Please LIKE our new facebook page!
Latest Results
Past Results
Upcoming Events
Raceday Registrations
About iResultsLIVE
Submit
West Point Sprint Triathlon
Event Summary
Individual Results
Overall Results
Division Winners
Race Statistics
Demographics
INDIV
TEAM
ATHENA
CLYDESDALE
F-MILITARY
F-RELAY
F0114
F1519
F2024
F2529
F3034
F3539
F4044
F4549
F5054
F5559
F6064
M-MILITARY
M-RELAY
M-SABRE
M0114
M1519
M2024
M2529
M3034
M3539
M4044
M4549
M5054
M5559
M6064
M6569
M7074
M7579
M8084
MIXED-RELAY
Division Results for the INDIV / M2529
<<First
<Prev
Next >
No.
Place
First
Last
Wa
S
Age
Div/Tot
Div
City
St
Rank
Swim
Rank
Tran1
Rank
Bike
Rank
Tran2
Rank
Run
Penalty
Finish
130
14
Kevin
Levi-Goerlich
2
M
25
1
M2529
Columbia
MD
55
13:07
48
1:51
15
40:03
118
0:55
11
20:49
1:16:42.50
118
19
Christopher
Frank
2
M
29
2
M2529
Astoria
NY
37
12:22
88
2:12
25
41:37
159
1:05
20
21:25
1:18:38.05
133
40
Reed
Neuendorf
2
M
26
3
M2529
Astoria
NY
9
10:11
136
2:30
67
44:30
234
1:25
111
24:52
1:23:25.18
137
44
Caleb
Radens
2
M
28
4
M2529
Philadelphia
PA
137
15:13
81
2:10
65
44:25
16
0:23
31
22:01
1:24:09.55
131
50
Michael
Mackay
2
M
25
5
M2529
Chester
NY
11
10:37
42
1:46
114
47:45
93
0:49
84
24:08
1:25:01.73
136
57
Joseph
Pollio
2
M
29
6
M2529
White Plains
NY
179
16:09
53
1:55
75
45:03
117
0:55
26
21:50
1:25:49.06
138
60
John
RussoJr
2
M
27
7
M2529
Danbury
CT
54
13:05
228
3:10
97
46:31
162
1:06
36
22:23
1:26:12.76
142
84
Chandler
Tarr
2
M
28
8
M2529
New York City
NY
136
15:12
92
2:14
158
49:39
32
0:32
25
21:46
1:29:21.37
113
97
Dennis
Daly
2
M
26
9
M2529
Middletown
NY
38
12:25
21
1:17
148
49:16
57
0:40
156
26:52
1:30:27.71
108
113
Patrick
Anderson
2
M
29
10
M2529
New York
NY
67
13:27
200
2:53
156
49:36
166
1:06
117
25:19
1:32:18.25
124
126
Alex
Kalicki
2
M
25
11
M2529
New York
NY
101
14:17
171
2:42
171
50:26
238
1:26
108
24:50
1:33:39.49
126
140
Kyle
Keelan
2
M
28
12
M2529
Stamford
CT
102
14:19
154
2:36
187
51:33
72
0:43
137
26:03
1:35:12.25
109
163
Ed
Bohl
2
M
25
13
M2529
New York
NY
88
14:04
150
2:35
209
52:52
25
0:28
168
27:06
1:37:02.43
125
175
Daniel
Kardashian
2
M
26
14
M2529
Nanuet
NY
106
14:22
205
2:57
249
54:31
24
0:27
140
26:06
1:38:20.75
502
185
Carlos
Ortiz
9
M
25
15
M2529
Spring Valley
NY
147
15:26
158
2:37
229
53:42
44
0:36
209
28:33
1:40:50.92
107
205
Michael
Anderson
2
M
29
16
M2529
New York
NY
52
13:01
173
2:42
327
1:02:45
223
1:22
41
22:43
1:42:30.44
129
227
Elias
Kwon
2
M
28
17
M2529
Long Island Cit
NY
312
20:38
111
2:21
253
55:02
127
0:57
164
26:58
1:45:53.07
141
265
Ryan
Suspanic
2
M
29
18
M2529
New York
NY
167
15:52
141
2:32
341
1:06:06
115
0:54
134
25:59
1:51:20.76
144
267
Raymond
Viliusis
2
M
26
19
M2529
Middle Village
NY
328
21:43
306
4:06
210
52:54
168
1:07
274
32:01
1:51:48.06
111
280
Joey
Clinton
2
M
25
20
M2529
Pearl River
NY
305
20:23
317
4:14
316
1:01:30
66
0:43
179
27:28
1:54:13.45
147
300
River
Wilson
2
M
25
21
M2529
Pearl River
NY
334
22:12
319
4:18
328
1:02:46
33
0:33
144
26:25
1:56:12.01
497
303
Roberto
Homar
9
M
26
22
M2529
New York
NY
155
15:34
255
3:27
297
59:13
219
1:21
335
37:27
1:56:59.38
<<First
<Prev
Next >