Please LIKE our new facebook page!
Latest Results
Past Results
Upcoming Events
Raceday Registrations
About iResultsLIVE
Submit
West Point Sprint Triathlon
Event Summary
Individual Results
Overall Results
Division Winners
Race Statistics
Demographics
INDIV
TEAM
ATHENA
CLYDESDALE
F-MILITARY
F-RELAY
F0114
F1519
F2024
F2529
F3034
F3539
F4044
F4549
F5054
F5559
F6064
M-MILITARY
M-RELAY
M-SABRE
M0114
M1519
M2024
M2529
M3034
M3539
M4044
M4549
M5054
M5559
M6064
M6569
M7074
M7579
M8084
MIXED-RELAY
Division Results for the INDIV / M6064
<<First
<Prev
Next >
No.
Place
First
Last
Wa
S
Age
Div/Tot
Div
City
St
Rank
Swim
Rank
Tran1
Rank
Bike
Rank
Tran2
Rank
Run
Penalty
Finish
455
62
Alex
Baron
8
M
61
1
M6064
Ridgewood
NJ
196
16:34
62
2:01
33
42:40
133
0:58
91
24:20
1:26:29.89
470
66
Gene
Gonzalez
8
M
60
2
M6064
Woodside
NY
166
15:52
26
1:21
63
44:13
106
0:53
101
24:37
1:26:52.98
492
74
Daniel
Trimbach
8
M
63
3
M6064
New York
NY
32
12:11
76
2:07
35
42:43
220
1:21
241
30:13
1:28:33.11
463
95
Matthew
Byron
8
M
64
4
M6064
Ringwood
NJ
27
11:55
98
2:17
110
47:08
143
1:00
193
28:06
1:30:23.38
471
110
Scott
Harrison
8
M
64
5
M6064
Norwalk
CT
157
15:40
242
3:16
99
46:39
254
1:31
100
24:36
1:31:39.97
490
162
Anthony
Schroder
8
M
60
6
M6064
Middletown
NY
90
14:05
215
3:03
119
47:57
165
1:06
257
30:52
1:37:00.86
453
180
Paul
Aloe
8
M
61
7
M6064
Port Washington
NY
216
16:55
201
2:54
146
49:15
319
2:00
205
28:27
1:39:28.11
454
246
David
Anderson
8
M
64
8
M6064
Lagrangeville
NY
119
14:50
256
3:27
211
52:55
224
1:22
329
36:07
1:48:38.24
476
273
Chaim
Levin
8
M
61
9
M6064
Upper Saddle Ri
NJ
340
23:14
297
3:55
157
49:38
356
3:06
304
33:33
1:53:23.40
473
274
Tom
Holland
8
M
60
10
M6064
West Nyack
NY
275
18:26
352
5:29
274
56:25
347
2:40
246
30:30
1:53:28.53
480
279
Timothy
McCarville
8
M
62
11
M6064
Millburn
NJ
261
17:57
267
3:32
259
55:19
330
2:12
320
35:09
1:54:07.48
481
281
David
Micik
8
M
61
12
M6064
Greenwich
CT
264
18:01
226
3:09
292
58:22
357
3:07
269
31:42
1:54:19.08
466
290
Terry
Ciccaglione
8
M
63
13
M6064
Cold Spring
NY
332
21:57
293
3:53
273
56:22
184
1:11
266
31:27
1:54:46.81
452
314
Michael
Alexis
8
M
60
14
M6064
Jackson Heights
NY
122
15:00
313
4:11
228
53:41
294
1:47
359
44:08
1:58:45.37
458
316
Michael
Biehl
8
M
60
15
M6064
Randolph
NJ
349
23:58
338
4:51
216
52:57
325
2:06
326
35:53
1:59:43.04
477
327
John
Levy
8
M
64
16
M6064
Putnam Valley
NY
317
21:07
363
6:37
194
51:44
351
2:48
351
40:30
2:02:44.37
469
339
Robert
Flynn
3
M
61
17
M6064
Irvington
NY
354
25:42
336
4:47
339
1:05:04
340
2:28
259
30:57
2:08:56.41
484
359
Joseph
Pedi
8
M
61
18
M6064
Wallkill
NY
357
25:54
355
5:39
329
1:02:53
217
1:21
358
44:05
2:19:49.48
<<First
<Prev
Next >