Please LIKE our new facebook page!
Latest Results
Past Results
Upcoming Events
Raceday Registrations
About iResultsLIVE
Submit
4 ON TH 4TH BY VISIONS FEDERAL CREDIT UNION
Event Summary
Individual Results
Overall Results
Division Winners
AWARDS
Race Statistics
Demographics
4MILER
F0000
F0115
F1619
F2029
F3039
F4049
F5059
F6069
FUNION
M0000
M0115
M1619
M2029
M3039
M4049
M5059
M6069
M7099
MUNION
eral Cr
Division Results for the 4MILER / M2029
<<First
<Prev
Next >
No.
Place
First
Last
S
Age
Div/Tot
Div
City
St
Guntime
Pace
114
1
John
Salva
M
26
1
M2029
Conklin
NY
21:58
5:30
384
2
Steve
Esposito
M
28
2
M2029
Chenango
NY
22:28
5:37
383
3
Frank
Nick
M
28
3
M2029
Bethlehem
PA
22:38
5:40
142
13
Danny
Iadanza
M
22
4
M2029
Binghamton
NY
26:57
6:45
72
16
Nathan
Wood
M
29
5
M2029
Binghamton
NY
27:09
6:48
113
17
Matthew
FraGawors
M
29
6
M2029
Binghamton
NY
27:11
6:48
50
25
Nicholas
Bjelke
M
21
7
M2029
Huntington Stat
NY
28:51
7:13
35
26
Patrick
Milano
M
28
8
M2029
Endicott
NY
28:51
7:13
377
27
Andrew
Roth
M
24
9
M2029
Groton
NY
28:56
7:14
24
35
Robert
Kelley
M
25
10
M2029
Afton
NY
29:37
7:25
38
41
Anthony
Gaynor
M
24
11
M2029
Factoryville
PA
29:53
7:29
42
46
Ryan
Horne
M
22
12
M2029
Warren Center
PA
30:15
7:34
171
48
Joey
Kranick
M
28
13
M2029
Olyphant
PA
30:22
7:36
180
50
Kyle
Braunbeck
M
28
14
M2029
Barton
NY
30:32
7:38
71
58
Philip
Geramian
M
25
15
M2029
Vestal
NY
31:00
7:45
326
73
Ray
Fryc
M
28
16
M2029
Binghamton
NY
32:17
8:05
150
75
Jonathan
Doane
M
25
17
M2029
Endwell
NY
32:28
8:07
14
79
Robert
Leonard
M
25
18
M2029
Windsor
NY
32:58
8:15
872
85
Joseph
Slavik
M
26
19
M2029
Binghamton
NY
33:10
8:18
149
87
Nathaniel
Sodeur
M
28
20
M2029
Owego
NY
33:11
8:18
135
88
Joanthan
Devita
M
29
21
M2029
Endicott
NY
33:11
8:18
31
110
Patrick
Reardon
M
29
22
M2029
Binghamton
NY
33:54
8:29
59
176
Austin
Kretzmer
M
23
23
M2029
Binghamton
NY
37:21
9:21
321
187
Ben
Stewart
M
27
24
M2029
Unknown
NA
37:48
9:27
17
191
Richard
Northrop
M
23
25
M2029
Waverly
NY
37:59
9:30
159
193
Alex
Tompkins
M
20
26
M2029
Apalachin
NY
38:10
9:33
280
212
Seth
Davis
M
29
27
M2029
Endicott
NY
39:17
9:50
387
219
Cody
Bates
M
29
28
M2029
Harleysville
PA
39:24
9:51
58
234
Daniel
Buchert
M
27
29
M2029
Binghamton
NY
40:25
10:07
355
236
Andrew
Lane
M
26
30
M2029
Albany
NY
40:33
10:09
1960
268
Alex
Kahner
M
26
31
M2029
Binghamton
NY
42:46
10:42
32
311
Tyler
West
M
25
32
M2029
Vestal
NY
46:31
11:38
341
327
Mike
Robinson
M
26
33
M2029
Unknown
NA
48:15
12:04
400
382
Chris
MacK
M
27
34
M2029
Binghamton
NY
1:03:58
16:00
<<First
<Prev
Next >