Please LIKE our new facebook page!
Latest Results
Past Results
Upcoming Events
Raceday Registrations
About iResultsLIVE
Submit
Run Like a Mother 2018
Event Summary
Individual Results
Overall Results
Division Winners
Race Statistics
Demographics
5k
kids
F0000
F0114
F1519
F2024
F2529
F3034
F3539
F4044
F4549
F5054
F5559
F6064
F6569
F7099
M0099
Division Results for the 5k / F1519
<<First
<Prev
Next >
No.
Place
First
Last
S
Age
Div/Tot
Div
City
St
Nettime
Guntime
Pace
802
29
Sammi
McLemore
F
15
1
F1519
Ridgefield
CT
22:58
23:01
7:25
42
65
Maia
Hofmann
F
15
2
F1519
North Salem
NY
24:54
25:12
8:07
1146
130
Makenzie
Fogle
F
16
3
F1519
North Salem
NY
26:49
26:54
8:40
1310
141
Jessica
Seel
F
19
4
F1519
Ridgefield
CT
26:50
27:04
8:43
1501
143
Kyra
Linekin
F
15
5
F1519
Ridgefield
CT
26:57
27:08
8:44
1229
154
Allison
Donnelly
F
16
6
F1519
Ridgefield
CT
27:06
27:31
8:52
672
177
Molly
Gels
F
16
7
F1519
Ridgefield
CT
27:53
28:07
9:03
1225
183
Rebecca
Gartner
F
15
8
F1519
Ridgefield
CT
27:28
28:18
9:07
134
198
Ellie
O'Connor
F
17
9
F1519
Ridgefield
CT
28:19
28:38
9:13
685
255
Megan
Lynch
F
17
10
F1519
Wilton
CT
29:27
29:43
9:34
684
256
Jillian
Lynch
F
17
11
F1519
Wilton
CT
29:27
29:43
9:34
853
269
Rebecca
Taylor
F
17
12
F1519
Ridgefield
CT
29:58
29:58
9:39
580
274
Rebecca
Racz
F
16
13
F1519
Roxbury
CT
29:17
30:01
9:40
1069
291
Natalie
Silver
F
18
14
F1519
Ridgefield
CT
29:36
30:18
9:46
230
298
Faith
Arnold
F
15
15
F1519
Ridgefield
CT
29:36
30:25
9:48
514
304
Phoebe
Inall
F
15
16
F1519
Ridgefield
CT
30:07
30:28
9:49
1403
305
Tess
Nobles
F
15
17
F1519
Wilton
CT
30:07
30:28
9:49
1015
308
Macy
Lebeau
F
15
18
F1519
Wilton
CT
30:07
30:29
9:49
890
321
Mackenzie
Tunnard
F
19
19
F1519
Ridgefield
CT
30:18
30:43
9:54
677
404
Caitlin
Tully
F
15
20
F1519
Brewster
NY
30:23
32:12
10:22
841
413
Samantha
Margolin
F
17
21
F1519
Ridgefield
CT
31:49
32:25
10:26
1215
420
Falyn
McGoey
F
15
22
F1519
Ridgefield
CT
32:23
32:38
10:31
774
442
Erica
Guydan
F
16
23
F1519
New Milford
CT
32:56
33:09
10:40
219
448
Lucie
Picard
F
19
24
F1519
Ridgefield
CT
32:21
33:11
10:41
1494
449
Julia
Middlebrook
F
18
25
F1519
Ridgefield
CT
32:22
33:11
10:41
1407
481
Elisabeth
Wenman
F
18
26
F1519
Wilton
CT
32:33
33:38
10:50
24
491
Ainsley
Hoemann
F
15
27
F1519
Ridgefield
CT
32:19
33:45
10:52
1
496
Jane
Searfoss
F
18
28
F1519
Ridgefield
CT
32:59
33:49
10:53
1251
502
Kaitlyn
Sanchirico
F
17
29
F1519
Wingdale
NY
33:32
33:54
10:55
1047
516
Cate
Costigan
F
18
30
F1519
Ridgefield
CT
33:11
34:01
10:57
191
522
Trisha
Mhatre
F
15
31
F1519
Wilton
CT
33:41
34:09
11:00
1067
529
Danielle
Santoro
F
17
32
F1519
Ridgefield
CT
34:04
34:18
11:03
496
535
Campbell
Johnson
F
15
33
F1519
Wilton
CT
34:04
34:20
11:03
195
547
Manvitha
Mullapudi
F
15
34
F1519
Wilton
CT
34:01
34:30
11:07
1092
551
Lily
Warren
F
15
35
F1519
Ridgefield
CT
34:00
34:32
11:07
1064
565
Alexa
Michael
F
15
36
F1519
Wilton
CT
34:35
34:51
11:13
782
569
Jenna
Gaglione
F
17
37
F1519
Ridgefield
CT
34:19
34:52
11:14
94
590
Erin
Schneider
F
18
38
F1519
Ridgefield
CT
34:29
35:17
11:22
1185
598
Caroline
Chapman
F
19
39
F1519
Ridgefield
CT
33:50
35:22
11:23
986
618
Allegra
Devoe
F
15
40
F1519
Ridgefield
CT
34:54
35:31
11:26
1207
623
Meredith
Zuck
F
15
41
F1519
Brewster
NY
34:49
35:32
11:27
500
663
Kc
Johnson
F
17
42
F1519
Wilton
CT
36:01
36:17
11:41
964
701
Madeleine
Pagliaro
F
18
43
F1519
Wilton
CT
36:22
37:27
12:03
966
702
Isabel
Casiraghi
F
17
44
F1519
Wilton
CT
36:22
37:27
12:03
461
737
Katarina
Ayala
F
15
45
F1519
Ridgefield
CT
36:26
38:15
12:19
26
744
Emma
Dimiceli
F
16
46
F1519
Ridgefield
CT
36:55
38:22
12:21
1275
747
Laura
Anandappa
F
16
47
F1519
Ridgefield
CT
36:57
38:29
12:23
551
833
Dackerie
Bowes
F
17
48
F1519
Ridgefield
CT
40:39
41:45
13:26
1198
843
Mia
Fenyak
F
15
49
F1519
Ridgefield
CT
41:30
42:06
13:33
162
899
Elena
Stephens
F
15
50
F1519
Gaylordsville
CT
42:53
44:26
14:18
1141
928
Caitlyn
Strauss
F
18
51
F1519
Danbury
CT
45:30
45:30
14:39
32
940
Phoebe
Beshlian
F
16
52
F1519
Wilton
CT
46:07
46:07
14:51
581
955
Nadia
Racz
F
19
53
F1519
Roxbury
CT
46:05
46:52
15:05
233
965
Julia
McClean
F
19
54
F1519
Brewster
NY
46:21
47:41
15:21
1481
999
Giancarlo
Broccoli
F
19
55
F1519
Yonkers
NY
49:20
49:20
15:53
1116
1007
Anabel
Cordano
F
19
56
F1519
Ridgefield
CT
48:37
49:45
16:01
125
1022
Moira
Honohan
F
17
57
F1519
Fairfield
CT
49:49
50:49
16:22
1396
1028
Alison
Wenman
F
18
58
F1519
Wilton
CT
50:00
51:05
16:27
306
1031
Lacey
Eller
F
17
59
F1519
Wilton
CT
50:15
51:20
16:32
70
1044
Adriana
Sudano
F
18
60
F1519
Wilton
CT
50:51
52:07
16:47
488
1046
Nadia
Voravolya
F
15
61
F1519
Wilton
CT
52:04
52:10
16:48
1486
1082
Gabriella
Russo
F
19
62
F1519
Yonkers
NY
55:15
55:15
17:47
1498
1085
Gianna
Dibello
F
19
63
F1519
Yonkers
NY
55:15
55:15
17:47
657
1092
Julia
Sorgie
F
19
64
F1519
Ridgefield
CT
54:27
55:49
17:58
952
1139
Kayla
Cirillo
F
18
65
F1519
Mahopac
NY
1:02:37
1:02:37
20:10
<<First
<Prev
Next >