Please LIKE our new facebook page!
Latest Results
Past Results
Upcoming Events
Raceday Registrations
About iResultsLIVE
Submit
17th Annual Bob and Peg Andrulis Sweetheart Run
Event Summary
Individual Results
Overall Results
Division Winners
Race Statistics
Demographics
RUN
WALK
F0099-W
M0099-W
Division Results for the WALK / F0099-W
<<First
<Prev
Next >
No.
Place
First
Last
S
Age
Div/Tot
Div
City
St
Nettime
Guntime
Pace
29
1
Lis
Blum
F
46
1
F0099-W
Bethlehem
CT
35:57
36:14
12:05
375
2
Joanne
Gibbs
F
50
2
F0099-W
Milford
CT
36:34
36:45
12:15
77
3
Laurie
Jagoe
F
48
3
F0099-W
Milford
CT
39:26
39:37
13:13
368
5
Maggie
Andulis
F
25
4
F0099-W
Durham
CT
43:23
43:46
14:36
42
7
Susan
Clarkin
F
65
5
F0099-W
Litchfield
CT
46:41
46:47
15:36
374
8
Kiki
Enders
F
51
6
F0099-W
Milford
CT
46:55
47:07
15:43
146
10
Nadine
Pratt
F
59
7
F0099-W
Bantam
CT
46:58
47:10
15:44
55
11
Nancy
Dooley
F
61
8
F0099-W
Litchfield
CT
47:00
47:10
15:44
149
12
Gert
Prosperi
F
81
9
F0099-W
Goshen
CT
47:54
48:15
16:05
162
13
Theresa
Simaitis
F
54
10
F0099-W
Litchfield
CT
48:11
48:35
16:12
133
16
Kristina
Olmstead
F
42
11
F0099-W
Northfield
CT
49:59
50:21
16:47
39
18
Gayle
Carr
F
57
12
F0099-W
Litchfield
CT
52:15
52:46
17:36
155
21
Nancy
Rogers
F
71
13
F0099-W
Litchfield
CT
53:31
53:53
17:58
3
23
Amy
Aleixo
F
35
14
F0099-W
Naugatuck
CT
54:38
54:54
18:18
700
25
Kerry
McDevitt
F
49
15
F0099-W
New Preston
CT
55:15
55:47
18:36
62
26
Margaret
Gildea
F
53
16
F0099-W
Oakville
CT
55:21
55:50
18:37
16
27
Berta
AndrulisMett
F
0
17
F0099-W
Litchfield
CT
55:28
55:57
18:39
26
28
Mary
EllenBirdsall
F
51
18
F0099-W
Bantam
CT
55:42
56:11
18:44
70
29
Anna
Heyes
F
72
19
F0099-W
Litchfield
CT
56:21
56:43
18:55
83
32
Carol
Jones
F
68
20
F0099-W
Northfield
CT
56:20
56:50
18:57
73
33
Janet
Hooper
F
77
21
F0099-W
Goshen
CT
57:00
57:20
19:07
20
34
Brenda
Barnes
F
51
22
F0099-W
Litchfield
CT
57:25
57:46
19:16
96
35
Margherita
Luzzi
F
54
23
F0099-W
Litchfield
CT
57:25
57:48
19:16
167
36
Joanne
Sivilla
F
49
24
F0099-W
Litchfield
CT
57:45
58:05
19:22
174
39
Maria
Vanoni
F
56
25
F0099-W
Redding
CT
59:09
59:28
19:50
173
41
Sarah
Tracy
F
44
26
F0099-W
Torrington
CT
59:53
1:00:05
20:02
9
42
Molly
Andrulis
F
18
27
F0099-W
Litchfield
CT
1:00:47
1:01:14
20:25
15
43
Maggie
Andrulis
F
0
28
F0099-W
VA
1:00:49
1:01:14
20:25
115
44
Laurel
Mette
F
0
29
F0099-W
1:01:14
1:01:43
20:35
124
46
Kathy
Murray
F
66
30
F0099-W
Bethlehem
CT
1:05:18
1:05:37
21:53
123
47
Patricia
Murphy
F
77
31
F0099-W
Torrington
CT
1:05:17
1:05:37
21:53
<<First
<Prev
Next >