516
F1718
F1999
M1112
M1314
M1516
M1718
M1999
Division Results for the 2500 / F1516
<<First
<Prev
Next >
Bib
Place
First
Last
S
Age
Div
Club
Guntime
584
7
Alexandra
Vanderloo
F
16
F1516
Nation's Capital
33:39
160
19
Ella
Dyjak
F
16
F1516
Connecticut Aqua
34:24
100
20
Marissa
Chow
F
16
F1516
What Swimming
34:26
424
31
Emma
Nordquist
F
16
F1516
What Swimming
35:03
218
47
Caroline
Gray
F
15
F1516
What Swimming
35:51
90
50
Grace
Cassineri
F
15
F1516
Middlesex Aquati
35:59
42
52
Kyla
Behrle
F
15
F1516
Cheshire Y Sea D
36:09
368
58
Kylie
McCue
F
15
F1516
Cheshire Y Sea D
36:21
581
62
Mary
Turk
F
15
F1516
Phoenix Swimming
36:31
556
64
Grace
Sweeney
F
15
F1516
Shoreline Aquati
36:36
185
65
Jacqueline
Flaherty
F
15
F1516
Shoreline Aquati
36:38
407
69
Saige
Murphy
F
15
F1516
Phoenix Swimming
36:42
548
76
Katherine
Stidolph
F
16
F1516
Zeus Swim Team
36:48
459
89
Katharine
Pillion
F
16
F1516
What Swimming
37:02
546
94
Julia
Stellato
F
15
F1516
Park City Wolfpa
37:14
124
96
Alexandra
Cucchiaro
F
16
F1516
Greater Baltimor
37:19
380
97
Shayna
Millard
F
15
F1516
Shelton Monroe S
37:21
489
114
Amanda
Robinson
F
15
F1516
Amity Regional A
38:34
381
119
Marley
Milne
F
16
F1516
Grit Aquatics Ll
38:46
420
123
Erika
Nguyen
F
16
F1516
What Swimming
38:56
205
124
Maya
Gerber
F
16
F1516
Hauppauge Swim C
39:00
283
126
Hannah
Kim
F
16
F1516
Glastonbury Swim
39:05
272
127
Rory
Jacobson
F
15
F1516
Sys - Soundview
39:07
444
148
Clara
Patterson
F
16
F1516
Park City Wolfpa
40:18
411
154
Chloe
Nahon
F
16
F1516
Zeus Swim Team
40:41
120
163
Grace
Cox
F
15
F1516
Cheshire Y Sea D
41:01
251
173
Erin
Hogan
F
15
F1516
Charter Oak Aqua
41:45
511
176
Lauren
Sender
F
15
F1516
Amity Regional A
41:55
133
179
Amaya
Davis
F
15
F1516
Amity Regional A
41:58
138
180
Taylor
Demarest
F
15
F1516
What Swimming
41:58
29
181
Amelia
Badzioch
F
15
F1516
What Swimming
41:58
366
184
Alora
McCarroll
F
16
F1516
Sys - Soundview
42:22
181
185
Angela
Ferraro
F
15
F1516
Shelton Monroe S
42:23
84
223
Natalie
Carrington
F
15
F1516
Amity Regional A
46:36
287
232
Keara
Kirberger
F
15
F1516
Shelton Monroe S
48:00
189
240
Leah
Foito
F
15
F1516
Amity Regional A
48:35
<<First
<Prev
Next >