Please LIKE our new facebook page!
Latest Results
Past Results
Upcoming Events
Raceday Registrations
About iResultsLIVE
Submit
Ridgefield Academy 5k
Event Summary
Individual Results
Overall Results
Division Winners
Race Statistics
Demographics
5k
F0910
F1114
F1518
F1929
F3039
F4049
F5059
M0108
M0910
M1114
M1518
M1929
M3039
M4049
M5059
M6069
Division Results for the 5k / M1114
<<First
<Prev
Next >
No.
Place
First
Last
S
Age
Div/Tot
Div
City
St
Guntime
Pace
66
5
Maximilien
Lampe
M
14
1
M1114
Ridgefield
CT
22:08
7:08
52
8
Joseph
Odyniec
M
13
2
M1114
Ridgefield
CT
23:48
7:40
15
10
Billy
Suter
M
14
3
M1114
Stamford
CT
24:00
7:44
181
15
Elijah
Grant-Pereir
M
13
4
M1114
Stratford
CT
24:25
7:52
89
19
Jack
Dovaras
M
14
5
M1114
Ridgefield
CT
24:57
8:02
126
24
Calder
Perry
M
13
6
M1114
Hingham
MA
25:15
8:08
167
27
Dylan
MacRi
M
13
7
M1114
Redding
CT
25:41
8:16
112
34
Henry
Rexford
M
12
8
M1114
Ridgefield
CT
27:02
8:42
109
39
Jack
Yang
M
11
9
M1114
Litchfield
CT
27:25
8:50
20
49
Gus
MacInnes
M
13
10
M1114
Norwalk
CT
28:15
9:06
134
50
Noah
Ackert
M
12
11
M1114
Sandy Hook
CT
28:18
9:07
153
52
Rishi
SuraCollins
M
13
12
M1114
Ridgefield
CT
28:31
9:11
144
57
Jack
Michael
M
12
13
M1114
Wilton
CT
28:51
9:18
16
61
Chris
Suter
M
14
14
M1114
Stamford
CT
29:19
9:26
33
62
Owen
Abrahamsen
M
12
15
M1114
Wilton
CT
29:20
9:27
53
73
James
Odyniec
M
11
16
M1114
Ridgefield
CT
30:50
9:56
82
77
Jackson
Smith
M
14
17
M1114
Cross River
NY
30:59
9:59
168
96
Michael
Adams
M
12
18
M1114
Wilton
CT
33:33
10:48
179
101
Nikolas
Kvinta
M
12
19
M1114
Roxbury
CT
34:11
11:01
203
104
Sam
Young
M
11
20
M1114
Wilton
CT
34:27
11:06
169
106
Nathan
MacRi
M
11
21
M1114
Redding
CT
34:44
11:11
44
113
Aidan
Geaney
M
12
22
M1114
South Salem
NY
35:35
11:27
81
122
Andrew
Toft
M
12
23
M1114
Weston
CT
36:34
11:46
147
129
Andrew
Seeberger
M
13
24
M1114
Wilton
CT
38:02
12:15
57
132
Henry
Kolani
M
12
25
M1114
Norwalk
CT
38:15
12:19
63
139
Will
Garland
M
12
26
M1114
Ridgefield
CT
42:05
13:33
90
146
Noah
Floegel
M
12
27
M1114
Ridgefield
CT
43:18
13:57
<<First
<Prev
Next >