Please LIKE our new facebook page!
Latest Results
Past Results
Upcoming Events
Raceday Registrations
About iResultsLIVE
Submit
4 for FAHY
Event Summary
Individual Results
Overall Results
Division Winners
Race Statistics
Demographics
4mile
039 Y
049 C
049 Y
113 C
F0000
F0113
F1419
F2029
F3039
F4049
F5059
F6069
F7099
M0113
M1419
M2029
M3039
M4049
M5059
M6069
M7099
NOAGE
Division Results for the 4mile / M2029
<<First
<Prev
Next >
No.
Place
First
Last
S
Age
Div
City
St
Affiliation
Guntime
Pace
522
2
Matt
Buell
M
25
M2029
Staten Island
NA
E62/l32
25:19
6:20
905
5
Patrick
Daly
M
20
M2029
Pearl River
NY
E38
27:03
6:46
915
10
Anthony
Sotira
M
26
M2029
Massapaqua
NY
E80
27:42
6:56
787
12
Tom
Sykes
M
24
M2029
Staten Island
NY
Ladder 11
27:51
6:58
737
18
Erich
Smith
M
29
M2029
Yonkers
NY
E95/L36
28:27
7:07
823
35
Patrick
Gannon
M
25
M2029
Bronx
NY
80/23 FDNY
29:47
7:27
870
38
Steve
Hayes
M
26
M2029
Slate Hill
NY
E69/L28
30:20
7:35
868
42
Frank
Donnelly
M
28
M2029
Bronx
NY
Ladder 28
30:27
7:37
533
44
Jeffery
CoolJr
M
21
M2029
Pomona
NA
30:35
7:39
893
45
Sean
Morrissey
M
27
M2029
Bronx
NY
E83
30:37
7:40
663
47
Kurt
Pflumm
M
29
M2029
Bronx
NA
E-83 L-29
30:39
7:40
725
49
Gregory
Cirincione
M
27
M2029
Brooklyn
NY
28/11
30:55
7:44
645
50
Brendan
Murphy
M
26
M2029
Rockville Centr
NA
E310/L174
30:59
7:45
706
60
Dylan
Vidoli
M
28
M2029
Brooklyn
NA
Engine 225
32:04
8:01
729
66
Michael
Whalen
M
28
M2029
Staten Island
NY
E53/L43
32:29
8:08
527
68
Matthew
Catera
M
26
M2029
Whitestone
NA
Engine 58
32:42
8:11
844
74
Nick
Morisano
M
28
M2029
Astoria
NY
L45
33:08
8:17
732
78
James
Curtis
M
25
M2029
Yonkers
NY
Yonkers Fire
33:18
8:20
830
95
John
Dougherty
M
21
M2029
Yonkers
NY
34:41
8:41
606
97
Robert
Levine
M
20
M2029
Yonkers
NA
34:43
8:41
815
108
Jayson
Castillo
M
28
M2029
Bronx
NY
E95
35:18
8:50
756
118
Joseph
Dunnigan
M
28
M2029
New York
NY
Ladder 25
36:11
9:03
882
119
Dennis
Almodarar
M
29
M2029
Ny
NY
L46
36:17
9:05
660
120
Kevin
Owens
M
28
M2029
Rockville Centr
NA
E310/L174
36:19
9:05
920
122
James
Mackay
M
26
M2029
Tuckahoe
NY
E79
36:29
9:08
831
124
Matt
Faminella
M
26
M2029
Brooklyn
NY
L11
36:33
9:09
775
126
Chris
Reilly
M
27
M2029
Blue Point
NY
E46
36:37
9:10
779
129
Jorge
Paredes
M
29
M2029
New York
NY
Engine 65
36:38
9:10
914
141
Steven
Valencia
M
29
M2029
Elmhurst
NY
E97
37:14
9:19
733
151
Roberto
Rosa
M
29
M2029
Bronx
NY
L2
37:57
9:30
647
173
Ngonidzashe
Musole
M
24
M2029
Jamaica
NA
Engine 52
39:22
9:51
528
175
Alex
Cebek
M
26
M2029
Bronx
NA
E-83 L-29
39:28
9:52
918
210
Tom
Scotti
M
28
M2029
Middle Village
NY
L25
42:37
10:40
791
216
Frank
Diwia
M
26
M2029
Brooklyn
NY
L11
43:08
10:47
792
224
Malcolm
Baylor
M
26
M2029
Bronx
NY
E8
44:03
11:01
719
225
Rob
Whalen
M
28
M2029
Bronx
NY
E43
44:09
11:03
761
252
Colleen
Levine
M
22
M2029
Yonkers
NY
46:07
11:32
570
283
Ronnie
Georgio
M
27
M2029
Pleasantville
NA
Engine 4 Ladder 15
50:54
12:44
834
298
Tim
Hanigan
M
29
M2029
Bridgeport
CT
Bridgeport FD
58:02
14:31
836
299
Charles
Nielsen
M
20
M2029
Port Chester
NY
Station 27
58:04
14:31
<<First
<Prev
Next >