Please LIKE our new facebook page!
Latest Results
Past Results
Upcoming Events
Raceday Registrations
About iResultsLIVE
Submit
2019 Chilly Chili Run
Event Summary
Individual Results
Overall Results
Division Winners
Race Statistics
Demographics
5k
2029
F0112
F1315
F1519
F2029
F3039
F4044
F4549
F5054
F5559
F6064
F6569
F7079
F8089
M0112
M1315
M1519
M2029
M3039
M4044
M4549
M5054
M5559
M6064
M6569
M7074
M7579
M8084
M8589
Division Results for the 5k / F5054
<<First
<Prev
Next >
No.
Place
First
Last
S
Age
Div/Tot
Div
City
St
Finish
Pace
19
79
Christine
Asaro
F
50
1
F5054
Trumbull
CT
23:48
7:40
189
81
Judy
Toussaint
F
53
2
F5054
Sandy Hook
CT
23:53
7:41
221
89
Robin
Beauregard
F
52
3
F5054
Hebron
CT
24:07
7:46
223
109
Linda
Cordova
F
53
4
F5054
Hamden
CT
24:50
8:00
574
112
Gina
Zuk
F
50
5
F5054
Monroe
CT
25:00
8:03
508
114
Tammy
Perrotta
F
54
6
F5054
Middletown
CT
25:07
8:05
123
117
Brenda
Toto
F
54
7
F5054
Milford
CT
25:13
8:07
450
132
Lydia
Tilsley
F
53
8
F5054
Orange
CT
25:46
8:18
431
137
Debby
Kiefer
F
53
9
F5054
Naugatuck
CT
25:51
8:20
537
154
Kathryn
Stoker
F
51
10
F5054
Norwalk
CT
26:22
8:29
465
165
Kathleen
Grillo
F
53
11
F5054
Oxford
CT
26:41
8:36
85
169
Terry
Camputaro
F
54
12
F5054
Woodbury
CT
26:45
8:37
74
222
Jennifer
Cimilluca
F
50
13
F5054
Middletown
CT
28:35
9:12
121
232
Stacy
Levy
F
50
14
F5054
Wilton
CT
28:42
9:14
81
248
Sherri
Condon
F
53
15
F5054
Middletown
CT
29:00
9:20
410
252
Anne
Moreno
F
51
16
F5054
Trumbull
CT
29:05
9:22
496
265
Debby
Valin
F
51
17
F5054
Woodbridge
CT
29:37
9:32
507
267
Wendy
Robertson
F
50
18
F5054
Shelton
CT
29:38
9:33
141
274
Sheila
Roderick
F
50
19
F5054
Coventry
CT
29:57
9:39
136
275
Lisa
Steele
F
53
20
F5054
West Hartford
CT
29:57
9:39
104
281
Janine
Lehr
F
54
21
F5054
Southington
CT
30:14
9:44
218
288
Kathleen
Boni
F
50
22
F5054
North Branford
CT
30:45
9:54
276
293
June
Vidart
F
52
23
F5054
Milford
CT
30:54
9:57
2220
299
Ann
Irons
F
52
24
F5054
Fairhaven
VT
31:09
10:02
62
311
Mitsuko
Washington
F
50
25
F5054
Orange
CT
31:30
10:09
2062
319
Wendi
Kemp
F
54
26
F5054
Meriden
CT
31:45
10:14
2215
323
Kersti
Melchiore
F
50
27
F5054
Orange
CT
31:54
10:16
2431
325
Claudia
McRoberts
F
51
28
F5054
Westport
CT
31:55
10:17
196
332
Angela
Petitti
F
50
29
F5054
Shelton
CT
32:31
10:28
553
334
Kim
Brinton
F
51
30
F5054
Bethany
CT
32:49
10:34
234
343
Michelle
McComb-Hew
F
52
31
F5054
New Canaan
CT
33:12
10:41
267
349
Natalee
Petrie
F
50
32
F5054
Milford
CT
33:33
10:48
105
353
Christine
Bourque
F
53
33
F5054
Sterling
CT
33:40
10:50
38
374
Beth
Haydu
F
52
34
F5054
East Hampton
CT
34:31
11:07
137
377
Ronda
Guberman
F
54
35
F5054
West Hartford
CT
34:41
11:10
264
382
Beth
Runkle
F
51
36
F5054
Westport
CT
34:46
11:12
565
385
Sharon
Paredes
F
52
37
F5054
Milford
CT
35:03
11:17
548
387
Cathy
Barone
F
54
38
F5054
Prospect
CT
35:12
11:20
115
388
Joanne
Simpson
F
51
39
F5054
Redding
CT
35:13
11:20
434
402
Mary
Kelly-Oshea
F
54
40
F5054
Clinton
CT
36:13
11:40
460
414
Karsten
Olsen
F
52
41
F5054
Ansonia
CT
37:04
11:56
194
417
Vivian
Nikolatos
F
50
42
F5054
Pawling
NY
37:22
12:02
227
419
Kristine
Laperriere
F
53
43
F5054
Prospect
CT
37:35
12:06
140
425
Silvia
Chan
F
50
44
F5054
Manchester
CT
38:08
12:17
266
426
Gretchen
Distefano
F
52
45
F5054
Milford
CT
38:13
12:18
274
460
Debra
Solomon
F
50
46
F5054
Beacon Falls
CT
42:00
13:31
232
461
Laura
Peters
F
51
47
F5054
Seymour
CT
42:02
13:32
99
494
Lynn
Couillard
F
54
48
F5054
Ansonia
CT
53:11
17:07
<<First
<Prev
Next >