Please LIKE our new facebook page!
Latest Results
Past Results
Upcoming Events
Raceday Registrations
About iResultsLIVE
Submit
7th Anniversary Shamrock Shuffle Road Race
Event Summary
Individual Results
Overall Results
Division Winners
Race Statistics
Demographics
RUN
WALK
KIDS
F0113
F1419
F2029
F3039
F4049
F5059
F6069
F7099
M0113
M1419
M2029
M3039
M4049
M5059
M6069
M7099
Division Results for the RUN / M3039
<<First
<Prev
Next >
No.
Place
First
Last
S
Age
Div/Tot
Div
City
St
Nettime
Guntime
Pace
937
4
Rob
Malaspina
M
30
1
M3039
Woodbury
CT
22:34
22:37
6:28
995
16
Tom
Starodaj
M
30
2
M3039
New Britain
CT
24:24
24:25
6:59
234
32
Mathew
Kotch
M
37
3
M3039
New London
CT
26:54
26:56
7:42
284
39
Bret
Findley
M
35
4
M3039
Oakville
CT
27:29
27:34
7:53
361
51
Andrew
Mailhot
M
32
5
M3039
Watertown
CT
28:32
28:45
8:13
395
56
Mike
Napychank
M
37
6
M3039
Watertown
CT
28:49
28:55
8:16
44
59
Joseph
Lawson
M
34
7
M3039
Bantam
CT
28:49
29:02
8:18
794
73
Pete
Paris
M
37
8
M3039
Higganum
CT
28:44
30:05
8:36
214
76
Jason
Franson
M
36
9
M3039
Watertown
CT
30:03
30:17
8:40
926
91
John
Tomasiewicz
M
34
10
M3039
Danbury
CT
30:45
30:53
8:50
168
92
Gary
Lafferty
M
35
11
M3039
Natick
MA
30:52
31:03
8:53
274
97
Eric
Medina
M
39
12
M3039
Watertown
CT
30:59
31:15
8:56
333
99
Dave
Hinchey
M
34
13
M3039
Meriden
CT
31:13
31:18
8:57
203
102
Shawn
Bivens
M
39
14
M3039
Oakville
CT
31:35
31:35
9:02
165
106
Steven
Moore
M
32
15
M3039
Torrington
CT
31:26
31:44
9:04
101
121
David
Zimmerman
M
33
16
M3039
Plainville
CT
31:25
32:42
9:21
60
128
William
Miller
M
30
17
M3039
Watertown
CT
32:40
32:55
9:25
339
144
Jason
Dobrindt
M
39
18
M3039
Middlebury
CT
33:03
33:49
9:40
115
147
Ben
Lawlor
M
32
19
M3039
Seymour
CT
33:40
33:50
9:40
70
149
Sean
Francisco
M
31
20
M3039
Waterbury
CT
33:39
33:54
9:42
236
164
Chris
Belair
M
37
21
M3039
Waterbury
CT
34:30
34:40
9:55
397
172
Jeff
Gartman
M
32
22
M3039
South Windsor
CT
34:53
34:58
10:00
153
175
Timothy
Baker
M
36
23
M3039
Manchester
CT
33:42
35:02
10:01
230
184
Francesco
Garzone
M
31
24
M3039
Oakville
CT
34:11
35:18
10:05
109
199
Felipe
Benvegnu
M
38
25
M3039
Watertown
CT
34:57
36:02
10:18
78
206
William
Hosking
M
35
26
M3039
Bantam
CT
34:58
36:13
10:21
968
210
Michael
Newton
M
39
27
M3039
Bristol
CT
36:21
36:31
10:26
337
211
Bryan
Watson
M
38
28
M3039
Southbury
CT
35:52
36:34
10:27
978
227
Daniel
Bowdler
M
37
29
M3039
Cromwell
CT
36:25
37:17
10:39
371
229
Clinton
Crofford
M
34
30
M3039
Watertown
CT
36:16
37:20
10:40
308
235
Brian
Stasaitis
M
34
31
M3039
Waterbury
CT
36:18
37:29
10:43
933
237
Erica
Lacharity
M
37
32
M3039
New Haven
CT
37:17
37:34
10:44
325
240
Warren
Campbell
M
39
33
M3039
Watertown
CT
37:18
37:36
10:45
48
249
Brian
Donorfio
M
35
34
M3039
Middlebury
CT
36:28
37:55
10:50
379
252
Chad
Guisti
M
39
35
M3039
Waterbury
CT
36:44
38:00
10:52
55
261
Matthew
Egan
M
38
36
M3039
Watertown
CT
37:30
38:21
10:58
736
263
Gary
McDonnell
M
30
37
M3039
Waterbury
CT
38:21
38:26
10:59
755
287
John
LipeikaJr
M
35
38
M3039
Morris
CT
38:42
39:21
11:15
358
294
Evan
Crane
M
30
39
M3039
Thomaston
CT
39:29
39:41
11:21
120
296
Bryan
Doehr
M
39
40
M3039
Oakville
CT
39:23
39:46
11:22
907
297
Michael
Coughlin
M
36
41
M3039
Medford
MA
39:26
39:48
11:23
362
302
Miguel
Peralta
M
34
42
M3039
Waterbury
CT
38:31
40:03
11:27
778
306
Daniel
Drvite
M
39
43
M3039
Oakville
CT
39:22
40:07
11:28
281
342
Justin
Kolakoski
M
38
44
M3039
Wolcott
CT
40:50
42:08
12:03
231
349
Brian
Beluscsak
M
32
45
M3039
Southington
CT
41:53
42:24
12:07
390
369
Adam
Morrone
M
31
46
M3039
Oakville
CT
43:43
43:51
12:32
279
393
Dan
Kane
M
33
47
M3039
Oakville
CT
45:11
45:30
13:00
207
395
Erik
Corsetti
M
32
48
M3039
Thomaston
CT
44:12
45:36
13:02
192
401
Covey
Poley
M
39
49
M3039
Thomaston
CT
45:45
45:56
13:08
155
442
Steven
MacSweeney
M
36
50
M3039
Avon
CT
51:08
52:27
15:00
270
457
Carlo
Cavallo
M
38
51
M3039
Middlebury
CT
57:02
58:12
16:38
<<First
<Prev
Next >