Timing by Granite State Race Services
http://www.gsrs.com
racetime@gsrs.com
Please LIKE our new facebook page!
Latest Results
Past Results
Upcoming Events
Raceday Registrations
About iResultsLIVE
Submit
Harpoon Octoberfest
Event Summary
Individual Results
Overall Results
Division Winners
Top Friends of Harpoon
Female Teams
Male Teams
Coed Teams
Race Statistics
Demographics
3.66 Mile
F2129
F3039
F4049
F5059
F6069
F7099
M2129
M3039
M4049
M5059
M6069
M7099
Division Results for the 366M / M5059
<<First
<Prev
Next >
No.
Place
Div/Tot
Div
Guntime
Nettime
Pace
First Name
Last Name
Age
Sex
City
St
181
25
1
M5059
23:49
23:46
6:30
Clay
Howland
52
M
Providence
RI
83
32
2
M5059
24:41
24:38
6:44
Rick
Chalmers
57
M
South Portland
ME
262
38
3
M5059
25:29
25:24
6:57
Mike
McDermott
53
M
Bath
ME
178
40
4
M5059
25:39
25:36
7:00
Daniel
Houder
50
M
Westmoreland
NH
395
41
5
M5059
25:37
25:37
7:00
John
Tyler
53
M
Bennington
NH
445
45
6
M5059
25:52
25:44
7:02
Arne
Johannessen
55
M
Keene
NH
967
63
7
M5059
27:03
27:01
7:23
Tom
Anderson
53
M
Claremont
NH
182
89
8
M5059
29:12
28:37
7:49
Andre
Hunter
57
M
Bedford
NY
380
96
9
M5059
29:02
28:56
7:55
Donald
Stokes
56
M
West Lebanon
NH
310
98
10
M5059
29:13
28:58
7:55
Scott
Peterson
57
M
Chester
VT
411
100
11
M5059
29:18
29:00
7:56
Wilhelm
Weinstein
58
M
Sunapee
NH
246
116
12
M5059
29:30
29:21
8:01
Christian
Lytle
59
M
Hanover
NH
879
134
13
M5059
30:03
29:59
8:12
Robert
Pritchard
58
M
Keene
NH
403
152
14
M5059
30:46
30:29
8:20
Brian
Wadman
59
M
Greenfield
MA
444
153
15
M5059
30:43
30:30
8:20
Brian
Phillips
55
M
Keene
NH
128
157
16
M5059
31:15
30:38
8:22
Marc
Dumont
55
M
Bellows Falls
VT
186
183
17
M5059
31:31
31:13
8:32
Martin
Irons
55
M
Fair Haven
VT
86
187
18
M5059
31:40
31:20
8:34
Mauro
Ciccarelli
57
M
Ashland
MA
274
208
19
M5059
32:07
31:58
8:44
Todd
Michalka
53
M
Bethel
CT
742
217
20
M5059
32:52
32:14
8:49
Jeff
Clark
50
M
Putney
VT
312
243
21
M5059
33:31
32:45
8:57
Scott
Phillips
53
M
Bellows Falls
VT
55
251
22
M5059
33:34
32:59
9:01
Rick
Blackmore
51
M
Lebanon
NH
77
304
23
M5059
35:29
34:24
9:24
Donn
Cann
57
M
Plainfield
NH
966
321
24
M5059
35:41
34:52
9:32
Richard
Boisvert
54
M
Concord
NH
27
327
25
M5059
35:25
35:00
9:34
Lubo
Altev
58
M
Grantham
NH
9
341
26
M5059
35:29
35:24
9:41
John
Dee
58
M
Springfield
MA
301
346
27
M5059
36:13
35:30
9:42
Paul
Paradis
52
M
Spofford
NH
59
351
28
M5059
36:30
35:41
9:45
John
Boisvert
57
M
Lebanon
NH
936
356
29
M5059
36:11
35:47
9:47
Bruce
Ward
59
M
Walpole
NH
744
357
30
M5059
36:26
35:51
9:48
Dawn
Comptois
50
M
Spofford
NH
252
367
31
M5059
36:49
36:10
9:53
Reed
MacNeilage
59
M
Milford
NH
289
371
32
M5059
37:21
36:16
9:55
Michael
Nilles
56
M
Wellesley Hills
MA
327
378
33
M5059
37:26
36:24
9:57
Brad
Ring
53
M
Manchester Center
VT
381
395
34
M5059
37:48
37:10
10:10
Sean
Sullivan
57
M
Cheshire
CT
42
405
35
M5059
38:23
37:29
10:15
Edward
Bassett
57
M
Penacook
NH
761
412
36
M5059
38:06
37:39
10:18
Patrick
Dolph
57
M
South Strafford
VT
104
416
37
M5059
38:27
37:41
10:18
John
Crawford
50
M
Springfield
VT
353
449
38
M5059
39:18
38:54
10:38
Ron
Sietsma
59
M
Plainfield
NH
902
450
39
M5059
39:26
38:55
10:38
Arash
Shirazi
52
M
Sutton
MA
141
492
40
M5059
41:19
40:30
11:04
Tom
Frederick
52
M
Sunapee
NH
423
494
41
M5059
41:22
40:33
11:05
Mark
Wirta
55
M
Sunapee
NH
139
500
42
M5059
41:32
40:43
11:08
Chris
Fortson
56
M
Swanzey
NH
378
513
43
M5059
42:12
41:10
11:15
Robert
Stillings
54
M
Keene
NH
313
519
44
M5059
41:33
41:24
11:19
Daniel
Pise
50
M
Feeding Hills
MA
837
551
45
M5059
42:59
42:50
11:42
Scott
McAuliffe
55
M
Lebanon
NH
345
565
46
M5059
43:17
43:12
11:48
Helmut
Schmoock
52
M
Clearwater
FL
357
580
47
M5059
44:05
43:56
12:01
Steven
Sledzik
56
M
Granite Springs
NY
716
586
48
M5059
45:04
44:09
12:04
Darryl
Booth
53
M
Randolph
VT
33
626
49
M5059
48:51
47:51
13:05
Michael
Atwood
50
M
Ivoryton
CT
748
653
50
M5059
54:52
54:14
14:50
Joe
Coutermarsh
55
M
Springfield
VT
<<First
<Prev
Next >