Timing by The Empire Timing Co.
http://www.empiretiming.com
info@empiretiming.com
Please LIKE our new facebook page!
Latest Results
Past Results
Upcoming Events
Raceday Registrations
About iResultsLIVE
Submit
Cupid Made Me Do It 2M
Event Summary
Individual Results
Overall Results
Division Winners
Race Statistics
Demographics
2M
F-15
F1619
F2029
F3039
F4049
F5059
F6069
F7079
M-15
M1619
M2029
M3039
M4049
M5059
M6069
M7079
TOP-F
TOP-M
Division Results for the 2M / F4049
<<First
<Prev
Next >
No.
Place
First
Last
Sex/Tot
S
Div/Tot
Age
Div
Gun Time
Pace
City
St
446
18
Katie
Martin
4
F
1
40
F4049
14:07.7
7:04
Middlebury
CT
431
19
Shannon
Kievman
5
F
2
44
F4049
14:23.6
7:12
Manchester
CT
471
37
Liz
Reed-Swale
14
F
3
43
F4049
15:42.9
7:52
Rocky Hill
CT
461
43
Tracy
Parkin
18
F
4
49
F4049
16:17.7
8:09
Monroe
CT
433
59
Tina
Lazzaris
27
F
5
42
F4049
17:28.0
8:44
Preston
CT
497
61
Kate
Vogel
28
F
6
46
F4049
17:30.7
8:46
Middletown
CT
482
65
Sandhya
Sridhar
30
F
7
41
F4049
17:45.0
8:53
Newtown
CT
504
68
Laura
Zadrick
32
F
8
46
F4049
17:50.8
8:56
Bristol
CT
409
92
Sarah
Ferns
47
F
9
46
F4049
19:10.6
9:36
Wallingford
CT
403
93
Caitlin
Dunlap
48
F
10
44
F4049
19:10.6
9:36
Rockville
CT
421
94
Jean
Hoffman
49
F
11
41
F4049
19:42.5
9:52
Norwalk
CT
438
95
Felicia
Liebler
50
F
12
42
F4049
19:42.6
9:52
Southington
CT
374
96
Carol
Breen
51
F
13
49
F4049
19:43.5
9:52
Glastonbury
CT
396
101
Maria
Depaola
55
F
14
43
F4049
20:01.6
10:01
North Branford
CT
169
113
Danielle
Bloom
64
F
15
41
F4049
20:58.7
10:30
East Granby
CT
529
114
Celeste
Valentino
65
F
16
46
F4049
21:08.2
10:35
Cheshire
CT
523
118
Michelle
Puskar
68
F
17
40
F4049
21:28.9
10:45
East Hampton
CT
424
122
Tricia
Jezierny
71
F
18
42
F4049
21:53.3
10:57
North Haven
CT
514
129
Kale
Bar
75
F
19
41
F4049
22:54.0
11:27
*no Town Given*
XX
462
133
Dawn
Parkinson
78
F
20
46
F4049
23:11.2
11:36
Middlefield
CT
456
149
Michele
ONeill
89
F
21
43
F4049
25:22.5
12:42
Colchester
CT
439
154
Linda
Litsch
94
F
22
49
F4049
26:33.0
13:17
Gales Ferry
CT
489
156
Jennifer
Throwe
96
F
23
43
F4049
26:44.7
13:23
Burlington
CT
381
157
Tanya
Chalifoux
97
F
24
49
F4049
26:48.8
13:25
Lebanon
CT
399
163
Lauren
Donohue
103
F
25
42
F4049
28:17.9
14:09
South Windsor
CT
324
164
Kimberly
Barton
104
F
26
40
F4049
28:17.9
14:09
Mansfield
CT
418
173
Michele
Guay
111
F
27
47
F4049
30:25.7
15:13
Glastonbury
CT
468
174
Wendy
Pomeroy
112
F
28
47
F4049
30:25.7
15:13
Meriden
CT
<<First
<Prev
Next >