Please LIKE our new facebook page!
Latest Results
Past Results
Upcoming Events
Raceday Registrations
About iResultsLIVE
Submit
Founders League Cross Country Championships
Event Summary
Individual Results
Overall Results
Division Winners
BOYSVARSITYTEAM
GIRLSVARSITYTEAM
BOYSJVTEAMSCORE
GIRLSJVTEAMSCORE
ROSTERS
Race Statistics
Demographics
BOYSVARSITY
GIRLSVARSITY
BOYSJV
GIRLSJV
9
10
11
12
Division Results for the BOYSJV / 12
<<First
<Prev
Next >
No.
Place
TmPl
First
Last
Yr
School
Finish
1661
2
2
Ian
Gill
12
HOTCHKISS
18:43.9
1644
4
4
Blake
Cilmi
12
HOTCHKISS
18:53.1
1655
5
5
Edward
Guo
12
HOTCHKISS
18:57.8
1811
6
6
Walter
Krissel
12
THE LOOMIS CHAFFEE
19:00.8
1647
16
Charles
Villalba
12
HOTCHKISS
19:57.0
1792
20
16
James
Wang
12
THE LOOMIS CHAFFEE
20:06.6
1715
23
18
Maxim
Barskiy
12
KENT
20:10.8
1704
29
23
Jenson
Choi
12
KENT
20:34.0
1806
31
24
Ryan
Chan
12
THE LOOMIS CHAFFEE
20:34.3
1695
37
29
Ethan
Enders
12
KENT
20:45.7
1713
46
Marco
Palomo
12
KENT
21:00.3
1569
49
32
Jared
Hunter
12
AVON OLD FARMS
21:05.2
1628
55
Samuel
Kaplan
12
CHOATE ROSEMARY HALL
21:18.0
1666
59
Jack
Henshaw
12
HOTCHKISS
21:23.5
1752
61
37
Marcus
Valenta
12
TAFT
21:24.7
1618
70
Ollin
Mendoza
12
CHOATE ROSEMARY HALL
21:42.8
1708
72
Leon
Zhou
12
KENT
21:43.3
1768
77
Adam
Jannetti
12
THE LOOMIS CHAFFEE
21:46.4
1789
84
Jack
Lorenze
12
THE LOOMIS CHAFFEE
22:01.7
1857
87
46
Nate
Chaves
12
WESTMINSTER
22:04.0
1631
90
Silas
Walker
12
CHOATE ROSEMARY HALL
22:10.3
1838
92
47
Tom
Zhao
12
TRINITY PAWLING
22:12.0
1649
93
Daniel
Pai
12
HOTCHKISS
22:12.0
1572
100
50
Marshall
Taylor
12
AVON OLD FARMS
22:22.8
1777
102
Ben
Shani
12
THE LOOMIS CHAFFEE
22:28.0
1587
117
Alex
Wilkinson
12
CHOATE ROSEMARY HALL
23:08.0
1567
131
Jack
Eschert
12
AVON OLD FARMS
23:31.4
1602
155
Ian
Bamford
12
CHOATE ROSEMARY HALL
24:26.7
1575
160
Peter
Du
12
AVON OLD FARMS
24:43.6
1703
178
Jasper
Long
12
KENT
25:38.5
1836
180
Tim
Wang
12
TRINITY PAWLING
25:44.6
1619
194
Owen
Orthwein
12
CHOATE ROSEMARY HALL
27:55.8
<<First
<Prev
Next >