Timing by Yankee Timing Company
http://www.yankeetiming.com
richie@yankeetiming.com
Please LIKE our new facebook page!
Latest Results
Past Results
Upcoming Events
Raceday Registrations
About iResultsLIVE
Submit
Great Bay Half Marathon & Center for Orthopedics & Movement 5K
Event Summary
Individual Results
Overall Results
Division Winners
Race Statistics
Demographics
HALF
5K
F0119
F2029
F3039
F4049
F5059
F6069
M0119
M2029
M3039
M4049
M5059
M6069
M7099
TOP3-F
TOP3-M
Division Results for the HALF / M5059
<<First
<Prev
Next >
No.
Place
Div/Tot
Div
First
Last
City
State
Ag
S
Net Time
Pace
Gun Time
189
11
1
M5059
JEFFREY
HATCH
Dover
NH
54
M
1:28:11.8
6:44
1:28:17.0
297
30
2
M5059
JAY
MARTIN
Epping
NH
51
M
1:37:33.9
7:27
1:37:40.4
488
33
3
M5059
JEREMY
WALKER
Manchester
NH
51
M
1:37:52.7
7:29
1:38:00.1
102
52
4
M5059
KEVIN
CUOMO
Carlisle
MA
57
M
1:43:43.9
7:56
1:43:48.9
338
58
5
M5059
GEORGE
NEUWIRT
Sunapee
NH
50
M
1:45:04.8
8:02
1:45:08.7
226
71
6
M5059
DREW
KIEFABER
Newmarket
NH
55
M
1:47:53.0
8:15
1:48:05.5
423
82
7
M5059
WILLIAM
SCHUTT
Sutton
MA
50
M
1:50:00.1
8:24
1:50:27.1
399
91
8
M5059
JOHN
ROBERTS
Shawnee
KS
58
M
1:51:05.9
8:29
1:51:23.2
281
97
9
M5059
RICHARD
LOUIS
Durham
NH
54
M
1:51:56.0
8:33
1:52:14.3
413
104
10
M5059
JEFF
RUSHTON
Melrose
MA
53
M
1:53:47.2
8:42
1:54:42.9
287
129
11
M5059
PETER
LUEKE
Danvers
MA
57
M
1:56:23.1
8:54
1:57:29.6
515
134
12
M5059
KEVIN
BELANGER
Haverhill
MA
56
M
1:56:40.8
8:55
1:57:09.1
459
156
13
M5059
MICHAEL
SURETTE
Nashua
NH
53
M
1:58:34.6
9:04
1:59:51.6
408
168
14
M5059
DAVID
ROSS
Center Barnstead
NH
52
M
1:59:52.4
9:10
2:01:44.3
3
180
15
M5059
JEFFREY
ADAIRSR.
Worcester
MA
59
M
2:01:11.2
9:16
2:01:49.5
200
186
16
M5059
MARK
HOWARD
Newmarket
NH
57
M
2:02:29.9
9:22
2:03:40.0
409
190
17
M5059
JEFF
ROWELL
Fremont
NH
59
M
2:02:37.4
9:22
2:02:50.7
347
199
18
M5059
STEPHEN
ODONNELL
Waltham
MA
56
M
2:03:30.5
9:26
2:03:41.5
144
208
19
M5059
TIMOTHY
FALLON
North Andover
MA
51
M
2:04:38.2
9:31
2:05:12.0
346
216
20
M5059
BILL
ODONNELL
Westford
MA
51
M
2:05:27.9
9:35
2:06:53.9
412
219
21
M5059
DAVID
RUOFF
Weare
NH
52
M
2:05:31.1
9:35
2:06:42.5
416
227
22
M5059
JAMES
SANFORD
Stratham
NH
51
M
2:06:46.3
9:41
2:07:39.5
359
245
23
M5059
SEAN
PATTEN
Allenstown
NH
50
M
2:09:10.4
9:52
2:10:35.6
153
288
24
M5059
JOHN
FOLEY
Nashua
NH
53
M
2:14:50.5
10:18
2:15:18.2
28
302
25
M5059
GEORGE
BERG
Detroit
MI
51
M
2:17:26.5
10:30
2:18:26.2
94
314
26
M5059
BOB
COTIER
Boothbay
ME
57
M
2:20:40.0
10:45
2:20:50.7
446
320
27
M5059
JOSEPH
ST.OURS
Lee
NH
51
M
2:21:35.4
10:49
2:22:09.9
351
323
28
M5059
DAVID
OLSON
Beverly
MA
52
M
2:22:27.9
10:53
2:23:55.4
387
343
29
M5059
JOHN
RAYMOND
Raymond
NH
57
M
2:25:40.1
11:08
2:26:16.9
124
358
30
M5059
JOHN
DOONEY
Derry
NH
56
M
2:29:50.4
11:27
2:30:47.4
434
367
31
M5059
RAYMOND
SKWIERCZYNSK
Andover
MA
56
M
2:31:37.4
11:35
2:33:21.3
384
387
32
M5059
SCOTT
RAND
Candia
NH
55
M
2:41:06.1
12:18
2:41:23.9
303
406
33
M5059
RODNEY
MAXWELL
Humble
TX
50
M
2:49:35.9
12:57
2:50:03.6
355
429
34
M5059
STEVE
PACKARD
Allenstown
NH
54
M
3:06:01.6
14:13
3:07:00.3
<<First
<Prev
Next >