Please LIKE our new facebook page!
Latest Results
Past Results
Upcoming Events
Raceday Registrations
About iResultsLIVE
Submit
Hammerfest Triathlon 2018
Event Summary
Individual Results
Overall Results
Division Winners
AWARDSLIST
Race Statistics
Demographics
INDIV
TEAM
F1519
F2024
F2529
F3034
F3539
F4044
F4549
F5054
F5559
F6064
F6569
F7074
F7579
M1519
M2024
M2529
M3034
M3539
M4044
M4549
M5054
M5559
M6064
M6569
M7074
M7579
Division Results for the INDIV / F3539
<<First
<Prev
Next >
No.
Place
First
Last
Wave
S
Age
Div/Tot
Div
City
St
Rank
Swim
Rate
Rank
Tran1
Rank
Bike
Rate
Rank
Tran2
Rank
Run
Pace
Finish
174
38
Eliza
Baron
3
F
39
1
F3539
Old Saybrook
CT
32
14:06
2.1
79
1:04
28
35:58
22.7
55
0:50
90
30:11
8:23
1:22:06.25
294
51
Cheryl
Waltman
3
F
35
2
F3539
Guilford
CT
49
0:48
50
28:19
7:52
1:24:02.20
163
60
Erica
McNamara
3
F
35
3
F3539
North Branford
CT
20
13:44
2.2
84
1:12
84
40:06
20.3
119
1:06
78
29:22
8:10
1:25:27.76
169
66
Sarah
Voytek
4
F
38
4
F3539
Arlington
MA
12
13:12
2.3
107
1:28
119
42:27
19.2
94
1:00
56
28:27
7:54
1:26:31.63
173
87
Elizabeth
Leaderman
3
F
39
5
F3539
Norwalk
CT
66
15:21
2.0
48
1:01
61
38:37
21.1
175
1:25
132
33:23
9:17
1:29:44.97
165
124
Kyle
McClintock
3
F
37
6
F3539
Branford
CT
182
19:49
1.5
25
1:00
103
41:31
19.7
184
1:30
113
31:55
8:52
1:35:42.85
242
125
Colleen
Brady
4
F
35
7
F3539
Boston
MA
115
17:11
1.7
203
2:56
124
42:46
19.1
135
1:11
120
32:21
8:59
1:36:22.54
172
147
Ines
Walther
3
F
39
8
F3539
Milford
CT
167
19:16
1.6
85
1:14
154
44:55
18.2
146
1:15
138
33:57
9:26
1:40:33.80
170
152
Shannon
Baumann
3
F
38
9
F3539
Sudbury
MA
209
21:36
1.4
40
1:00
139
43:46
18.6
77
0:57
139
34:05
9:29
1:41:23.51
249
185
Marie
Bartels
4
F
39
10
F3539
Bethany
CT
163
19:02
1.6
189
2:36
149
44:36
18.3
223
2:11
209
42:14
11:44
1:50:36.87
167
200
Shannon
Grande
3
F
37
11
F3539
Auburndale
MA
158
18:50
1.6
145
1:55
212
51:30
15.8
131
1:10
198
40:59
11:23
1:54:22.03
168
206
Karin
Romans
3
F
38
12
F3539
Hoboken
NJ
202
21:00
1.4
33
1:00
191
48:41
16.8
93
1:00
227
46:26
12:54
1:58:05.01
247
207
Megan
Moran
4
F
38
13
F3539
Northford
CT
222
23:30
1.3
30
1:00
215
52:11
15.6
98
1:01
194
40:32
11:16
1:58:11.13
246
224
Lauren
Lieblong
4
F
36
14
F3539
Danbury
CT
238
26:57
1.1
237
5:21
227
56:10
14.5
225
2:12
156
35:06
9:45
2:05:42.82
164
232
Courtney
Fandrick
4
F
36
15
F3539
Ridgefield
CT
199
20:55
1.4
173
2:24
229
56:56
14.3
199
1:42
230
47:23
13:10
2:09:16.90
162
237
Lisa
Backus
3
F
35
16
F3539
West Hartford
CT
189
20:13
1.5
232
4:22
233
58:56
13.8
176
1:26
225
46:18
12:52
2:11:11.57
<<First
<Prev
Next >