Timing by Yankee Timing Company
http://www.yankeetiming.com
richie@yankeetiming.com
Please LIKE our new facebook page!
Latest Results
Past Results
Upcoming Events
Raceday Registrations
About iResultsLIVE
Submit
Great Bay Half
Event Summary
Individual Results
Overall Results
Division Winners
Race Statistics
Demographics
Half
5K
F0119
F2029
F3039
F4049
F5059
F6069
F7079
M0119
M2029
M3039
M4049
M5059
M6069
M7079
TOP3-F
TOP3-M
Division Results for the Half / F4049
<<First
<Prev
Next >
No.
Place
Div/Tot
Div
First
Last
City
State
Ag
S
Net Time
Pace
Gun Time
48
58
1
F4049
SHANNON
BRUSH
Kent
WA
44
F
1:45:41.1
8:05
1:46:42.2
223
73
2
F4049
KELLY
LEVESQUE
Concord
NH
47
F
1:48:24.2
8:17
1:48:40.6
257
77
3
F4049
KIM
MCCRACKEN
Durham
NH
47
F
1:49:08.0
8:20
1:49:36.5
258
81
4
F4049
DANA
MCKENNA
Newmarket
NH
43
F
1:49:39.0
8:23
1:49:48.0
115
91
5
F4049
REBECCA
EVERETT
Portland
ME
41
F
1:51:20.5
8:30
1:51:29.8
404
97
6
F4049
TESSA
WALKER
Newfields
NH
43
F
1:51:52.8
8:33
1:52:20.5
277
119
7
F4049
ANGELA
NORDABY
Somersworth
NH
41
F
1:55:28.0
8:49
1:55:40.0
126
121
8
F4049
KRISTEN
FRECHETTE
White River Jct
VT
49
F
1:55:40.2
8:50
1:56:29.7
16
124
9
F4049
MELANIE
BAKER
New Castle
NH
49
F
1:55:47.0
8:51
1:56:29.6
40
126
10
F4049
NICOLE
BROOKER
Cornish
ME
44
F
1:55:53.8
8:51
1:56:56.7
127
137
11
F4049
KERRY
FREISINGER
Amherst
NH
41
F
1:57:42.2
9:00
1:59:29.5
302
150
12
F4049
AGNES
PORELL
East Hartford
CT
49
F
2:00:00.1
9:10
2:00:53.4
1
151
13
F4049
YAZMIN
ACOSTA
Methuen
MA
43
F
2:00:00.5
9:10
2:00:07.8
321
152
14
F4049
MAYTE
RIVERA
Plaistow
NH
46
F
2:00:19.8
9:12
2:00:27.8
360
153
15
F4049
PAMELA
SIMONEAU
Chester
NH
42
F
2:00:25.5
9:12
2:00:35.1
64
165
16
F4049
VERONICA
CARTER
Northwood
NH
42
F
2:01:38.5
9:18
2:02:01.9
128
174
17
F4049
ROXANE
GAGNON
Manchester
NH
49
F
2:02:28.9
9:21
2:02:36.1
41
176
18
F4049
COURTNEY
BROOKS
Hopkinton
NH
41
F
2:02:57.0
9:24
2:03:52.1
252
181
19
F4049
LAURA
MASTROMATTEO
Worcester
MA
49
F
2:03:39.4
9:27
2:04:37.8
81
185
20
F4049
SUZANNE
COOK
New Castle
NH
49
F
2:04:29.4
9:31
2:05:11.5
8
186
21
F4049
GINA
AUBIN
Concord
NH
48
F
2:04:53.6
9:33
2:05:24.0
219
202
22
F4049
ASHLYN
LEMBREE
Nashua
NH
47
F
2:06:37.4
9:40
2:07:28.4
96
205
23
F4049
NICOLE
DARRAH
Wellesley
MA
45
F
2:07:00.7
9:42
2:07:23.7
70
218
24
F4049
LINDA
CHOATE
Gales Ferry
CT
48
F
2:09:20.0
9:53
2:10:03.4
139
233
25
F4049
HOLLY
GOLDEN
Merrimack
NH
46
F
2:11:36.0
10:03
2:12:27.1
419
248
26
F4049
DEB
WISEMAN
Bedford
NH
47
F
2:14:43.4
10:18
2:16:06.0
232
253
27
F4049
STACY
LOPES
Campton
NH
47
F
2:15:48.2
10:22
2:16:26.2
411
256
28
F4049
CHARLENE
WHITMAN
Plymouth
NH
44
F
2:16:14.4
10:24
2:16:51.7
239
259
29
F4049
GRETCHEN
MAIONA
Amherst
NH
47
F
2:16:43.7
10:27
2:17:35.0
350
268
30
F4049
ELAINE
SHARKEY
Reading
MA
49
F
2:18:30.3
10:35
2:19:56.4
72
276
31
F4049
RAMI
COFFEY
Conway
NH
40
F
2:19:15.3
10:38
2:19:42.0
385
283
32
F4049
KATE
SULLIVAN
Hampstead
NH
42
F
2:20:49.4
10:45
2:21:14.6
390
285
33
F4049
DAPHNE
THURSTON
Epping
NH
44
F
2:21:07.5
10:47
2:21:58.1
177
287
34
F4049
MI
AEHWANGBRAGG
Hampton
NH
48
F
2:21:35.1
10:49
2:21:41.1
319
293
35
F4049
JEN
RILEY
Concord
NH
43
F
2:23:27.7
10:58
2:24:28.4
151
294
36
F4049
LAURA
HALL
Concord
NH
43
F
2:23:29.9
10:58
2:24:30.3
439
302
37
F4049
STEPHANIE
HABLOW
Kittery
ME
40
F
2:24:35.9
11:03
2:25:28.6
341
303
38
F4049
KATE
SCHNEIDER
Framingham
MA
44
F
2:24:49.9
11:04
2:26:30.2
189
308
39
F4049
ANGEL
KELLEY-LORD
Dayton
ME
47
F
2:26:19.7
11:11
2:27:38.1
443
311
40
F4049
ANASTASIA
SEYER
Enfield
NH
45
F
2:27:34.3
11:16
2:28:03.7
410
312
41
F4049
LINDSAY
WESTOVER
Hopkinton
NH
43
F
2:28:49.4
11:22
2:29:52.2
275
313
42
F4049
KRISTEN
NOBLE
Hopkinton
NH
42
F
2:28:50.3
11:22
2:29:52.3
35
326
43
F4049
AMY
BREEN
Dracut
MA
46
F
2:32:22.1
11:38
2:33:56.4
25
328
44
F4049
PAM
BISSONNETTE
Concord
NH
46
F
2:33:38.6
11:44
2:34:40.6
156
331
45
F4049
KERRI
HASKINS
Danville
NH
47
F
2:35:27.5
11:53
2:35:47.9
354
334
46
F4049
KRISTEN
SHEPPARD
Derry
NH
45
F
2:36:34.9
11:58
2:37:34.2
409
335
47
F4049
MONICA
WESSIN
Milford
NH
43
F
2:36:52.3
11:59
2:37:46.2
43
336
48
F4049
LANORA
BROOKS
Portsmouth
NH
44
F
2:36:54.5
11:59
2:37:48.7
234
348
49
F4049
MELIDA
LOPEZ
Manchester
NH
46
F
2:43:06.6
12:28
2:43:26.0
356
353
50
F4049
TAWNI
SIGELMIER
Akron
OH
47
F
2:45:10.3
12:37
2:45:57.0
203
355
51
F4049
KIM
KOPICKO
Nashua
NH
47
F
2:46:22.5
12:43
2:47:56.8
372
356
52
F4049
TRACY
SPENCER
Nashua
NH
41
F
2:46:23.1
12:43
2:47:56.8
327
361
53
F4049
NOELLE
ROHDE
Loudon
NH
43
F
2:48:32.6
12:52
2:48:32.6
118
374
54
F4049
MACKENZIE
FIELD
Hampton
NH
40
F
3:01:36.8
13:52
3:02:21.2
247
375
55
F4049
TAMARA
MARSTON
Manchester
NH
47
F
3:01:37.1
13:52
3:02:21.5
440
382
56
F4049
KERRI
BERUBE
Barrington
NH
45
F
3:16:11.2
14:59
3:17:52.6
<<First
<Prev
Next >