Please LIKE our new facebook page!
Latest Results
Past Results
Upcoming Events
Raceday Registrations
About iResultsLIVE
Submit
Salmon River Run
Event Summary
Individual Results
Overall Results
Division Winners
Race Statistics
Demographics
Run
00000
F-13
F1418
F1929
F3039
F4049
F5059
F6069
F70+
M-13
M1418
M1929
M3039
M4049
M5059
M6069
M70+
NoDta
TOPF
TOPM
Division Results for the Run / F5059
<<First
<Prev
Next >
No.
Place
First
Last
Sex/Tot
S
Age
Div/Tot
Div
City
St
Net Time
Guntime
Pace
237
14
Kerry
Arsenault
5
F
54
1
F5059
Guilford
CT
38:20.3
38:21
7:06
31
72
Nancy
Maerkle
17
F
51
2
F5059
Griswold
CT
45:25.9
45:34
8:26
242
78
Mary
LizWilliams
19
F
57
3
F5059
West Hartford
CT
46:30.5
46:40
8:38
241
94
Linda
Miron
29
F
51
4
F5059
West Hartford
CT
47:34.8
47:43
8:50
51
102
Christine
Merritt
33
F
55
5
F5059
Winsted
CT
48:21.6
48:35
8:59
230
110
Cindy
McHugh
39
F
56
6
F5059
Old Saybrook
CT
49:16.2
49:27
9:09
72
112
Karen
Weinberger
41
F
56
7
F5059
Colchester
CT
49:32.8
49:42
9:12
118
115
Jennifer
Dorl
42
F
52
8
F5059
Manchester
CT
50:05.3
50:12
9:17
165
123
Cassandra
Day
48
F
50
9
F5059
Middletown
CT
50:33.1
50:51
9:24
203
128
Ann
Hooker
50
F
59
10
F5059
Colchester
CT
51:24.3
51:49
9:35
144
129
Kelley
Lafleur
51
F
50
11
F5059
Hebron
CT
51:47.7
51:55
9:36
145
149
Susan
Hayes
63
F
55
12
F5059
Newington
CT
53:54.6
54:06
10:00
199
151
Susan
Natale
65
F
58
13
F5059
East Haddam
CT
54:33.1
54:38
10:06
138
160
Sheri
L.Dumas
69
F
56
14
F5059
Lebanon
CT
55:09.9
55:22
10:14
233
167
Michelle
Russi
74
F
50
15
F5059
Colchester
CT
56:14.0
56:37
10:28
204
168
Lynn
Batland
75
F
50
16
F5059
Farmington
CT
56:34.3
56:45
10:30
140
169
Katherine
Nickerson
76
F
51
17
F5059
Old Saybrook
CT
56:30.9
56:56
10:32
25
174
Cathy
Mihok
80
F
50
18
F5059
Hebron
CT
56:55.2
57:19
10:36
131
187
Gina
Plante
90
F
51
19
F5059
Franklin
CT
58:30.0
58:48
10:53
56
189
Andrea
Eastman
91
F
51
20
F5059
Tolland
CT
58:47.4
59:14
10:57
80
194
Cheryl
Cepelak
96
F
54
21
F5059
Old Saybrook
CT
1:00:51.3
1:01:14
11:19
102
196
Anna
Hays
98
F
53
22
F5059
Waltham
MA
1:01:31.5
1:01:55
11:27
169
198
Julie
Aresco
100
F
52
23
F5059
Middletown
CT
1:02:34.1
1:02:51
11:37
190
209
Beth
Haydu
107
F
53
24
F5059
East Hampton
CT
1:08:29.1
1:08:48
12:43
16
210
Judith
Shea
108
F
52
25
F5059
Moodus
CT
1:09:20.7
1:09:39
12:53
<<First
<Prev
Next >