Please LIKE our new facebook page!
Latest Results
Past Results
Upcoming Events
Raceday Registrations
About iResultsLIVE
Submit
Southbury Turkey Trot
Event Summary
Individual Results
Overall Results
Division Winners
awards
TEAMMIXED
TEAMFEMALE
TEAMKIDS
TEAMMALE
Race Statistics
Demographics
5k
F0109
F1015
F1619
F2029
F3039
F4049
F5059
F6069
F7099
M0109
M1015
M1619
M2029
M3039
M4049
M5059
M6069
M7099
Division Results for the 5k / F6069
<<First
<Prev
Next >
Bib
Place
First
Last
S
Age
Div/Tot
Div
City
St
Club
Nettime
Guntime
Pace
1689
266
Lisa
Golymbieski
F
62
1
F6069
Southbury
CT
25:29
25:45
8:18
1250
684
Beth
Birkett
F
61
2
F6069
Milford
NH
NEMS
31:49
31:59
10:18
1397
686
Mary
AnnPhillips
F
60
3
F6069
Southbury
CT
31:41
32:00
10:18
1912
726
Madeline
Rinaldi
F
63
4
F6069
Oakville
NA
32:31
32:41
10:31
432
754
Dianne
Hill
F
60
5
F6069
Bethlehem
CT
32:44
33:02
10:38
249
776
Sandi
Dibella
F
63
6
F6069
Litchfield
CT
32:34
33:24
10:45
686
787
Suzy
Stark
F
67
7
F6069
Monroe
CT
32:43
33:40
10:50
1022
945
Linda
Debellis
F
60
8
F6069
Thomaston
CT
AKASA RUNNING TEAM
34:51
36:15
11:40
1445
954
Susan
McKenna
F
64
9
F6069
Southbury
CT
35:39
36:21
11:42
1018
1151
Judy
Olsen
F
60
10
F6069
Thomaston
CT
AKASA RUNNING TEAM
39:49
41:14
13:17
881
1205
Eileen
Ratcliffe
F
62
11
F6069
Southbury
CT
43:34
43:44
14:05
624
1243
Mary
EllenDombrows
F
63
12
F6069
Wethersfield
CT
RUN169
43:45
45:07
14:32
460
1324
Barbara
Kolba
F
61
13
F6069
Woodbury
CT
48:04
48:33
15:38
648
1335
Maureen
Gillis
F
62
14
F6069
East Haddam
CT
48:10
49:23
15:54
1499
1339
Susan
Andrew
F
64
15
F6069
Oxford
CT
48:23
49:50
16:03
947
1344
Joyce
Brazauskas
F
62
16
F6069
Woodbury
CT
49:01
50:07
16:08
1255
1360
Liz
Faustino
F
62
17
F6069
Southbury
CT
51:17
51:50
16:41
2212
1369
Cynthia
Eastman
F
60
18
F6069
Watertown
CT
51:27
52:18
16:50
1787
1370
Debra
Giannetti
F
62
19
F6069
Southbury
CT
50:53
52:22
16:52
1434
1382
Barbara
Barhydt
F
64
20
F6069
Yarmouth
ME
52:46
53:37
17:16
2049
1383
Susan
Hostage
F
64
21
F6069
Cheshire
CT
DUNCAN/HOSTAGE FAMILY
53:38
53:38
17:16
230
1438
Wendy
Bussom
F
63
22
F6069
Williamsport
PA
56:34
58:17
18:46
2215
1441
Deborah
Gardner
F
61
23
F6069
Ridgefield
CT
TEAM LAVALLE
56:35
58:22
18:47
<<First
<Prev
Next >