Timing by Yankee Timing Company
http://www.yankeetiming.com
richie@yankeetiming.com
Please LIKE our new facebook page!
Latest Results
Past Results
Upcoming Events
Raceday Registrations
About iResultsLIVE
Submit
Pack Monadnock 10 Miler
Event Summary
Individual Results
Overall Results
Division Winners
AgeGroup
Race Statistics
Demographics
10Miler
F1519
F2029
F3039
F4049
F5059
F6069
M1519
M2029
M3039
M4049
M5059
M6069
M7099
Division Results for the 10Miler / F4049
<<First
<Prev
Next >
Num
Place
First Name
Last Name
Div/Tot
Div
S
Ag
Hometown
Time
363
31
Yuki
Chorney
1
F4049
F
46
Mont Vernon NH
1:24:14
275
44
Liz
Lierman
2
F4049
F
40
Florence MA
1:30:27
355
50
Eleanore
Anderson Bell
3
F4049
F
41
Portland ME
1:32:39
424
54
Sharon
O'Grady
4
F4049
F
45
Chelmsford MA
1:33:14
289
57
Holly
Blais
5
F4049
F
40
Epping NH
1:34:51
252
65
Kerrie
Briguglio
6
F4049
F
47
Townsend MA
1:35:42
429
68
Freddie
Triback
7
F4049
F
46
Gloucester MA
1:36:14
288
77
Katherine
Kulig
8
F4049
F
40
Melrose MA
1:38:22
443
80
Alissa
Zbikowski
9
F4049
F
44
Gardner MA
1:38:48
412
102
Erina
Kelly
10
F4049
F
41
Nottingham NH
1:44:14
362
111
Suzanne
Barker
11
F4049
F
47
Hudson NH
1:47:45
339
116
Wendy
Beauregard
12
F4049
F
46
Oxford MA
1:49:50
387
120
Michelle
McElroy
13
F4049
F
44
Maynard MA
1:50:29
329
121
Veronica
Bressem
14
F4049
F
43
Southwick MA
1:50:36
262
135
Carolyn
Shreck
15
F4049
F
45
Hampton NH
1:56:17
418
136
Susanne
Olson
16
F4049
F
49
Keene NH
1:56:35
303
144
Kristen
Lomastro
17
F4049
F
44
Dover NH
1:59:55
420
147
Christine
Houde
18
F4049
F
41
Manchester NH
2:01:22
404
149
Jennifer
Graves
19
F4049
F
47
Worcester MA
2:02:10
433
151
Angel
Green
20
F4049
F
40
Salem MA
2:03:44
298
153
Hillary
Celebi
21
F4049
F
42
Windham NH
2:05:57
267
155
Cheryl
Garcia
22
F4049
F
47
Sutton VT
2:06:05
377
158
Mary
Brundage
23
F4049
F
44
Nashua NH
2:07:31
323
160
Stacy
Dutch
24
F4049
F
47
Rochester NH
2:08:25
435
166
Jen
Dodd
25
F4049
F
47
Stow MA
2:16:37
327
168
Holly
Vanness
26
F4049
F
48
Charlestown NH
2:19:04
<<First
<Prev
Next >