Please LIKE our new facebook page!
Latest Results
Past Results
Upcoming Events
Raceday Registrations
About iResultsLIVE
Submit
Chip's Family Restaurant 5K Benefiting the Petit Foundation
Event Summary
Individual Results
Overall Results
Division Winners
Race Statistics
Demographics
5K
F-12
F1319
F2029
F3039
F4049
F5059
F6069
F7079
M-12
M1319
M2029
M3039
M4049
M5059
M6069
M7079
M80+
TOP-F
TOP-M
Division Results for the 5K / M4049
<<First
<Prev
Next >
No.
Place
First
Last
Sex/Tot
S
Age
Div/Tot
Div
City
St
Nettime
Guntime
Pace
222
15
William
Liebler
13
M
45
1
M4049
Southington
CT
19:57
19:58
6:26
148
17
Albert
Gorski
15
M
40
2
M4049
Plantsville
CT
20:04
20:04
6:28
194
18
Erik
Kastner
16
M
40
3
M4049
Southington
CT
20:10
20:10
6:30
114
22
Richard
Fernandes
20
M
40
4
M4049
Waterbury
CT
20:30
20:30
6:36
402
24
Jeremy
Titus
21
M
49
5
M4049
Durham
CT
20:29
20:32
6:37
891
25
Marco
Sanmiento
22
M
42
6
M4049
Torrington
CT
21:09
21:09
6:49
381
30
Josh
Spooner
27
M
43
7
M4049
Sturbridge
MA
21:35
21:40
6:59
204
34
Christopher
King
31
M
43
8
M4049
Cheshire
CT
21:53
21:56
7:04
342
36
Mark
Rodriguez
33
M
47
9
M4049
Plainville
CT
22:10
22:11
7:09
278
45
Ben
Neumon
41
M
42
10
M4049
Meriden
CT
22:50
22:53
7:22
19
50
Paul
Baldini
46
M
47
11
M4049
Plainville
CT
23:08
23:08
7:27
364
62
Eric
Seaburg
53
M
45
12
M4049
Avon
CT
24:03
24:08
7:46
96
80
Matt
Demaio
67
M
47
13
M4049
Old Saybrook
CT
24:52
25:02
8:04
217
107
Steve
Lepage
80
M
49
14
M4049
Wolcott
CT
26:20
26:24
8:30
252
111
Justin
McDonough
84
M
41
15
M4049
Hamden
CT
26:35
26:44
8:37
181
112
Scott
Jezierny
85
M
48
16
M4049
North Haven
CT
26:54
26:59
8:41
187
127
Keith
Jones
94
M
47
17
M4049
Avon
CT
27:30
27:35
8:53
35
137
Allen
Boutin
100
M
44
18
M4049
Bristol
CT
27:31
27:52
8:59
450
143
Brian
Hendrickson
103
M
44
19
M4049
Farmington
CT
27:54
28:07
9:03
191
154
Rob
Jusino
107
M
46
20
M4049
Plainville
CT
28:28
28:41
9:14
263
158
Charlie
Mitchell
110
M
48
21
M4049
Cheshire
CT
28:44
28:46
9:16
267
176
Christian
Monahan
120
M
40
22
M4049
North Haven
CT
29:24
29:30
9:30
184
185
Herbert
Johnson
125
M
46
23
M4049
Milford
CT
29:49
29:53
9:37
18
194
Andre
Bakaj
131
M
40
24
M4049
Unionville
CT
30:05
30:14
9:44
75
204
Justin
Craig
137
M
44
25
M4049
Burlington
CT
30:29
30:34
9:51
120
206
Mark
Fishbein
139
M
47
26
M4049
Avon
CT
30:22
30:42
9:53
255
207
Mo
McMeekin
140
M
47
27
M4049
Bristol
CT
30:22
30:44
9:54
335
209
Brian
Robillard
141
M
49
28
M4049
Middletown
CT
30:38
30:52
9:56
286
233
Keith
Orstad
152
M
44
29
M4049
Plantsville
CT
32:26
32:27
10:27
63
269
Jason
Cheek
166
M
43
30
M4049
Southington
CT
34:23
34:43
11:11
101
270
Ajay
Dhingra
167
M
44
31
M4049
West Hartford
CT
34:33
34:50
11:13
233
280
Donald
MacKenzie
169
M
45
32
M4049
Southington
CT
34:46
35:12
11:20
94
282
Brian
Delude
170
M
45
33
M4049
Berlin
CT
35:00
35:14
11:21
117
289
Joshua
Finkelstein
172
M
46
34
M4049
Plainville
CT
35:17
35:41
11:30
169
291
Steve
Hounchell
173
M
48
35
M4049
Hartford
CT
35:40
35:46
11:31
423
292
Stephen
Weber
174
M
41
36
M4049
Berlin
CT
35:30
35:47
11:31
271
342
Patricio
Moschcovich
193
M
48
37
M4049
Cheshire
CT
37:40
38:00
12:14
126
351
David
Frease
197
M
43
38
M4049
Southington
CT
38:00
38:14
12:19
157
375
Bill
Hanchett
207
M
43
39
M4049
Plainville
CT
39:22
39:36
12:45
344
385
Brian
Rosay
213
M
46
40
M4049
Bristol
CT
40:06
40:19
12:59
151
405
Aaron
Grieco
217
M
43
41
M4049
Unionville
CT
42:34
42:54
13:49
389
453
Steve
Tardiff
230
M
48
42
M4049
Plainville
CT
52:25
52:48
17:00
<<First
<Prev
Next >