Please LIKE our new facebook page!
Latest Results
Past Results
Upcoming Events
Raceday Registrations
About iResultsLIVE
Submit
Vicki Soto 5k
Event Summary
Individual Results
Overall Results
Division Winners
Race Statistics
Demographics
5K
00000
F-9
F1013
F1418
F1929
F3039
F4049
F5059
F6069
F7079
F80+
M-9
M1013
M1418
M1929
M3039
M4049
M5059
M6069
M7079
M80+
NoAge
TOP-F
TOP-M
Division Results for the 5K / M6069
<<First
<Prev
Next >
No.
Place
First
Last
Sex /Tot
S
Age
Div /Tot
Div
City
St
Team
Guntime
Nettime
Pace
3219
143
Andy
Varrone
114
M
60
1
M6069
Trumbull
CT
24:13
23:45
7:39
3797
146
Joel
ZGreen
117
M
61
2
M6069
Fairfield
CT
23:57
23:50
7:41
2023
225
Robert
Menegay
168
M
62
3
M6069
Weston
CT
TEAM SSES
25:42
25:13
8:07
3672
237
Manuel
Santos
175
M
60
4
M6069
Milford
CT
25:29
25:25
8:11
1710
279
Jeffrey
Lawlor
196
M
62
5
M6069
Ansonia
CT
PJ'S PALS
26:38
25:58
8:22
1199
298
George
Goodrich
210
M
65
6
M6069
Stratford
CT
NONE
26:21
26:07
8:25
1437
408
Joe
Isola
270
M
60
7
M6069
Newtown
CT
28:33
27:33
8:52
426
419
David
Carlson
277
M
63
8
M6069
Hamden
CT
NO
28:02
27:40
8:55
1136
454
Joseph
Gerics
295
M
68
9
M6069
Stratford
CT
TEAM VALLANCE
29:20
27:58
9:00
1266
464
Michael
Haire
299
M
66
10
M6069
Randolph
MA
28:49
28:04
9:02
3505
466
Timothy
Haire
300
M
62
11
M6069
Waterford
CT
28:49
28:04
9:02
1980
529
Michael
McCay
328
M
62
12
M6069
Stamford
CT
MYTEAM TRIUMPH
30:24
28:39
9:14
563
557
Tom
Conforti
342
M
60
13
M6069
Milford
CT
TEAM LORDSHIP SCHOOL
30:35
29:03
9:22
2586
585
Paul
Ribnicky
351
M
63
14
M6069
Stratford
CT
29:53
29:21
9:27
3808
654
David
Beem
386
M
60
15
M6069
Easton
CT
33:24
29:59
9:39
215
665
Gerald
Birmingham
388
M
61
16
M6069
Milford
CT
CHERRY DENTAL
30:14
30:06
9:42
2390
755
Armando
Pereira
420
M
62
17
M6069
Milford
CT
31:46
31:02
10:00
247
850
Brian
Bodt
450
M
64
18
M6069
Woodbridge
CT
35:14
32:01
10:19
208
851
Tom
Beyer
451
M
66
19
M6069
Milford
CT
WILCOXSON
35:14
32:01
10:19
172
907
Pj
Bell
468
M
62
20
M6069
Milford
CT
INDIVIDUAL RUNNER
37:30
32:43
10:32
1319
974
Ted
Heckel
492
M
66
21
M6069
Fairfield
CT
NO
34:52
33:22
10:45
814
997
Bob
Divita
499
M
61
22
M6069
Shelton
CT
PERRY HILL SCHOOL
39:04
33:33
10:48
1195
1000
Ramon
Gonzalez
501
M
69
23
M6069
Hamden
CT
TEAM APTAR
38:10
33:35
10:49
558
1028
Anthony
Collins
509
M
62
24
M6069
Stratford
CT
TEAM VICKI
38:00
33:55
10:55
1060
1050
Patrick
Freyer
521
M
65
25
M6069
Trumbull
CT
35:15
34:15
11:02
818
1077
Greg
Dobosz
529
M
65
26
M6069
Stratford
CT
35:12
34:39
11:09
3055
1159
Silvia
Sullo
550
M
64
27
M6069
Stratford
CT
APTAR
40:02
35:42
11:30
2249
1187
Tom
O'Connor
558
M
65
28
M6069
Stratford
CT
TEAM RACE
38:39
36:00
11:35
1879
1345
Rick
Marcone
588
M
65
29
M6069
Stratford
CT
39:25
38:00
12:14
594
1379
John
Cottrell
596
M
67
30
M6069
Stratford
CT
EAST BROADWAY STARS
39:06
38:31
12:24
2555
1457
Christopher
Reale
624
M
61
31
M6069
Windsor
CT
42:27
40:00
12:53
2795
1463
Joe
Schiavone
626
M
64
32
M6069
Old Saybrook
CT
TEAM VICKI
46:03
40:09
12:56
89
1497
Tom
Attivissimo
638
M
61
33
M6069
Centerport
NY
TEAM VICKI
46:29
40:34
13:04
854
1515
James
Drobinske
641
M
61
34
M6069
Dumont
NJ
43:06
41:11
13:16
2268
1562
Donald
Oberg
649
M
68
35
M6069
Stratford
CT
47:58
41:49
13:28
3053
1610
John
Sullo
659
M
65
36
M6069
Stratford
CT
APTAR
47:05
42:44
13:46
673
1645
Frank
Dandrea
666
M
68
37
M6069
Guilford
CT
46:50
43:16
13:56
3472
1708
John
Depuma
689
M
66
38
M6069
Bethany
CT
45:45
45:07
14:32
2529
1719
Raymond
Quiles
693
M
61
39
M6069
Stratford
CT
TEAM QUILES
50:33
45:31
14:39
2353
1900
Joe
Park
738
M
60
40
M6069
Stratford
CT
51:50
49:43
16:01
959
2035
Christopher
Fazio
762
M
61
41
M6069
Norwalk
CT
TRACEY SCHOOL
57:16
52:07
16:47
675
2141
John
DeGant
780
M
68
42
M6069
Stratford
CT
57:39
53:24
17:12
3727
2172
Peter
Mesavage
786
M
69
43
M6069
Stratford
CT
54:58
53:52
17:21
308
2226
Arthur
Bresh
793
M
69
44
M6069
Stratford
CT
58:21
54:46
17:38
2727
2231
Anthony
Russo
794
M
62
45
M6069
Stratford
CT
57:28
54:53
17:40
822
2336
Thomas
Doherty
809
M
65
46
M6069
Shelton
CO
1:02:26
56:44
18:16
178
2346
Steven
Belport
812
M
63
47
M6069
Stratford
CT
LAKEWOOD'S LEADING LADIES
58:44
56:54
18:19
828
2373
Timothy
Donaher
817
M
67
48
M6069
Stratford
CT
1:03:05
57:14
18:26
1440
2395
Patrick
JShortell
821
M
60
49
M6069
Ansonia
CT
PJ'S PALS
59:20
57:31
18:31
2286
2399
Eduardo
Ortiz
823
M
60
50
M6069
Stratford
CT
FAMILY WALKING
57:32
57:32
18:32
2408
2490
John
Pesavento
832
M
62
51
M6069
Shelton
CT
1:02:21
58:30
18:50
3088
2527
Thomas
Tarczali
839
M
62
52
M6069
Stratford
CT
1:01:34
58:59
18:59
894
2586
Tom
Einig
850
M
66
53
M6069
Stratford
CT
1:04:07
59:39
19:12
3136
2594
James
Tighe
852
M
67
54
M6069
West Haven
CT
1:04:10
59:42
19:13
367
2598
John
Buynak
855
M
62
55
M6069
Shelton
CT
BBJK RUNNERS
1:02:37
59:43
19:14
1850
2599
Terrence
Maher
856
M
61
56
M6069
Oxford
CT
NO
1:02:36
59:44
19:14
253
2650
Jake
Bogner
870
M
60
57
M6069
West Haven
CT
FAIRFIELD PUBLIC SCHOOLS
1:05:57
1:00:23
19:26
2667
2715
Paul
Rogers
886
M
64
58
M6069
Bridgeport
CT
RIVERFIELD SCHOOL
1:06:05
1:00:55
19:37
3034
2717
Gary
Stoller
887
M
64
59
M6069
Newtown
CT
RIVERFIELD SCHOOL
1:06:07
1:00:58
19:38
1680
2769
Norman
Lance
894
M
64
60
M6069
Stratford
CT
1:07:44
1:01:59
19:57
2439
2839
Gary
Pia
904
M
62
61
M6069
Stratford
CT
1:07:27
1:02:51
20:14
1055
2844
Rich
Fredette
905
M
62
62
M6069
Stratford
CT
TEAM STRATFORD REPUBLICANS
1:07:27
1:02:53
20:15
3497
2866
Pat
Murphy
909
M
65
63
M6069
Stratford
CT
1:07:21
1:03:14
20:21
179
2874
Anne
Beluk
910
M
61
64
M6069
Norwalk
CT
#BELIKENANCY
1:09:17
1:03:22
20:24
2905
2900
Jeffrey
Simon
918
M
69
65
M6069
Trumbull
CT
1:11:01
1:03:42
20:31
1039
2902
Dennis
Fowles
919
M
64
66
M6069
Stratford
CT
1:05:39
1:03:44
20:31
2643
2950
Robert
Roddy
930
M
61
67
M6069
Milford
CT
SUNDAY FUNDAY WEIGHT WATCHERS TE
1:11:27
1:04:32
20:47
<<First
<Prev
Next >