Please LIKE our new facebook page!
Latest Results
Past Results
Upcoming Events
Raceday Registrations
About iResultsLIVE
Submit
59th Yankee Homecoming 10 Mile and 5K Races
Event Summary
Individual Results
Overall Results
Division Winners
Male USATF Team Results
Female USATF Team Results
CorporateTeam Results
Race Statistics
Demographics
10MILE
5K
F1519
F2024
F2529
F3034
F3539
F4044
F4549
F5054
F5559
F6064
F6569
F70+
FMASTR
FOVRAL
FSENR
FVETRN
M1114
M1519
M2024
M2529
M3034
M3539
M4044
M4549
M5054
M5559
M6064
M6569
M70+
MMASTR
MOVRAL
MSENR
MVETRN
Division Results for the 10MILE / M4549
<<First
<Prev
Next >
No.
Place
First Name
Last Name
Guntime
Chiptim
Pace
Ag
Sex/Tot
S
Div/Tot
Div
Town
St
Club
28
48
Brian
Allen
1:03:57
1:03:55
6:24
46
43
M
1
M4549
FITCHBURG
MA
WHIRLAWAY RACING TEAM
2195
49
Nick
Taormina
1:04:06
1:04:01
6:25
45
44
M
2
M4549
GLOUCESTER
MA
CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS
121
94
Phillip
Bean
1:09:00
1:08:53
6:54
45
83
M
3
M4549
NEWBURYPORT
MA
2704
101
Chris
Clapp
1:09:30
1:09:21
6:57
48
88
M
4
M4549
PORTSMOUTH
NH
SIX03
363
116
Lewis
Chamberlain
1:11:22
1:11:16
7:08
48
100
M
5
M4549
ELIOT
ME
212
124
Andrew
Bragg
1:11:51
1:11:42
7:11
48
106
M
6
M4549
PEPPERELL
MA
GATE CITY STRIDERS
1633
149
John
Neusch
1:14:19
1:14:10
7:25
47
123
M
7
M4549
SHREWSBURY
MA
1771
154
Michael
Pfendler
1:15:18
1:14:45
7:29
45
126
M
8
M4549
ANDOVER
MA
2851
156
John
Hillhouse
1:14:53
1:14:45
7:29
48
128
M
9
M4549
NEWBURYPORT
MA
748
166
Charles
Fowler
1:15:41
1:15:34
7:34
46
136
M
10
M4549
EAST KINGSTON
NH
1152
175
Matthew
Kerton
1:17:08
1:16:32
7:40
46
142
M
11
M4549
WAKEFIELD
MA
MELROSE RUNNING CLUB
390
197
Arthur
Clay
1:17:47
1:17:44
7:47
46
157
M
12
M4549
ASHLAND
MA
NORTH SHORE STRIDERS
1757
198
Jim
Pender
1:18:10
1:17:46
7:47
49
158
M
13
M4549
SOUTH BOSTON
MA
L-STREET RUNNING CLUB
1187
206
Joseph
Kostan
1:18:19
1:18:11
7:50
47
163
M
14
M4549
NEWBURYPORT
MA
297
208
James
Cameron-Cooper
1:18:26
1:18:15
7:50
46
165
M
15
M4549
LONDON ENGLAND
443
214
Samus
Corcoran
1:18:51
1:18:38
7:52
46
169
M
16
M4549
HAVERHILL
MA
735
222
Ken
Forrence
1:19:32
1:19:09
7:55
48
172
M
17
M4549
HUDSON
NH
GATE CITY STRIDERS
2751
240
Matthew
Davis
1:20:24
1:19:52
8:00
47
182
M
18
M4549
NEWBURYPORT
MA
789
250
Aaron
Galis
1:20:23
1:20:17
8:02
46
186
M
19
M4549
MIDDLETON
MA
1193
256
Brian
Krisler
1:21:01
1:20:24
8:03
46
191
M
20
M4549
NEWBURYPORT
MA
WINNERS CIRCLE RUNNING CLUB
1829
295
Michael
Purvis
1:22:33
1:22:22
8:15
46
213
M
21
M4549
AMESBURY
MA
571
305
Erik
Dodge
1:22:55
1:22:36
8:16
47
218
M
22
M4549
LONDONDERRY
NH
GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS
1316
315
Bill
Lovett
1:23:43
1:23:01
8:19
49
224
M
23
M4549
NORTH ANDOVER
MA
181
328
Mark
Bonner
1:24:04
1:23:30
8:21
46
233
M
24
M4549
ROWLEY
MA
2819
331
Sean
Bagley
1:24:54
1:23:52
8:24
46
235
M
25
M4549
EVERETT
MA
282
350
Stephen
Buscema
1:24:57
1:24:26
8:27
46
245
M
26
M4549
BRADFORD
MA
1175
354
Stephen
Kochakian
1:25:58
1:24:48
8:29
48
248
M
27
M4549
NORTH ANDOVER
MA
MERRIMACK VALLEY STRIDERS
1612
363
Thomas
Murray
1:25:46
1:25:13
8:32
45
252
M
28
M4549
NEWBURYPORT
MA
1164
366
David
Kirkwood
1:26:01
1:25:19
8:32
47
253
M
29
M4549
ARLINGTON
MA
2145
375
Rob
Stevenson
1:26:40
1:25:35
8:34
49
256
M
30
M4549
NEWBURYPORT
MA
47
397
Tom
Andruskevich
1:27:13
1:26:33
8:40
46
268
M
31
M4549
SOUTH HAMPTON
NH
207
400
Robert
Bradley
1:27:22
1:26:35
8:40
47
269
M
32
M4549
NEWBURYPORT
MA
762
415
Kevin
Freeman
1:27:20
1:26:55
8:42
49
277
M
33
M4549
MERRIMAC
MA
773
422
David
Friston
1:28:14
1:27:15
8:44
47
281
M
34
M4549
PAGET BERMUDA
1558
461
Brandon
Mondejar
1:29:13
1:28:57
8:54
47
298
M
35
M4549
LAWRENCE
MA
2066
483
Robert
Slocum
1:29:54
1:29:44
8:59
47
308
M
36
M4549
NEWBURYPORT
MA
1104
488
Chris
Karampatsos
1:30:34
1:29:53
9:00
47
312
M
37
M4549
DOVER
NH
2067
514
Jeremy
Slotnick
1:31:14
1:30:53
9:06
45
323
M
38
M4549
ANDOVER
MA
2611
526
Joseph
Devlin
1:32:14
1:31:12
9:08
48
326
M
39
M4549
NEWBURYPORT
MA
2722
566
Carlos
Nobles
1:34:02
1:33:06
9:19
47
347
M
40
M4549
HYDE PARK
MA
PARKWAY RUNNING CLUB
2693
586
Shelley
Ehlers
1:34:16
1:33:43
9:23
45
352
M
41
M4549
NEWTON
NH
WINNERS CIRCLE RUNNING CLUB
634
593
Peter
Durning
1:34:54
1:34:11
9:26
46
357
M
42
M4549
NEWBURYPORT
MA
1007
648
William
Hoffman
1:37:54
1:36:44
9:41
47
381
M
43
M4549
NEWBURY
MA
262
664
Jeff
Burgess
1:38:08
1:37:17
9:44
48
388
M
44
M4549
FORT MILL
DC
1384
675
Dean
Maines
1:38:42
1:37:50
9:47
47
391
M
45
M4549
NEWBURYPORT
MA
102
683
David
Barbato
1:38:55
1:38:12
9:50
47
395
M
46
M4549
NORTH ANDOVER
MA
1517
699
Bill
Mears
1:39:39
1:38:47
9:53
46
400
M
47
M4549
HAVERHILL
MA
45
712
Michael
Andreottola
1:40:38
1:39:41
9:59
49
407
M
48
M4549
HAVERHILL
MA
WINNERS CIRCLE RUNNING CLUB
1593
734
Thomas
Mueller
1:42:05
1:41:06
10:07
47
417
M
49
M4549
BELLE VERNON
PA
2125
772
Derek
St Cyr
1:44:18
1:43:13
10:20
45
431
M
50
M4549
MANCHESTER
NH
577
790
Scott
Doherty
1:44:47
1:44:15
10:26
48
439
M
51
M4549
METHUEN
MA
1283
792
Blake
Liebert
1:45:20
1:44:18
10:26
49
440
M
52
M4549
SALISBURY
MA
1704
801
Bruce
Page
1:44:56
1:44:36
10:28
46
443
M
53
M4549
NEWBURYPORT
MA
985
816
Jonathan
Hersey
1:46:29
1:45:59
10:36
48
449
M
54
M4549
NEWBURYPORT
MA
799
819
Balaji
Gandhi
1:46:59
1:46:17
10:38
45
450
M
55
M4549
NEWTON
MA
231
862
Don
Brock
1:52:50
1:51:48
11:11
47
465
M
56
M4549
NEWBURYPORT
MA
2837
903
John
Bradley
1:59:03
1:57:57
11:48
48
476
M
57
M4549
PEABODY
MA
701
939
Karsten
Fetten
2:15:42
2:15:20
13:32
49
491
M
58
M4549
WEST NEWBURY
MA
<<First
<Prev
Next >