Please LIKE our new facebook page!
Latest Results
Past Results
Upcoming Events
Raceday Registrations
About iResultsLIVE
Submit
Kent Pumpkin Run
Event Summary
Individual Results
Overall Results
Division Winners
Race Statistics
Demographics
5MILE
F0000
F0114
F1518
F1929
F3039
F4049
F5059
F6099
F7079
M0000
M0114
M1518
M1929
M3039
M4049
M5059
M6099
M7079
Division Results for the 5MILE / M4049
<<First
<Prev
Next >
No.
Place
First
Last
S
Age
Div
City
St
Nettime
Finish
Pace
476
15
Jose
Luis
M
45
M4049
Fresh Meadows
NY
32:42
32:42
6:33
144
16
Eric
Gamari
M
40
M4049
Torrington
CT
32:54
32:54
6:35
417
19
Michael
Curi
M
43
M4049
Torrington
CT
33:27
33:27
6:42
366
29
Cory
Hudak
M
46
M4049
Winsted
CT
34:20
34:21
6:53
527
36
William
Liebler
M
45
M4049
Southington
CT
36:11
36:12
7:15
429
39
Jeff
Schroeder
M
45
M4049
Tolland
CT
36:56
36:57
7:24
380
40
David
Fergason
M
44
M4049
New Milford
CT
37:05
37:07
7:26
422
41
Jose
JuanPaya
M
44
M4049
Alicante
SP
37:06
37:09
7:26
272
46
Justin
Money
M
40
M4049
South Kent
CT
37:40
38:04
7:37
371
50
Oliver
Kinsey
M
40
M4049
Kent
CT
38:29
38:31
7:43
12
55
Timothy
Clew
M
46
M4049
Warren
CT
38:53
38:55
7:47
116
56
Peter
Diaz
M
49
M4049
South Kent
CT
39:02
39:03
7:49
568
58
Paul
Baldini
M
47
M4049
Kent
CT
39:18
39:19
7:52
305
70
Tom
Glynn
M
46
M4049
Malvern
PA
40:24
40:34
8:07
44
71
Mike
Benjamin
M
48
M4049
Kent
CT
40:24
40:36
8:08
69
93
Justin
Nickerson
M
45
M4049
Bethel
CT
41:47
41:52
8:23
462
96
Christopher
Campuza
M
41
M4049
Gaylordsville
CT
41:47
42:00
8:24
309
120
Mike
Malsin
M
48
M4049
Sherman
CT
43:15
43:24
8:41
171
121
Edward
Neeb
M
47
M4049
New Milford
CT
43:24
43:24
8:41
59
131
Brian
Fidler
M
47
M4049
West Haven
CT
44:17
44:18
8:52
364
151
Mick
Thompson
M
49
M4049
Norwalk
CT
45:43
45:53
9:11
446
158
Valentin
Dumitrascu
M
45
M4049
Kent
CT
46:11
46:13
9:15
427
169
Jason
Baumgartner
M
42
M4049
Kent
CT
46:50
46:51
9:23
225
200
Jeffrey
Verbickas
M
40
M4049
Torrington
CT
48:07
48:23
9:41
79
217
Richard
Crouch
M
48
M4049
Kent
CT
49:00
49:42
9:57
177
240
David
Birnbaum
M
49
M4049
Kent
CT
51:18
51:27
10:18
220
241
Scott
Minnerly
M
43
M4049
Torrington
CT
51:35
51:52
10:23
215
244
Darrell
Cherniske
M
48
M4049
Kent
CT
51:38
52:02
10:25
110
251
Craig
Busby
M
49
M4049
Sherman
CT
52:38
53:10
10:38
570
312
Alex
Ross
M
48
M4049
Kent
CT
57:46
58:27
11:42
84
352
Ken
Shapiro
M
47
M4049
Ny
NY
1:01:01
1:01:10
12:14
381
377
Steve
Mackessy
M
43
M4049
New Milford
CT
1:03:44
1:04:19
12:52
51
428
Tim
Sneller
M
40
M4049
Kent
CT
1:19:22
1:20:01
16:01
90
431
Bernard
Findley
M
47
M4049
Newtown
CT
1:22:28
1:23:12
16:39
47
441
Jesse
Leo
M
47
M4049
New Milford
CT
1:25:24
1:25:59
17:12
534
446
Mark
Simmons
M
43
M4049
Wingdale
NY
1:26:38
1:27:13
17:27
197
475
Dan
Lago
M
46
M4049
Warren
CT
1:32:46
1:33:25
18:41
377
476
Darren
Bonnell
M
45
M4049
Sherman
CT
1:32:49
1:33:25
18:41
333
484
Chris
Pitcher
M
48
M4049
Sherman
CT
1:38:22
1:39:11
19:51
<<First
<Prev
Next >