Please LIKE our new facebook page!
Latest Results
Past Results
Upcoming Events
Raceday Registrations
About iResultsLIVE
Submit
4 for FAHY
Event Summary
Individual Results
Overall Results
Division Winners
Race Statistics
Demographics
4mile
039 Y
049 C
049 Y
113 C
F0000
F0113
F1419
F2029
F3039
F4049
F5059
F6069
F7099
M0113
M1419
M2029
M3039
M4049
M5059
M6069
M7099
NOAGE
Division Results for the 4mile / M4049
<<First
<Prev
Next >
No.
Place
First
Last
S
Age
Div
City
St
Affiliation
Guntime
Pace
885
3
Jeff
Pellis
M
41
M4049
Ny
NY
L25
25:45
6:27
516
8
John
Bonanno
M
49
M4049
Yonkers
NA
Yonkers Fire Department
27:14
6:49
845
14
Ray
Cuadravo
M
40
M4049
Bellmore
NY
Engine 301
27:55
6:59
771
16
Brian
Gill
M
47
M4049
Middle Valhala
NY
FDNY
28:01
7:01
861
20
Rob
Kucher
M
42
M4049
Bronx
NY
E93
28:39
7:10
842
21
Michael
Stermer
M
40
M4049
Mount Vernon
NY
28:43
7:11
633
23
Kieran
McNamara
M
42
M4049
Rockville Centr
NA
Ladder 11
28:47
7:12
809
30
Brian
Pike
M
40
M4049
Cortland Manor
NY
L43
29:13
7:19
879
32
Kevin
White
M
47
M4049
Bronx
NY
Engine 9/Lad 6/ Dragon Fighter
29:28
7:22
559
46
John
Finnerty
M
46
M4049
Bronx
NA
E-83 L-29
30:39
7:40
569
52
Anthony
Gazzarra
M
45
M4049
Bronx
NA
E-83 L-29
31:13
7:49
843
56
Jon
Summers
M
45
M4049
Ny
NY
E42
31:53
7:59
802
58
John
Cassidy
M
40
M4049
Carmel
NY
E38/L51
32:00
8:00
793
64
Tim
Fogarty
M
44
M4049
Cornwall
NY
L52
32:18
8:05
796
69
Joseph
Johnson
M
42
M4049
Breezy Point
NY
FDNY
32:49
8:13
506
71
Doug
Bainton
M
41
M4049
Stony Point
NA
FDNY
32:55
8:14
760
76
Sean
Ryan
M
45
M4049
Yorktown Height
NY
L46
33:16
8:19
887
79
Alex
Arrieta
M
43
M4049
Holly Springs
NA
Station 3
33:19
8:20
881
82
Brian
Mulry
M
48
M4049
Northport
NY
BN 27
33:27
8:22
864
83
Marty
Mojia
M
46
M4049
Queens Village
NY
E314
33:34
8:24
515
85
Robert
Blake
M
40
M4049
Poughquag Ny
NA
L46
33:38
8:25
526
91
William
Carroll
M
48
M4049
Pearl River
NA
Battalion19
34:09
8:33
642
94
Jerome
Murphy
M
49
M4049
Hawthorne
NA
Yonkers FD
34:27
8:37
772
105
John
McDermott
M
41
M4049
White Plains
NY
E42
35:01
8:46
929
109
Christopher
Hill
M
44
M4049
Bronx
NY
Eng 73
35:29
8:52
752
112
Patrick
O'Hanlon
M
46
M4049
Yonkers
NY
L46
35:38
8:55
617
115
Shawn
McCalla
M
41
M4049
Bronx
NA
E-83 L-29
36:04
9:01
837
121
Sean
Chick
M
42
M4049
Yonkers
NY
L44
36:22
9:06
889
127
Ed
Walsh
M
43
M4049
Floral Park
NY
L27
36:37
9:10
810
131
Ryan
Eoward
M
48
M4049
Nanuet
NY
L31
36:54
9:14
803
143
Ken
Dronzek
M
45
M4049
Yonkers
NY
Yonkers Fire Station 12
37:18
9:20
693
146
Patrick
Smith
M
45
M4049
Brooklyn
NA
Fdny
37:38
9:25
637
149
Frank
Miller
M
46
M4049
Bronx
NA
E-83 L-29
37:41
9:26
702
154
Robert
Treacy
M
41
M4049
Yonkers
NA
38:06
9:32
646
156
Daniel
Murray
M
48
M4049
New City
NA
Battalion 1
38:15
9:34
568
166
Michael
Gallo
M
43
M4049
Yonkers
NA
Yonkers FD
38:54
9:44
758
174
John
Giordano
M
42
M4049
Bronx
NY
L52
39:22
9:51
825
179
Keith
Nebol
M
45
M4049
Mt. Pleasant
NY
FDNY
39:39
9:55
586
180
John
Infante
M
48
M4049
New York
NA
E28 L11
39:40
9:55
667
181
Sean
Prendergast
M
45
M4049
Yonkers
NA
39:47
9:57
509
190
Andrew
Barnes
M
41
M4049
Tuckahoe
NA
40:31
10:08
614
193
Brian
Marts
M
41
M4049
Ossining
NA
L41
40:55
10:14
884
194
Steve
Reynolds
M
40
M4049
Bronx
NY
Div 7
41:10
10:18
888
195
Denis
Rynne
M
42
M4049
Bronx
NY
L40
41:10
10:18
896
198
Joe
Rovan
M
42
M4049
Ny
NY
37/40
41:11
10:18
675
208
Kevin
Rooney
M
44
M4049
Bronx
NA
E-83 L-29
42:30
10:38
851
209
Jay
Kenny
M
45
M4049
Bronx
NY
E62
42:32
10:38
852
213
Michael
Pucci
M
41
M4049
Briarcliff
NY
L28
42:52
10:43
694
220
James
Smith
M
45
M4049
Port Chester
NA
Squad 41
43:31
10:53
857
221
Kevin
Ryane
M
48
M4049
Briarcliff Mano
NY
43:43
10:56
784
222
Walter
Kawalski
M
42
M4049
East Chester
NY
E38
43:51
10:58
859
227
Robert
Johnson
M
41
M4049
Bronx
NY
Ladder 59
44:09
11:03
741
232
Derrick
Delgado
M
41
M4049
Glendile
NY
E35
44:40
11:10
858
242
Jim
Brosi
M
48
M4049
Bayside
NY
D7
45:28
11:22
740
250
Javier
Mendoza
M
41
M4049
Bronx
NY
E52
46:04
11:31
678
254
Daniel
Rosenbloom
M
40
M4049
New York
NA
Staten Island Fire Comm.
46:36
11:39
899
257
Brendan
Deeman
M
46
M4049
Ny
NY
46:48
11:42
903
258
Fran
Gillespie
M
43
M4049
Yonkers
NY
46:54
11:44
854
259
John
Grimpel
M
43
M4049
Ny
NY
46:54
11:44
853
260
Jerry
Andrews
M
43
M4049
Yonkers
NY
46:55
11:44
926
268
Frank
Morrissey
M
46
M4049
Williston
NY
E80
48:02
12:01
583
269
Anthony
Henry
M
46
M4049
Massapequa
NA
Citywide South
48:02
12:01
563
270
Ken
Flynn
M
42
M4049
Tuckahoe
NA
48:04
12:01
<<First
<Prev
Next >