Please LIKE our new facebook page!
Latest Results
Past Results
Upcoming Events
Raceday Registrations
About iResultsLIVE
Submit
4 ON TH 4TH BY VISIONS FEDERAL CREDIT UNION
Event Summary
Individual Results
Overall Results
Division Winners
AWARDS
Race Statistics
Demographics
4MILER
F0000
F0115
F1619
F2029
F3039
F4049
F5059
F6069
FUNION
M0000
M0115
M1619
M2029
M3039
M4049
M5059
M6069
M7099
MUNION
eral Cr
Division Results for the 4MILER / M4049
<<First
<Prev
Next >
No.
Place
First
Last
S
Age
Div/Tot
Div
City
St
Guntime
Pace
287
18
Jason
Goldman
M
42
1
M4049
Endicott
NY
27:12
6:48
256
44
Kenneth
Burt
M
48
2
M4049
Endwell
NY
30:04
7:31
245
45
Steve
Wanchissen
M
49
3
M4049
Endwell
NY
30:07
7:32
336
55
Jason
Palmer
M
47
4
M4049
Kirkwood
NY
30:52
7:43
121
57
Brian
Audet
M
42
5
M4049
Royston
GA
30:59
7:45
348
84
Shawn
Johnson
M
41
6
M4049
Endicott
NY
33:10
8:18
371
95
Adam
Kennedy
M
41
7
M4049
Endwell
NY
33:22
8:21
338
103
James
Golden
M
41
8
M4049
Endicott
NY
33:43
8:26
172
105
Matthew
Farrell
M
49
9
M4049
Endicott
NY
33:46
8:27
188
109
Peter
Voorhees
M
47
10
M4049
Dryden
NY
33:52
8:28
181
127
Eric
Butcher
M
41
11
M4049
Endicott
NY
34:58
8:45
339
134
Daniel
Farrell
M
47
12
M4049
Unknown
NA
35:27
8:52
271
138
Todd
Kopalek
M
47
13
M4049
Apalachin
NY
35:42
8:56
337
140
Jason
Garnar
M
41
14
M4049
Unknown
NA
35:50
8:58
87
145
David
Stokes
M
45
15
M4049
Endicott
NY
36:05
9:02
238
156
Eddy
Brink
M
47
16
M4049
Chenango Forks
NY
36:37
9:10
314
166
Mike
Chudacik
M
40
17
M4049
Unknown
NA
36:53
9:14
286
173
Jason
Shelhamer
M
46
18
M4049
Horseheads
NY
37:15
9:19
221
240
Joel
Aylesworth
M
48
19
M4049
Johnson City
NY
40:42
10:11
158
257
Don
Tompkins
M
49
20
M4049
Apalachin
NY
41:59
10:30
239
291
Shane
Borgeson
M
43
21
M4049
Endwell
NY
43:51
10:58
63
320
Stephen
Calisi
M
46
22
M4049
Binghamton
NY
47:27
11:52
102
347
Mike
Fata
M
41
23
M4049
Binghamton
NY
51:45
12:57
915
388
Tom
Augostini
M
46
24
M4049
Johnson City
NY
1:13:23
18:21
921
394
Shawn
Munson
M
47
25
M4049
Norwich
NY
1:29:23
22:21
<<First
<Prev
Next >