Please LIKE our new facebook page!
Latest Results
Past Results
Upcoming Events
Raceday Registrations
About iResultsLIVE
Submit
16th Annual Airline Trail Ghost Run
Event Summary
Individual Results
Overall Results
Division Winners
Race Statistics
Demographics
HALF
RELAY
F0000
F1418
F1929
F3039
F4049
F5059
F6099
M0000
M0113
M1418
M1929
M3039
M4049
M5059
M6099
Division Results for the HALF / M5059
<<First
<Prev
Next >
No.
Place
First
Last
S
Age
Div/Tot
Div
City
St
Finish
Pace
703
9
John
Minervino
M
55
1
M5059
Higganum
CT
1:30:41
6:56
663
15
Luke
Hodge
M
50
2
M5059
West Hartford
CT
1:34:56
7:15
852
16
Bill
Wilkie
M
59
3
M5059
East Hampton
CT
1:35:29
7:18
775
24
Frank
White
M
53
4
M5059
East Hampton
CT
1:38:25
7:31
737
25
Matt
Pulse
M
50
5
M5059
Colchester
CT
1:38:37
7:32
656
30
Mike
Halasinski
M
55
6
M5059
Cheshire
CT
1:40:30
7:41
664
34
Jeff
Huckle
M
55
7
M5059
Westerly
RI
1:41:16
7:44
711
35
Chris
Nelson
M
55
8
M5059
Milford
CT
1:41:29
7:45
726
39
Craig
Parker
M
52
9
M5059
East Hampton
CT
1:43:36
7:55
645
57
David
Ford
M
51
10
M5059
Suffield
CT
1:50:23
8:26
846
58
William
Varhue
M
54
11
M5059
Middletown
CT
1:51:43
8:32
732
78
Glenn
Pilczak
M
57
12
M5059
Wethersfield
CT
1:55:34
8:50
612
84
Steven
Barrett
M
54
13
M5059
East Hartford
CT
1:58:06
9:01
761
86
Pete
Stoker
M
52
14
M5059
Cromwell
CT
1:58:17
9:02
665
94
Mark
Hughes
M
55
15
M5059
South Glastonbu
CT
2:00:31
9:12
685
102
Bill
Leary
M
51
16
M5059
Marlborough
CT
2:02:08
9:20
720
106
Steve
O'Donnell
M
56
17
M5059
Waltham
MA
2:03:01
9:24
752
108
Ralph
Slater
M
50
18
M5059
Berlin
CT
2:03:30
9:26
863
112
David
Lavallee
M
53
19
M5059
Hebron
CT
2:05:32
9:35
717
113
Robert
Norris
M
57
20
M5059
Colchester
CT
2:05:51
9:37
754
115
Paul
Smith
M
57
21
M5059
West Hartford
CT
2:07:17
9:43
728
142
Bruno
Pasqualucci
M
57
22
M5059
Seymour
CT
2:16:01
10:23
602
155
Scott
Allen
M
50
23
M5059
Chicago
IL
2:22:15
10:52
776
179
Michael
Wilder
M
54
24
M5059
Amston
CT
2:38:58
12:09
682
182
Blain
Larcheveque
M
53
25
M5059
Hebron
CT
2:51:06
13:04
<<First
<Prev
Next >