Please LIKE our new facebook page!
Latest Results
Past Results
Upcoming Events
Raceday Registrations
About iResultsLIVE
Submit
4 for FAHY
Event Summary
Individual Results
Overall Results
Division Winners
Race Statistics
Demographics
4mile
039 Y
049 C
049 Y
113 C
F0000
F0113
F1419
F2029
F3039
F4049
F5059
F6069
F7099
M0113
M1419
M2029
M3039
M4049
M5059
M6069
M7099
NOAGE
Division Results for the 4mile / M3039
<<First
<Prev
Next >
No.
Place
First
Last
S
Age
Div
City
St
Affiliation
Guntime
Pace
832
1
Denis
Sweeney
M
38
M3039
Ny
NY
L35
25:05
6:17
734
4
Patrick
Bouman
M
34
M3039
Brooklyn
NY
Ladder 1
26:23
6:36
818
6
Matt
Mullins
M
30
M3039
Bronx
NY
Engine 80
27:07
6:47
502
7
Philip
Angeline
M
34
M3039
Brooklyn
NA
FDNY Engine 35
27:10
6:48
894
9
Kevin
Duffy
M
36
M3039
Bronxville
NY
Yonkers Fire Dept
27:35
6:54
728
11
Matt
Dispersa
M
31
M3039
Astoria
NY
E1
27:46
6:57
638
15
Terence
Moriarty
M
31
M3039
Rockville Centr
NA
E310/L174
27:57
7:00
641
19
Edward
Murphy
M
38
M3039
East Brookfield
NA
28:37
7:10
549
22
Armando
Ellis
M
33
M3039
Bronx
NA
E-83 L-29
28:47
7:12
724
27
Chris
Romeo
M
30
M3039
Queens
NY
28/11
29:07
7:17
634
28
Timothy
Meagher
M
35
M3039
Rockville Centr
NA
E310/L174
29:08
7:17
743
29
James
Lundy
M
31
M3039
Bronx
NY
NYPD
29:08
7:17
850
36
Melvin
Lozano
M
31
M3039
Ny
NY
E93/L5
30:18
7:35
904
37
Peter
Ingles
M
35
M3039
Ny
NY
E317
30:18
7:35
705
39
Eddie
Vega
M
33
M3039
Bronx
NA
E-83 L-29
30:21
7:36
736
51
Chris
Christopher
M
32
M3039
Astoria
NY
Engine 47
31:06
7:47
739
57
Brendan
Smith
M
37
M3039
Maspeta
NY
Engine 47
31:53
7:59
710
59
Joshua
Willis
M
37
M3039
Bronx
NA
E-83 L-29
32:03
8:01
838
62
Bill
Nowak
M
34
M3039
Yonkers
NY
Yonkers
32:15
8:04
716
63
Luis
Suero
M
31
M3039
Bronx
NY
L43
32:15
8:04
696
65
John
Telford
M
31
M3039
New London
NA
32:24
8:06
890
67
Steven
Joly
M
35
M3039
New London
CT
New London Fire
32:36
8:09
751
72
Keith
Mitchell
M
36
M3039
Babylon
NY
E1
32:57
8:15
731
73
Sean
Massimo
M
33
M3039
New York
NY
E43/L59
33:07
8:17
877
80
Teddy
Trestik
M
39
M3039
Brooklyn
NY
L24
33:20
8:20
677
84
Nicholas
Rose-Meyer
M
35
M3039
Bronx
NA
E48/L56
33:37
8:25
671
87
Kevin
Regan
M
34
M3039
Bronx
NA
E-83 L-29
33:53
8:29
866
92
Brian
Malone
M
35
M3039
Yorktown
NY
FDNY Div. 1
34:10
8:33
901
96
Sherit
Farrow
M
36
M3039
Ny
NY
Engine 65
34:43
8:41
604
102
Michael
Leonard
M
33
M3039
Waterford
NA
34:53
8:44
900
103
Michael
Gavriloff
M
32
M3039
Somers
NY
L59
34:56
8:44
817
104
William
Civian
M
31
M3039
New York
NY
E53
34:59
8:45
545
110
Kyle
Demasters
M
35
M3039
Bronx
NA
E-83 L-29
35:30
8:53
695
114
Eon
Springer
M
35
M3039
Astoria
NA
E295
35:45
8:57
770
116
Michael
Triolo
M
34
M3039
Massapeace
NY
L14
36:08
9:02
806
117
Mike
Mangino
M
37
M3039
Yonkers
NY
FDNY
36:10
9:03
536
130
Eric
Costello
M
35
M3039
Bronx
NA
E-83 L-29
36:39
9:10
585
133
Anthony
Holz
M
34
M3039
New York
NA
36:58
9:15
676
134
Rawley
Rosa
M
34
M3039
New York
NA
Engine 52
36:59
9:15
666
138
Timothy
Phillips
M
31
M3039
Rockville Centr
NA
E310/L174
37:08
9:17
712
140
Mike
Wisniewski
M
39
M3039
11703
NA
E295
37:11
9:18
774
142
Antoine
Wilkerson
M
32
M3039
Bronx
NY
E64
37:14
9:19
839
150
Christopher
Higgins
M
38
M3039
Yonkers
NY
Yonkers FD
37:55
9:29
778
157
Sandy
Zorrilla
M
32
M3039
New York
NY
Engine 65
38:15
9:34
757
158
Jim
Murphy
M
34
M3039
North Salem
NY
E88/L38
38:20
9:35
764
159
Ed
Stokes
M
34
M3039
New Rochelle
NY
L38
38:20
9:35
643
160
Brian
Murphy
M
38
M3039
Bronx
NA
E-83 L-29
38:27
9:37
827
161
Thomas
McCormick
M
32
M3039
Ny
NY
L25
38:29
9:38
691
163
Michael
Sivulich
M
35
M3039
Bronxville
NA
Yonkers Fire
38:35
9:39
780
164
Pj
Wizelius
M
32
M3039
Manhattan
NY
Engine 97
38:44
9:41
504
165
Hector
Aquino
M
36
M3039
Bronx
NA
E75
38:49
9:43
548
171
Jacob
Dutton
M
32
M3039
Brooklyn
NA
FDNY Ladder 102
39:16
9:49
535
172
Jose
Correa
M
33
M3039
Bronx
NA
E-83 L-29
39:20
9:50
849
177
Bryan
Steinmuller
M
35
M3039
Bayside
NY
L25
39:33
9:54
730
178
James
Murray
M
38
M3039
Brooklyn
NY
Queens Dispatch
39:33
9:54
684
185
Christopher
Schickl
M
36
M3039
Smithtown
NA
Ladder14
39:56
9:59
869
186
Jason
Powell
M
34
M3039
Ny
NY
Engine 69
40:10
10:03
763
189
John
Tatti
M
30
M3039
Bayside
NY
E88
40:19
10:05
587
191
Desmin
James
M
33
M3039
Bronx
NA
E-83 L-29
40:35
10:09
786
196
Bill
Cranston
M
37
M3039
Brooklyn
NY
L40
41:11
10:18
661
205
Marty
Party
M
33
M3039
New York
NA
FDNY Engine 1
42:03
10:31
923
207
Lance
O'Bryne
M
39
M3039
Warwick
NY
L37
42:23
10:36
735
212
Jonathan
Mortiz
M
36
M3039
Nanuet
NY
42:44
10:41
598
215
Michael
King
M
34
M3039
New York
NA
L-11
43:08
10:47
726
217
Joseph
Battelli
M
33
M3039
Brooklyn
NY
28/11
43:09
10:48
856
226
Chris
Brown
M
35
M3039
Montgomery
NY
E81
44:09
11:03
813
233
Kenny
Burdier
M
33
M3039
New York
NY
E35
44:42
11:11
872
239
Georgios
Zervos
M
34
M3039
Astoria
NY
E69
45:16
11:19
765
245
Joe
Mazzella
M
39
M3039
Brewster
NY
E81
45:49
11:28
931
247
John
Leo
M
38
M3039
East Chester
NY
L25 FDNY
45:55
11:29
917
262
James
McDermott
M
37
M3039
Ny
NY
FDNY L25
47:17
11:50
669
264
Anthony
Quaglietta
M
34
M3039
Montgomery
NA
Engine 62
47:27
11:52
804
279
Jimmy
Willis
M
38
M3039
New Windsor
NY
L59
49:08
12:17
<<First
<Prev
Next >