Please LIKE our new facebook page!
Latest Results
Past Results
Upcoming Events
Raceday Registrations
About iResultsLIVE
Submit
7th Annual Murphy's Mad Dash
Event Summary
Individual Results
Overall Results
Division Winners
Race Statistics
Demographics
5K
F-12
F1318
F1929
F3039
F4049
F5059
F6069
F70+
M-12
M1318
M1929
M3039
M4049
M5059
M6069
M70+
TOP-F
TOP-M
Division Results for the 5K / M-12
<<First
<Prev
Next >
No.
Place
First
Last
Sex/Tot
S
Age
Div/Tot
Div
City
St
Team
Nettime
Guntime
Pace
8
15
Christopher
Baukus
11
M
12
1
M-12
Uncasville
CT
Tyl Trotters
24:05
24:05
7:46
85
16
Ryan
Hochdorfer
12
M
11
2
M-12
Oakdale
CT
Tyl Trotters
24:06
24:06
7:46
20
24
Jack
Brehler
14
M
12
3
M-12
Uncasville
CT
25:54
25:56
8:21
240
25
Brandon
Kapoor
15
M
10
4
M-12
Colchester
CT
25:47
25:56
8:21
241
31
Dylan
Kapoor
19
M
8
5
M-12
Colchester
CT
26:31
26:39
8:35
92
34
Jackson
Holmes
22
M
11
6
M-12
Oakdale
CT
Gram's Butterflies
27:13
27:13
8:46
114
35
Calvin
Lafrance
23
M
11
7
M-12
Oakdale
CT
Gram's Butterflies
27:02
27:13
8:46
43
38
Owen
Craig
26
M
10
8
M-12
Uncasville
CT
Mohegan Milers
27:58
27:58
9:01
69
41
Aaron
Gould
29
M
11
9
M-12
Oakdale
CT
Tyl Trotters
28:26
28:26
9:09
174
42
Jayden
Saquiped
30
M
12
10
M-12
Uncasville
CT
28:28
28:44
9:15
245
45
Elijah
Anctil
32
M
10
11
M-12
Sterling
CT
29:10
29:10
9:24
31
49
Jace
Cheung
34
M
9
12
M-12
Oakdale
CT
29:26
29:26
9:29
155
63
Jace
Kobyluck
41
M
11
13
M-12
Uncasville
CT
31:39
31:54
10:16
100
64
Aidan
Johnson
42
M
12
14
M-12
Oakdale
CT
Tyl Trotters
31:57
31:57
10:17
19
69
Evan
Brehler
44
M
10
15
M-12
Uncasville
CT
32:47
32:47
10:34
165
73
Eric
Richmond
47
M
11
16
M-12
Oakdale
CT
Oakdale Milers
33:18
33:18
10:43
129
74
Cole
Malbaurn
48
M
9
17
M-12
Uncasville
CT
Mohegan Milers
33:19
33:19
10:44
137
81
Andrew
McElwee
52
M
11
18
M-12
Oakdale
CT
34:39
34:40
11:10
199
87
Zachary
Thomas
57
M
11
19
M-12
Oakdale
CT
Oakdale Milers
35:38
35:38
11:29
123
94
Alexander
Li
60
M
10
20
M-12
Uncasville
CT
Mohegan Milers
36:10
36:11
11:39
21
98
Cooper
Browne
61
M
9
21
M-12
Oakdale
CT
Murphy Milers
36:51
36:55
11:53
53
107
Marcus
Eichman
64
M
7
22
M-12
Uncasville
CT
39:08
39:14
12:38
254
108
Marcus
Guerrero
65
M
10
23
M-12
Oakdale
CT
39:18
39:22
12:40
142
109
Joey
Nenna
66
M
11
24
M-12
Uncasville
CT
Gram's Butterflies
39:35
39:57
12:52
178
117
Nathan
Schulz
69
M
8
25
M-12
Oakdale
CT
40:31
40:45
13:07
82
124
Nathan
Hintz
72
M
8
26
M-12
Oakdale
CT
Running Hintz
41:05
41:21
13:19
141
125
Jake
Nenna
73
M
8
27
M-12
Uncasville
CT
Gram's Butterflies
41:18
41:34
13:23
135
126
Michael
Martino
74
M
7
28
M-12
Mystic
CT
41:43
41:43
13:26
222
132
Tatum
Hopkins
75
M
11
29
M-12
Quaker Hill
CT
Murphy Milers
42:06
42:35
13:43
10
137
Matthew
Baukus
77
M
6
30
M-12
Uncasville
CT
43:57
44:09
14:13
128
138
Chase
Malbaurn
78
M
9
31
M-12
Uncasville
CT
Mohegan Milers
44:06
44:11
14:13
231
146
Orion
Stesenne
82
M
9
32
M-12
Uncasville
CT
44:49
44:55
14:28
51
147
Eric
Eichman
83
M
9
33
M-12
Uncasville
CT
44:52
44:58
14:29
152
148
Joseph
Pantoja
84
M
8
34
M-12
Uncasville
CT
Mohegan Milers
44:58
44:59
14:29
35
155
Chanderdev
Chouhan
87
M
8
35
M-12
Uncasville
CT
Murphy Milers
45:51
46:02
14:49
98
172
Keegan
Ingle
93
M
10
36
M-12
Uncasville
CT
Mohegan Milers
48:44
48:49
15:43
213
175
Michael
Vogt
94
M
11
37
M-12
Uncasville
CT
49:17
49:20
15:53
96
176
Cameron
Hudgens
95
M
10
38
M-12
Uncasville
CT
49:22
49:24
15:54
131
177
Matthew
Manke
96
M
10
39
M-12
Bozrah
CT
49:22
49:25
15:55
145
178
Mason
Northrop
97
M
8
40
M-12
Uncasville
CT
49:15
49:28
15:56
30
180
Tyler
Chen
98
M
11
41
M-12
Uncasville
CT
Mohegan Milers
49:27
49:32
15:57
5
195
Jack
Baldwin
105
M
10
42
M-12
Oakdale
CT
52:29
52:33
16:55
47
196
Joseph
Dougherty
106
M
10
43
M-12
Uncasville
CT
52:29
52:33
16:55
23
198
Harland
Bryer
107
M
5
44
M-12
Quaker Hill
CT
52:24
52:45
16:59
<<First
<Prev
Next >